Luas Tanah
Cheap Plot of Land Ready to Build Near Mangesti Raya Road Gentan Solo
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

Gentan, Sukoharjo

Front width 6m, length 10m, facing west, with car turning access to the road.

LT 60 m²

Robbyanto

Updated 4 months ago by

Robbyanto

Harcourts Solo Raya

Select Other Price Range

Ready to Build Certified Land Plot with SHM Available in Kartosura Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM Certificate Wide Access in Housing Near Superindo Kartosura Code: DR OFF 017040 Type: QUICK SALE Type: ...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun SHM Ready Akses Lebar Di Perumahan Dekat Superindo Kartosura Kode : DR OFF 017040 Type : JUAL CEPAT Type...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 10 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
For Sale, Spacious Land Plot with Extra Wide Frontage Facing North in Tepisari Polokarto.
3
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 585 Thousand /sqm

Polokarto, Sukoharjo

Property Code: 0326xxxx-AS Location: Tepisari, Polokarto District, Sukoharjo Regency A property investment opportunity in the form of potential l...

LT 239 m²

Winny

Updated 16 days ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Investment 2026 Strategic Plot at Sukoharjo City Border - Ready to Build & Interest-Free!
14
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 1,58 Million /sqm

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Secure your future asset in an ever-growing location! Green Land City Boundary offers exclusive land plots with a Sharia concept, making it easy fo...

LT 101 m²

Muhammad Arief

Updated 16 days ago by

Muhammad Arief

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso, Solo
Land Plot, Madina Asri Housing, Kartasura, Cluster One Gate
3
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land Plot, Madina Asri Housing, Kartasura, Cluster One Gate

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Property Code: AN 0925-1812 Location: Kartasura, Sukoharjo Don't delay your dream of owning a home any longer! This is the best opportunity to ac...

LT 60 m²

Winny

Updated 16 days ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Plot Near Jl Mengesti Raya, Area 70 M2
6
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 39,2 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Near Jl Mengesti Raya, Area 70 M2

Gatak, Sukoharjo

MA Code: AT RA 014428 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Last 3 Units of Ready-to-Build Plots Near Jl Mengesti Raya Location: Mayang Gatak Suk...

LT 70 m²

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Updated 6 months ago by

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Point Property Solo
Affordable Land Plots Ready for Construction in Triyagan, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Property Code: TK 1125-1928 Location: Jl. Poksay, Triyagan, Kec. Mojolaban, Kab. Sukoharjo Own this ready-to-build plot of land immediately at a ...

LT 70 m²

Meme

Updated 16 days ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Land Plots in Bulakrejo Sukoharjo City (AT)
10
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Plots in Bulakrejo Sukoharjo City (AT)

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Listing Code: MA: AT ER 0121787 Listing Type: On Market Property Type: 5 Units of Ready-to-Build Town Center Strategic Plots Location: Bulakrejo, S...

LT 128 m²

Erna Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Erna Property

Point Property Solo
SHM Plotted Land in Polokarto, Sukoharjo
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 585 Thousand /sqm

SHM Plotted Land in Polokarto, Sukoharjo

Polokarto, Sukoharjo

Address: Ngrungo Hamlet, Tepisari Village, Polokarto District, Sukoharjo Regency Dimensions: 14.9 x 16 m Area: 239 m2 Ready to build Legality: SHM...

LT 239 m²

Anas

Updated 16 days ago by

Anas

Ray White Solo Raya
Vacant Land for Sale in Mojolaban Sukoharjo, Ready to Build
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,04 Million /sqm

Vacant Land for Sale in Mojolaban Sukoharjo, Ready to Build

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Property Code: IW 1025-1819 Location: Mojolaban, Sukoharjo, Central Java Invest in property at the strategic location of Mojolaban! For sale are ...

LT 98 m²

Meme

Updated 6 days ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 1-11 properti