Luas Tanah
Cheap Land in Solo Baru Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru
3
IDR 2,18 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Solo Baru Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Solo

Location: Solo Baru 3 minutes to The Park Mall, Pakuwon Mall Land Area: 218m2 Front Width: 10 m HGB, Facing North Price: Rp 2.18 Billion Marketin...

LT 218 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 4 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA

Select Property Price Range

Land for Sale in Kadipiro, Banjarsari, Solo, Ideal for Investment
12
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 3,78 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Banjarsari, Solo. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build This property is also th...

LT 251 m²

ANTON

Updated 1 month ago by

ANTON

Ray White Solo Raya
Strategic Affordable Plot Ready to Build Near Luwes Gentan Mall
2
IDR 35 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Last 6 units of plots near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan Baki Sukoharjo Specifications: Land Area: f...

LT 10 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Affordable Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build Near Luwes Gentan Mall
2
IDR 371 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Last 6 units of plots near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan Baki Sukoharjo Specifications: Land Area: from 94m�...

LT 106 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 2 months ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Affordable Plot Ready to Build One Gate System Near Luwes Gentan
2
IDR 374 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Affordable Strategic Plots Near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan Baki Sukoharjo Specifications: Land Area: star...

LT 107 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 2 months ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Affordable Strategic Plot Ready to Build Special Price
1
IDR 322 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Strategic Plot Ready to Build Special Price

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Strategically Located Affordable Plot Near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan, Baki, Sukoharjo Specifications: La...

LT 92 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Ready-to-Build Land in Solo Baru, Near Grogol, Solo.
4
IDR 20,3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Solo Baru, Near Grogol, Solo.

Solo Baru, Solo

For quick sale: ready-to-build land, yellow zone dry status on Jlopo Street, Solo Baru. Suitable for Islamic boarding schools, schools, cluster hou...

LT 5085 m²

Wening Harcourts

Updated 23 days ago by

Wening Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Solo Baru Sector 1
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Solo Baru Sector 1

Solo Baru, Solo

Ready-to-build land plot in a prime location on Jalan Cemara Raya, Solo Baru, Sector 1. Land area 1000m² Front width 25m Length 40m HGB (Building...

LT 1000 m²

Megan Huang

Updated 5 months ago by

Megan Huang

Harcourts Solo Raya
Only 7 Plots Left, Affordable Ready-to-Build in the Housing Complex, Just 2 Minutes to Luwes Gentan.
9
IDR 355 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Gentan, Solo

Last 7 units of land plots near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan, Baki, Sukoharjo Specifications: Land Area: 99 m² - 100 m² Front Width: approx. 9....

LT 100 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 2 months ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Land Ready to Build in Solo Baru Area 150 Meters
5
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Solo Baru Area 150 Meters

Solo Baru, Solo

Plot of land in Solo Baru, Solo. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this prope...

LT 150 m²

Nanda

Updated 2 months ago by

Nanda

Independent

Quick Sale: 6000 sqm Yellow Zone Land in Solo Baru Area
4
IDR 9,45 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale: 6000 sqm Yellow Zone Land in Solo Baru Area

Laweyan, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Solobaru. This land offers complete facilities and has the r...

LT 6300 m²

Nanda

Updated 5 months ago by

Nanda

Independent

Strategic Land by Main Road in Manahan Banjarsari Solo
4
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land by Main Road in Manahan Banjarsari Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

Hot Listing! Prime Land for Sale by the Main Road in Manahan, Banjarsari, Solo Corner lot with two road frontages Land area 2,200 m2 Dimensions 30...

LT 2200 m²

Megan Huang

Updated 2 months ago by

Megan Huang

Harcourts Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in the Elite Housing Estate Cendana Residence Solo Baru.
5
IDR 2,46 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm