Luas Tanah
Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like ...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian universities! A location like...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE LOTS IN JATINANGOR ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like t...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campus! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Benefits: A Home That Inspires Children's Learning! A Quiet and Intellectual Environment
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Advantages: A Home That Inspires Children's Learning! A Quiet and Intellectual Environment
9
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location lik...

LT 115 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Hegarmanah Geulis Plot: The Best Education Investment in Jatinangor (Near 3 Elite Campuses)
9
IDR 646 Million Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 101 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Strategic: Plots to Prepare for Your Child's College Tuition in 10 Years!
9
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like th...

LT 249 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

8 Minutes from Cileunyi Toll Gate, Plot in Sumedang
8
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

8 Minutes from Cileunyi Toll Gate, Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Quick Investment in the Heart of Jatinangor
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Quick Investment in the Heart of Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like this com...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

High Investment Increase with Plots in Sumedang
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

High Investment Increase with Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian campuses! A location like thi...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Opportunity to Open a Boarding House Shop in Sumedang with Strategic Plots
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian campuses! A location like this on...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Land Plot in Sumedang, Scenic Environment
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Sumedang, Scenic Environment

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top university! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Quick Investment with Plots in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Quick Investment with Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location lik...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Gold Plot in Bandung Location Near the City Center
8
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Gold Plot in Bandung Location Near the City Center

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Maximum Profit Potential with Plots in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Maximum Profit Potential with Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like this...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Comfortable Living with Maximum Profit Potential from Sumedang Plots
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Golden Opportunity in Sumedang with Ready-to-Build Plots.
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Golden Opportunity in Sumedang with Ready-to-Build Plots.

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Exclusive Plot in Sumedang Prime Location
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot in Sumedang Prime Location

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable residence, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Menampilkan 181-200 properti

Land for Sale in Sumedang based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Sumedang | Best Investment 2026 - Page 10