Luas Tanah
Ready to Build Certified Land Plot with SHM Available in Kartosura Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM Certificate Wide Access in Housing Near Superindo Kartosura Code: DR OFF 017040 Type: QUICK SALE Type: ...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in the Elite Area of Solo Baru
5
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in the Elite Area of Solo Baru

Grogol, Sukoharjo

Code MA: AT DR EL 017464 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Ready-to-Build Plot in an Elite Neighborhood of Solo Baru Location: Gedangan, Suko...

LT 150 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 5 months ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Singopuran Kartasura land plot, only 100 m from Jl. Adi Sumarmo
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land plots for sale located in Singopuran, Kartasura Available 4 plots with strategic locations in the Center of Activity Specifications: 1. 140m2...

LT 140 m²

Richie

Updated 5 months ago by

Richie

Rich Property Solo
Large Investment Land (2153m²) with Exclusive Front Width (47m) in Mranggen, Polokarto
10
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 302 /sqm

Polokarto, Sukoharjo

Property Code: MU 1125-1797 Property Specifications: Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area (LT): 2153m² Front Width (LD): 47m Orientation:...

LT 2153 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 6 months ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
Residential Cluster Land Plot Ready to Build in Gentan Baki Skh
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Gentan, Sukoharjo

Code MA: AT ER 016544 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Ready-to-Build Plot in Cluster on Jln Raya Mangesty Location: Waru Gentan Sukoharjo ...

LT 100 m²

Erna Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Erna Property

Point Property Solo
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land Plot for Sale in Gonilan Kartasura, One Step to UMS
6
IDR 552 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Gonilan Kartasura, One Step to UMS

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Property Code: TK 1025-1770 Location: Gonilan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo, Central Java The best investment opportunity in the campus area! Land plots ...

LT 92 m²

Meme

Updated 6 days ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Land Lot in Strategic Luwes Gentan Location
5
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Lot in Strategic Luwes Gentan Location

Baki, Sukoharjo

Listing Code: MA: AT 017252 Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Affordable Plot of Land Just Steps to Luwes Location: Purbayan Baki Sukoharjo LA...

LT 60 m²

AA

Updated 18 hours ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Vacant Land Plot In A Cluster Near Solo Baru In Gentan
5
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot In A Cluster Near Solo Baru In Gentan

Gentan, Sukoharjo

Front width: 10m Facing west Land shape: rectangular Suitable for residential or commercial space One gate system, road access allows vehicle turn...

LT 180 m²

Jenny Harcourts

Updated 2 months ago by

Jenny Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Land Plot in a Cluster Near Solo Baru in Gentan
5
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land Plot in a Cluster Near Solo Baru in Gentan

Gentan, Sukoharjo

LT 180 m²

Robbyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Robbyanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Plot of Land for Sale in Kartasura, Sukoharjo
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Plot of Land for Sale in Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Code: 0824-0926-WW Land Area 500m2 Front Width 25m Facing East + South

LT 500 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 1 month ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Plot Ready to Become a Housing Estate in Ngabeyan, Kartasura.
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Code: 0724-0885-NN Plot of land with split certificates, two model houses already available. Consists of 32 plots. Residential area. Land area ...

LT 4180 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 1 month ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Kartasura, Single Gate System, 24 Hours. Elite Environment, Super Strategic Location.
5
IDR 413 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

For Quick Sale: Prime ready-to-build plot located in an elite residential area in Kartasura, Solo, with flexible access near Luwes Kartasura. Land...

LT 243 m²

Charles

Updated 30 days ago by

Charles

Harcourts Solo Raya
For Sale 1512m² Land Plot in Makamhaji, Ideal for Cluster Development
5
IDR 5,29 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Property Code: WW 0825-1717 Located at: Jl. Widorejo, Sidomulyo, Makamhaji, Kartasura, Sukoharjo A highly rare investment and property developmen...

LT 1512 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 1 month ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
Residential Area Plot of Land in Front of Dr. Oen Hospital
5
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 41,6 Thousand /sqm

Residential Area Plot of Land in Front of Dr. Oen Hospital

Baki, Sukoharjo

Code IY 001855 Listing Type: *Hot Listing Cheap Sale* Property Type: Affordable Plots of Land in Solobaru Location: Solo Baru, Baki, Sukoharj...

LT 72 m²

yoedha property solo buyer bebas fee

Updated 15 days ago by

yoedha property solo buyer bebas fee

Point Property Solo
Good Land Near Mosque Behind Nirmalasuri Sukoharjo Hospital
11
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Good Land Near Mosque Behind Nirmalasuri Sukoharjo Hospital

Bendosari, Sukoharjo

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND BEHIND NIRMALASURI HOSPITAL SUKOHARJO Location: Bendosari Sukoharjo Land Area 142 m Front Width 19m Length 7.5m Certificate...

LT 142 m²

Alex Onizuka

Updated 20 days ago by

Alex Onizuka

Green Land Solo Raya
Land in Tirtamaya Residence Area 136m² in Gentan, Sukoharjo
4
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Land in Tirtamaya Residence Area 136m² in Gentan, Sukoharjo

Gentan, Sukoharjo

Tanah di Gentan. Cek segera lahan tanah yang nyaman ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan ...

LT 136 m²

DAMAR (AXJH)

Updated 15 days ago by

DAMAR (AXJH)

Brighton Priority Yos Sudarso, Solo
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Affordable Price, Baki Location Near Solobaru
5
IDR 247 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a lush area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property ...

LT 99 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 15 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Land for Sale in Polokarto Village, Sukoharjo
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 45 Million Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land for Sale in Polokarto Village, Sukoharjo

Polokarto, Sukoharjo

Code: 0425-1299-KL The land has been subdivided, leveled, and is ready for construction. Land area: 75m²

LT 75 m²

Winny

Updated 18 days ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Plumbon Land in Mojolaban, Close to Solobaru
1
1
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Plumbon Land in Mojolaban, Close to Solobaru

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Single-story land in Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership...

LT 147 m²

Meme

Updated 1 month ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Gumpang Kartasura Near Campus
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,73 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 128 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 7 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 21-40 properti