Luas Tanah
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Tugu Kartasura
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Tugu Kartasura

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this proper...

LT 83 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA

Select Other Price Range

Land for Sale Cheap in Solo Near Kartasura Monument
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap in Solo Near Kartasura Monument

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Pucangan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 83 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 3 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Sapen Mojolaban with Wide Road Access
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 111 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 24 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Ready to Build at Affordable Price in Kartasura Housing Complex
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,67 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Kartosuro, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 112 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 24 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Land for Sale in Sapen Mojolaban Sukoharjo Housing Complex
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sapen Mojolaban Sukoharjo Housing Complex

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ke...

LT 111 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 24 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Affordable Price, Baki Location Near Solobaru
5
IDR 247 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a lush area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property ...

LT 99 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 6 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Land for Sale Cheap Near Luwes Gentan in Solo Baki
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Near Luwes Gentan in Solo Baki

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Purbayan, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate This proper...

LT 150 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 19 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Purbayan Gentan Housing Complex
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Purbayan Gentan Housing Complex

Baki, Sukoharjo

#AN Land Area 101m Front Width 8.25m West Facing Ready 9 Lots Including VAT HGB (Right to Build) Wide Car Access Road Safe and Comfortable ...

LT 101 m²

Derli

Updated 28 days ago by

Derli

Ray White Solo Raya
Cheap Land Ready to Build, Located in Telukan Grogol Village
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Grogol, Sukoharjo

Land in Grogol, Sukoharjo. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And...

LT 100 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 24 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Hook Land Cheap Price Ready to Build in Gadingan Mojolaban
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Hook Land Cheap Price Ready to Build in Gadingan Mojolaban

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This prop...

LT 100 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 16 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Land Plot Only 180 Million Ready to Build Certificate Ready
7
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

MA Code: HR TF 013354 Listing Type: FOR SALE Property Type: Ready-to-Build Plot in a Cluster Location: Wirun, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo Specifications...

LT 90 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Baki Near Graha Setyowati
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Baki Near Graha Setyowati

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Purbayan, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 150 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 13 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Cluster Housing Area in Solo Near Indriati Hospital
4
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Kadilangu, Baki, Sukoharjo, Solo For sale in a tranquil area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Thi...

LT 85 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 13 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Affordable Land for Sale in Solo Near Kartasura Market
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Affordable Land for Sale in Solo Near Kartasura Market

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Pucangan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certifica...

LT 83 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 20 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Located in Purbayan Gentan Housing Complex.
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

#AN Land Area 101m Front Width 8.25m Facing West 9 Plots Ready Includes VAT HGB (Right to Build) Wide Car Access Road Safe and Comfortable ...

LT 101 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 24 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Baki Near Graha Setywati
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Baki Near Graha Setywati

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Purbayan, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 150 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 month ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Land for Sale Cheap Solo Baki Near Dr. Oen Solo Baru Hospital
5
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Kadilangu, Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 85 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 month ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Land Ready to Build for Sale in Sapen Mojolaban
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build for Sale in Sapen Mojolaban

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 111 m²

Myra

Updated 24 days ago by

Myra

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 1-18 properti