Luas Tanah
Land Plot in Jatinangor Near University
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Jatinangor Near University

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following details: - Certificate: - This property is also prime because: -...

LT 180 m²

Restu Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Restu Property

Broperty

Select Property Price Range

Land Investment 200 M² in Jatinangor Education Ring
6
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Land Investment 200 M² in Jatinangor Education Ring

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property...

LT 160 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Sold Freehold Land 300 M² Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN Jatinangor
5
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Sold Freehold Land 300 M² Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor. Discover this comfortable plot of land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those who desire a cozy ...

LT 300 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Land Parcel 200 M² in Jatinangor Near Popular Campus, Freehold Title
5
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also exce...

LT 200 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
175m2 Land Plot in Puri Indah Jatinangor Near Campus
5
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

175m2 Land Plot in Puri Indah Jatinangor Near Campus

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also ...

LT 175 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Dry Land for Sale 175M2 Size, Near Top University Campus in Jatinangor
5
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 175 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
For Sale Ready-to-Build Cluster Land, 70M2 in Jatinangor
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Build Cluster Land, 70M2 in Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also exc...

LT 70 m²

Restu Property

Updated 5 hours ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Matang Land Near Unpad Campus Jatinangor
5
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Matang Land Near Unpad Campus Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. Perfect for building a boarding house...

LT 360 m²

sardianto  naibaho

Updated 2 months ago by

sardianto naibaho

Max V property
Land Wide Strategic Location Flood-Free in Sumedang
7
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Land Wide Strategic Location Flood-Free in Sumedang

Tanjungsari, Sumedang

#5663 For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property also excel...

LT 9326 m²

Erni Minarni Lukman

Updated 22 days ago by

Erni Minarni Lukman

ERA Jack
Vacant Land Plot Area 160M2 in Jatinangor Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 160 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Land on Jalan Parakan Muncang, Sumedang SHM 27,000 m²
9
 -20%
IDR 16,2 Billion TotalIDR 20.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 4 Billions
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Land on Jalan Parakan Muncang, Sumedang SHM 27,000 m²

Tanjungsari, Sumedang

Quick sale of flat land CHEAP by the roadside Main road Jl. Simpang Parakan Muncang Tanjungsari Highly strategic location, rarely available Elongat...

LT 27000 m²

Ai Solihat

Updated 12 days ago by

Ai Solihat

ERA Pratama
Puri Indah Jatinangor Land Potential for Row Houses
9
IDR 1,97 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Puri Indah Jatinangor Land Potential for Row Houses

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Strategic Land for Sale in Puri Indah Jatinangor Complex – Golden Opportunity for 3-Story Boarding House Investment Land Area: 290 m² Price:...

LT 290 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 12 days ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

For Sale Mainroad Land Jatinangor Near Unpad Title Deed 11500.0 M²
7
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 11500 m²

Ramdhan Agus Salman

Updated 16 days ago by

Ramdhan Agus Salman

Pakar Mulia Property
Jatinangor Land 64M2 SHM Suitable for Minimalist Building
10
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor Land 64M2 SHM Suitable for Minimalist Building

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 64 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 1 month ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Ready-to-Build Land, Strategic Location in Cimalaka, Suitable for Housing and Warehousing.
10
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cimalaka, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cimalaka, Sumedang. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 23111 m²

Jeniawati. , SE

Updated 1 month ago by

Jeniawati. , SE

Century 21 [X] Pro
Sell Fast Boarding House Lots 5 Minutes from UNPAD & ITB Jatinangor
11
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 21 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Freehold Land Plot in Jatinangor, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN, Car Accessible.
7
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 795 m²

Krishnan Bestari

Updated 24 days ago by

Krishnan Bestari

NIRLAND
Ready Property, Quick Sale of 84Sqm Land in Darmaraja Village, Sumedang- (Smbci002)
1
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,32 Million /sqm

Darmaraja, Sumedang

Ready Property, Quick Sale 84sqm Land in Darmaraja Village, Sumedang - (SMBCI002) Land Size: 84 sqm Building Size: 0 sqm Certificate: SHGB Unit St...

LT 84 m²

EMERALD GOLF ISLAND

Updated 1 month ago by

EMERALD GOLF ISLAND

Emerald Real Estate PIK Agent
Hegarmanah Geulis Plot: The Best Education Investment in Jatinangor (Near 3 Elite Campuses)
9
IDR 646 Million Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 101 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Land for sale in Jatinangor, suitable for a minimarket.
5
IDR 2,23 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Jatinangor, suitable for a minimarket.

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LT 373 m²

Tedy

Updated 2 months ago by

Tedy

Opulence Property Indonesia
Menampilkan 1-20 properti