Luas Tanah
Tanah.bonus Rumah Dekat Superindo Kartosuro Surakarts
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 2,62 Million /sqm

Tanah.bonus Rumah Dekat Superindo Kartosuro Surakarts

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Tanah bonus rumah di Kartosuro. Temukan tanah bonus rumah cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan lokasi hunian tenang Spesifikasi Utama Properti: -...

LT 305 m²

Lia Imelda

Updated 5 days ago by

Lia Imelda

ERA iREA

Select Property Price Range

Ready to Build Certified Land Plot with SHM Available in Kartosura Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM Certificate Wide Access in Housing Near Superindo Kartosura Code: DR OFF 017040 Type: QUICK SALE Type: ...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 12 hours ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun SHM Ready Akses Lebar Di Perumahan Dekat Superindo Kartosura Kode : DR OFF 017040 Type : JUAL CEPAT Type...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 3 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Cheapest Land in the Ums Campus Area, Hook Position, Ready to Build
16
IDR 1,2 Million Total
IDR 3,87 Thousand /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST, Cheapest !! SHM Land Plot 310m², Strategic Hook Ideal, UMS Campus Area Kos Environment Address: Gonilan Kartasura Sukoharjo Specificat...

LT 310 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land Negotiation in Krapyak Sukoharjo, One Step from the Solo - Yogyakarta Provincial Road
2
IDR 682 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

**Translation to English:** Single-story land in Kartosuro, Sukoharjo. For sale in a quiet area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM �...

LT 195 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 24 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
Land Ready to Build at Affordable Price in Kartasura Housing Complex
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,67 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Kartosuro, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 112 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 26 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Singopuran Land Near Adi Sumarmo Road
1
1
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Singopuran Land Near Adi Sumarmo Road

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Single-story land in Kartosuro, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Thi...

LT 300 m²

Meme

Updated 4 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Land plot location Kartasura, Sukoharjo, near UMS Solo campus.
10
IDR 355 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Code MA: AS/009123 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Cluster Plot in Singopuran Location: Singopuran, Kartasura, Sukoharjo Specifications La...

LT 100 m²

AA

Updated 11 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Bonus Land with House Near Superindo Kartosuro Surakarta
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 2,62 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with House Near Superindo Kartosuro Surakarta

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

House bonus land in Kartosuro. Find the perfect house bonus land for those seeking a peaceful residential location. Main Property Specifications:...

LT 305 m²

Eni Pujiastuti

Updated 26 days ago by

Eni Pujiastuti

ERA iREA
Suitable Land for Boarding House Near Kharima Hospital in Kartosuro
8
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,38 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kartosuro, Sukoharjo. Land suitable for building a boardin...

LT 620 m²

Eni Pujiastuti

Updated 26 days ago by

Eni Pujiastuti

ERA iREA
Menampilkan 1-10 properti

Land for Sale in Kartosuro based on