Luas Tanah
Tanah.bonus Rumah Dekat Superindo Kartosuro Surakarts
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 2,62 Million /sqm

Tanah.bonus Rumah Dekat Superindo Kartosuro Surakarts

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Tanah bonus rumah di Kartosuro. Temukan tanah bonus rumah cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan lokasi hunian tenang Spesifikasi Utama Properti: -...

LT 305 m²

Lia Imelda

Updated 2 days ago by

Lia Imelda

ERA iREA

Select Property Price Range

Cheap Land with Free Building Near Luwes Gentan Solo
13
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Cheap Land with Free Building Near Luwes Gentan Solo

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Gentan, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a peaceful area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 2024 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 4 hours ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Sukoharjo Near RSUD
5
IDR 2,17 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sukoharjo Near RSUD

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Land in Sukoharjo. Check out this modern single-story land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who de...

LT 482 m²

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 19 hours ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Land For Sale in Sukoharjo Near Solo Baru Business Center
3
IDR 874 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land For Sale in Sukoharjo Near Solo Baru Business Center

Grogol, Sukoharjo

Land in Grogol, Sukoharjo. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 152 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 17 hours ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Solo Land For Sale Location in Kartasura Solo Sukoharjo
8
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Solo Land For Sale Location in Kartasura Solo Sukoharjo

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 1194 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 1 day ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Land Hook for Sale in Solo Near Indogrosir Palur
3
IDR 855 Billion Total
IDR 3 Billion /sqm

Land Hook for Sale in Solo Near Indogrosir Palur

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Joho, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 285 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Solo Near Pambon Market, Affordable Cluster.
3
IDR 412 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Plumbon, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 150 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Selling Land with Dry Status Near Kartasura Solo Polytechnic Campus
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facilities environment, perfect for those who want a comfortable residenc...

LT 210 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 1 day ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Strategic Land Area Near De Tjolomadoe Museum
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Area Near De Tjolomadoe Museum

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kertoanatan, Wirogunan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certific...

LT 100 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Sukoharjo Near Bekonang Market
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sukoharjo Near Bekonang Market

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you lookin...

LT 654 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Kartasura Palace
5
IDR 904 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Kartasura Palace

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also superior because: - Floo...

LT 226 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Land for Sale Cheap in Solo Near Kartasura Monument
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap in Solo Near Kartasura Monument

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Pucangan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 83 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
For Sale Cheap Land in Nirmala Suri Hospital Area, Solo, Bulakrejo
6
IDR 5,85 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Land in Bulakrejo, Sukoharjo. Own this strategically located land, for sale with a complete range of facilities in the area. Main Property Specif...

LT 1300 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Affordable Land for Sale in Solo Kartasura, Near Luwes Gentan
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Makamhaji, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. Discover this affordable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking ...

LT 143 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Solo, Suitable for Schools
13
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land with Building Bonus in Gentan, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a quiet area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of O...

LT 2024 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Bonus Land with Building Area in Solo Baru, Cheap Negotiable Until Deal
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Grogol, Sukoharjo

For sale: New Solo land-based house calculation, Sector 1, behind Honda Land area 200 m2 Front width 10 meters Electricity 1300 Smooth access to ...

LT 200 m²

VICA

Updated 2 days ago by

VICA

Xavier Marks Solo
Land Near Campus, Schools, and Offices - Perfect for Building Boarding Houses, Make Profits
5
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Grogol, Sukoharjo

For sale: Dry land ready to build in the Grogol Solo Baru area, a safe and comfortable environment, perfect for building a boarding house. Land ar...

LT 698 m²

VICA

Updated 2 days ago by

VICA

Xavier Marks Solo
Land for Sale in Hook Solo Kartasura Near Karima Utama Hospital
7
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Singopuran, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 300 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 2 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Strategic Land 5 Minutes to Assalam Hypermart Pabelan Solo Surakarta
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,67 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 98 m²

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

Updated 3 days ago by

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Land for Sale Cheap Near Superindo Gumpang in Kartasura Solo
6
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 152 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 3 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Sukoharjo based on