Luas Tanah
Land Jl Pakem Shmp 1 Million/M, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Cheap Land Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residence and Investment Specifications: - Land Area 117-143 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Width 5m - Owne...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 23 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Other Price Range

Irania Greenhouse Land, 5 Minutes from Kopi Klotok Jogja
7
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Irania Greenhouse Land, 5 Minutes from Kopi Klotok Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

inexpensive land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residences Specifications: - Land Area 117-143 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Width 5m - Legality: Fr...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 15 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Yogyakarta, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman, 1 Plot of Land
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Land in Selomartani, Sleman For sale in a beautiful area with views of rice fields and mountains. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Adv...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 3 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Immediately - Cool Area in Kaliurang Near Pakem Market
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land starting from 1 Million in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Area 118-143 m2 Freehold Land with Building Permit 0% Installment Can be Paid in Instal...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Bantul, Price 900K/M, Freehold Land Title
7
IDR 115 Million Total
IDR 958 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Bantul, Price 900K/M, Freehold Land Title

Gamping, Sleman

Cheap Land in Bantul Area, Freehold Title (SHM for Yard), Location: Specifications: - Land Area: 120-232 sqm - Front Width: 8 meters - Roa...

LT 120 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 20 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Cebongan Market in Seyegan, Sleman, Yogyakarta Ready to Build
4
IDR 199 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land near Pasar Cebongan in Seyegan, Sleman, Yogyakarta – Ready to Build Location: Pete, Margodadi, Seyegan, Sleman, Yogyakarta Advantages:...

LT 115 m²

HN

Updated 24 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

1 Million Garden Land - Ant Coffee Klotok Kaliurang Sleman
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

1 Million Garden Land - Ant Coffee Klotok Kaliurang Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Land 1 Million Range in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Size 118-143 m2 SHM (Freehold Land Title) 0% Installment Payment Term Available Location Acces...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Jogja with SHM, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman
4
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

Land Area in Selomartani Kalasan, SHM Certificate Specifications: - Land Area 97-165m - Front Width 7m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Freehold Cer...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 24 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Vacant Land in Premium Location Sleman Near Yogya Kembali Monument & Flea Market Only 127 Million
5
IDR 128 Million Total
IDR 901 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

FOR SALE: PREMIUM EMPTY LAND IN SLEMAN NEAR MONUMEN YOGYA KEMBALI & PASAR KUTU ONLY 127 MILLION RUPIAH KAB. SLEMAN, YOGYAKARTA Land Area: 142 m2 ...

LT 142 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 24 days ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Dijual Tanah Kavling / Rumah Siap Huni Dekat UMY di Ambarketawang, Gamping, Sleman
6
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,34 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Dijual Tanah Kavling / Rumah Siap Huni Dekat UMY di Ambarketawang, Gamping, Sleman Kesempatan terbatas! Segera dapatkan tanah kavling sudah pecah ...

LT 83 m²

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Sleman Plot Land with Certificate Near Tugu Jogja
24
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Sleman Plot Land with Certificate Near Tugu Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean – Safe, Profitable, and Easy Investment Cheap plot of land located on Jl. Godean, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Easy ...

LT 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
157 Million Land Plot Near Cebongan Market
5
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

157 Million Land Plot Near Cebongan Market

Cebongan, Sleman

For Sale: Freehold Residential Land in Pemda Sleman Area, Jl. Magelang Right Behind the BPN Sleman Office. Specifications: - Area: 90m2 - 11...

LT 90 m²

Risky

Updated 24 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
12 Installments with 0% Interest; Sharia-Compliant Land in the Kaliurang Area
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

1 Million Land in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Land area 118-143 m² Ownership Certificate (SHM) for Yard 0% Installment Payment Plan Available Lo...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
"Asri Kaliurang Land, 1 Million per Sq. M - Near Kopi Klotok"
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

**English Translation:** **Land starting from 1 million IDR in Kaliurang, near Kopi Klotok** Area: 118 - 143 m² Freehold Land Certificate (SHM...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land, Promising for Villas and Private Residences in Sleman, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 158 Million Total
IDR 1,22 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from 1 Million Rupiah Only Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access for Pakem Land: 5 minutes to K...

LT 129 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Regency Government Area, Magelang Street, Yogyakarta, Yard Land
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Sale: SHM Freehold Land in Sleman Government Area, Magelang Street Right Behind the Sleman BPN Office. Specifications: - Area 90m2 - 113m2 - F...

LT 92 m²

Risky

Updated 24 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Prime Land for Rent 1200 Square Meters in Condongcatur Near Pakuwon Mall & Ring Road
9
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 125 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Prime Location & Easy Access! Are you looking for a large plot of land for business expansion or your dream project? Vacant land is available for r...

LT 1200 m²

JH

Updated 17 days ago by

Joshua Arief Handoyo

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Strategic Land SHMP Near Jl Pakem Turi Starting from 1 Million per Meter
7
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Cheap Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residence Specifications: - Land Area 117-143 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Width 5m - Legality: Freeho...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 24 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land 1 Million-th Area Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Area 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Certificate 0% Installment Can Be Paid in Installments Location A...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Near SCH Mall Promising Investment
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near SCH Mall Promising Investment

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP LAND SLEMAN REGENCY GOVERNMENT JOGJA - Promotional Price: Starting from 100 Million - Front Width: 9 Meters Selling Points: - 3 Minutes to S...

LT 99 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 24 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti