Luas Tanah
Land by the Sleman Main Road, 8 Minutes to Denggung Field
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land by the Sleman Main Road, 8 Minutes to Denggung Field

Godean, Sleman

Land facing the main road, strategic, suitable for shop houses, Sleman Regency area, near SCH Mall, Magelang Street Jogja Specifications: - Land a...

LT 108 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 2 hours ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Other Price Range

5 Minutes from Prambanan Temple, Strategic Plot Ready to Build.
5
IDR 305 Million Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the main Jogja-Solo access road, with high investment potential in a develo...

LT 109 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta Land in Mlati Sleman, Near Sleman City Hall Mall, 2km to Sleman Government Office, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase
8
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM certified land ready for AJB in North Mlati Sleman, near Cebongan Market, cool climate. Quick and easy name transfer process at the Notary. 100...

LT 123 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 21 hours ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Smart Decision for Property Investment, Land Near UII Campus
7
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Are you someone who is smart at spotting opportunities? If so, you must know that property values in Ngaglik continue to surge, especially because ...

LT 110 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Cheap Land in West Sleman, SHM Yard 1Km to Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in West Sleman, SHM Yard 1Km to Tugu Jogja

Jombor, Sleman

Suitable for both residential and investment purposes, with easy access and located in a rapidly developing area. Specifications: - Land Area 100-...

LT 102 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SMP 5 Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Denggung Field Premium Facilities
7
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) and ready to build in Tridadi, Sleman. Comfortable environment, easy access, and extremely complete ...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Shmp 5 Minutes from Ringin Puromartani
7
IDR 333 Million Total
IDR 2,48 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Shmp 5 Minutes from Ringin Puromartani

Prambanan, Sleman

**Land Area Selomartani Kalasan, SHMP with Rice Field & Mountain View** **Specifications:** - Land Size: 97-165 m² - Front Width: 7m - Road Width...

LT 134 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran

Jombor, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja, Location on the Side of Jl. Pandowoharjo Suitable for residential or investment, easy access and rapidly developing area. S...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman Around 300 Million Near Jogja Toll Exit
9
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,26 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman Around 300 Million Near Jogja Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman. Specifications: - Land Area: 92 m² - Front Width: 14 m - Legality: SHM Residential Yard Location Access: 5 minutes to Ja...

LT 92 m²

Naufal

Updated 4 days ago by

Naufal

Tanahmas Property
Tanah Dijual di Umbulmartani Sleman Legalitas SHM
6
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual di Umbulmartani Sleman Legalitas SHM

Ngaglik, Sleman

Tanah Dijual di Umbulmartani Sleman Legalitas SHM Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah: 163 m2 Lebar Depan: 9 m Legalitas: SHM Pekarangan Info Sekitar Lokasi ...

LT 163 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Dijual Tanah Dekat Kampus UII Cocok Untuk Kost
6
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Dekat Kampus UII Cocok Untuk Kost

Ngaglik, Sleman

Dijual Tanah Dekat Kampus UII Cocok Untuk Kost Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah: 148 m2 Lebar Depan: 8 m Legalitas: SHM Pekarangan Info Sekitar Lokasi ...

LT 145 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale Around 300 Million Near Sleman Government Office, Jalan Pjka Beran
6
IDR 302 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Land around 300 Million near Sleman Government Office, PJKA Beran Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 110 m2 Front Width: 7.5 x 14.6 m...

LT 110 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 14 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
For Sale: Vacant Land Near Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

For Sale: Vacant Land Near Tugu Jogja

Godean, Sleman

Residential Land in Sidoarum Godean, Suitable for Housing & Boarding House Contact ******** Location Specifications: - Area Starting from 108 - 12...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 9 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman West Land Plots, 2 Minutes from PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean, Suitable for Investment and Residency. Specifications: Land Area 108 - 122 m2 Front Width 10 m Paved Road Width 5 m S...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes from UII Campus
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 2,74 Million /sqm

Land in Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes from UII Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Sleman, East Yogyakarta Area, Jl Kaliurang Km 14 Specifications Front width from 7 meters Legal status: Freehold title (SHM) for yard Not...

LT 138 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 21 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Price Around 3 Million/M with Mountain & Rice Field View
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja, Location on the Edge of Jl. Pandowoharjo Suitable for both residence and investment, easy access and rapidly developing area...

LT 119 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Near UGM Hospital Jogja, Prime Location
6
IDR 476 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near UGM Hospital Jogja, Prime Location

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale Land Near UGM Hospital Jogja, Prime Location Specifications: Land Area: 127 m2 Front Width: 8 m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Own...

LT 136 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 16 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land in Sleman Regency Area Ready for AJB
6
IDR 448 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman Regency Area Ready for AJB

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land with SHM, 7 Minutes to Jombor Terminal
6
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,77 Million /sqm

Sleman Land with SHM, 7 Minutes to Jombor Terminal

Kalasan, Sleman

If you save, you value the future; land is an inflation-resistant investment. Specifications: - Land area 114 m2 - Front width 7.5 meters - Legal ...

LT 114 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land SHM 7 Minutes to Southern Ring Road
6
IDR 435 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land SHM 7 Minutes to Southern Ring Road

Kalasan, Sleman

Prospect: Build a house, Invest in Banguntapan closest to Jogja City Specifications: - Land Area 112 m2 - Road Access 6 Meters - Legality SHM Peka...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti