Luas Tanah
Smart Investment, Affordable Land in Pakem Near UII Campus, 150 Million
6
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,21 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Under 1 Million IDR per m² in the Pakem Area. Scenic and cool atmosphere, with easy payment schemes. Land Area: 123 m² – 147 m² Road...

LT 123 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 11 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Other Price Range

Low Down Payment, Land Starting at 1 Million Near UII Campus on Jl Kaliurang
6
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Buy land here and build a villa business. Pakem land starting from 1 million per square meter. Land Area: 118m² Building Width: 9m Road Width: 5m...

LT 118 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 11 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Price. Cheap Pakem Land Near Kopi Klotok, Low Down Payment
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,27 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Land suitable for a villa, serene and comfortable atmosphere with views of Mount Merapi. Starting from 1 million, installment payment available. ...

LT 118 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 11 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Raminten Kaliurang, North Jogja Land Only 150 Million Negotiable
6
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Starting from 1 Million in the Pakem Area. Beautiful and cool atmosphere, easy payment scheme. Land Area: Land Size: 123 m2 - 147 m2 Road wid...

LT 125 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 11 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
North Jogja Land, Pakem Area Suitable for Living/Villa, 150 Million IDR
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

**Available for installment payment. Pakem land, starting from 1 million per period. Beautiful location in the Villa Pakem area.** **Land Area :**...

LT 125 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 day ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
1 million/M2, Land Near Otadan Resto in Pakem, Low Down Payment
6
IDR 17,7 Billion Total
IDR 150 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

"Land Starting from 1 Million Area in Pakem. Natural and cool atmosphere, easy payment scheme. Land Area: 120m2 - 168m2 Building Width: 9m - 14m R...

LT 118 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 day ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
150 million IDR, Near Otadan Resto Kaliurang, Easy Payment Scheme
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Land suitable for villa, natural and comfortable atmosphere with view of Mount Merapi. Starting from 1 million per meter Land Area: 120 m2 Buildi...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
1 Million Garden Land - Ant Coffee Klotok Kaliurang Sleman
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

1 Million Garden Land - Ant Coffee Klotok Kaliurang Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Land 1 Million Range in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Size 118-143 m2 SHM (Freehold Land Title) 0% Installment Payment Term Available Location Acces...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 hours ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cool Land Area of Kaliurang, Near Coffee Klotok Culinary Spot
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale Near Prambanan Temple Area: 139 & 208 m² Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) Road Width: 5 meters 0% Installment ...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 8 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Jogja Near Jogja-Solo Toll Exit Suitable for Retirement Home
7
IDR 139 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Strategic Land in Jogja Near the Jogja-Solo Toll Exit Beautiful environment, cool air, suitable for residential use. Strategic location close to Ad...

LT 139 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
12 Installments with 0% Interest; Sharia-Compliant Land in the Kaliurang Area
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

1 Million Land in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Land area 118-143 m² Ownership Certificate (SHM) for Yard 0% Installment Payment Plan Available Lo...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
"Asri Kaliurang Land, 1 Million per Sq. M - Near Kopi Klotok"
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

**English Translation:** **Land starting from 1 million IDR in Kaliurang, near Kopi Klotok** Area: 118 - 143 m² Freehold Land Certificate (SHM...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Remaining Land 1 Unit, Sleman Regency Government Area
5
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Remaining Land 1 Unit, Sleman Regency Government Area

Sleman, Sleman

Build a Residential Area in Sleman Regency Government Specifications: - Area 90 m2 - SHM Land Certificate - 5-Meter Road Row Location Access: - 6...

LT 94 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 5 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 200 Million, Near Pamela 7, Purwomartani Kalasan
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land 200 Million, Near Pamela 7, Purwomartani Kalasan

Purwomartani , Sleman

Suitable for living, affordable land in Kalasan, scenic rice field view, cheapest price, near Jl. Purwomartani Specifications: SHM Land Certificat...

LT 111 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 24 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land 1 Million-th Area Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Area 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Certificate 0% Installment Can Be Paid in Installments Location A...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Sleman Regency Government Office, Land with SHM Certificate, Yard, 180 Million
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Freehold Land with SHM Certificate in Sleman Government Area, Magelang - Yogyakarta Road. Specifications: - Area 90m2 - 117m2 - Land Wid...

LT 90 m²

Risky

Updated 24 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
North of Candi Sambisari Kalasan, Land Certificate for Yard
6
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

North of Candi Sambisari Kalasan, Land Certificate for Yard

Kalasan, Sleman

Easy access near the asphalt main road, just tens of meters to Sidorejo Selomartani Market, a few minutes to Model Elementary School, narrow car pa...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land Purwomartani, 1.8 million, SHM Yard
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land Purwomartani, 1.8 million, SHM Yard

Kalasan, Sleman

Suitable for living, affordable land in Kalasan, scenic rice field views, cheapest, near Jl. Purwomartani Specifications: SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 111 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 24 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Kalasan Utara Dawet Pak Bardi
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

SHM Land Kalasan Utara Dawet Pak Bardi

Kalasan, Sleman

SHM Land in Sleman, Selomartani Contact Anggi ******** Location Specifications: - Selomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area from 99 m2 to 163 m2 - Fro...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Only 195 Million, Land in Kalasan Sleman with Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land.
7
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

A comfortable and lush garden plot, featuring views of rice fields and Mount Merapi, within a safe radius, located on an asphalt road, and close to...

LT 111 m²

Risky

Updated 24 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti