Luas Tanah
Best Boarding Land in Jatinangor Near Unpad Campus
6
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Best Boarding Land in Jatinangor Near Unpad Campus

Jatinangor, Sumedang

- Total Area: 200 m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 12 meters - Right Length: 16 meters - Left Length: 16 meters - Legality: SHM (Freeho...

LT 200 m²

Husni Mubarok

Updated 2 months ago by

Husni Mubarok

Broperty
Land for Sale in Jatinangor 160M2 Strategic Location Near Jatos
5
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LAND FOR SALE - KORPRI JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS (VARIOUS SIZES) Investment opportunity for land plots in the strategic Korpri area, Jatinangor. Vario...

LT 160 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
For Sale 900 Meter Land ITB Campus Jatinangor Front Width 16 Meters
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front width: 16 meters - Right le...

LT 574 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 3 months ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Land 574M Strategic Jatinangor Width 16M Ideal for Boarding House
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND AT CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 16 meters - Right L...

LT 574 m²

GD

Updated 3 months ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Land Plot Near Unpad Super Strategic Wide Road 2-Car Access High Rental Potential
14
IDR 5,4 Million Total
IDR 42,8 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Imagine owning land in a location that is sought after by students and investors every year. This plot is located just about 4 minutes from Unpad, ...

LT 126 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 21 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Premium Land Plot for Sale Near Unpad, Only 4 Minutes Access, 2-Car Potential, High Boarding House Opportunity
14
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For sale: prime location land plot in Jatinangor, just about 4 minutes from Unpad campus. Situated in an active and developing area, this property ...

LT 72 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 21 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

For Sale Jatinangor Land 574M SHM Caringin Regency Near Unpad ITB
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Caringin Land 574m2 FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of Units: 1 plot - Front Width:...

LT 574 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 3 months ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Land for Sale in Jatinangor 574M2 with SHM, Suitable for Building a Boarding House.
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 16 meters - Right Le...

LT 574 m²

Restu Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Freehold Land 5 Minutes to Unpad and ITB Campuses Jatinangor
6
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 30 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land Plot for Sale at D'Green House Jatinangor, ideal for building boarding houses and we can assist with construction. Surrounding Area: - 5 Minut...

LT 160 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 5 months ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like ...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian universities! A location like...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE LOTS IN JATINANGOR ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like t...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campus! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Benefits: A Home That Inspires Children's Learning! A Quiet and Intellectual Environment
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Advantages: A Home That Inspires Children's Learning! A Quiet and Intellectual Environment
9
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location lik...

LT 115 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Hegarmanah Geulis Plot: The Best Education Investment in Jatinangor (Near 3 Elite Campuses)
9
IDR 646 Million Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 101 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Strategic: Plots to Prepare for Your Child's College Tuition in 10 Years!
9
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like th...

LT 249 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

8 Minutes from Cileunyi Toll Gate, Plot in Sumedang
8
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

8 Minutes from Cileunyi Toll Gate, Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Quick Investment in the Heart of Jatinangor
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Quick Investment in the Heart of Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like this com...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Menampilkan 161-180 properti

Land for Sale in Sumedang based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Sumedang | Best Investment 2026 - Page 9