Luas Tanah
Land 160m² SHM in Jatinangor Near UNPAD/ITB Suitable for Boarding House
7
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE 160m2 LAND IN JATINANGOR Near UNPAD/ITB Campus Suitable for Building Boarding House SPECIFICATIONS: - Total Area: 160 m² - Number of uni...

LT 160 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 17 days ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty

Select Property Price Range

Vacant Land Area, Near University, in Jatinangor Area, Jl Caringin
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 7,92 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN JATINANGOR Smart investment in the heart of the educational district. Ready-to-build plots with prime positioning...

LT 130 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 24 days ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Strategic Land for Sale in Jatinangor - Area 64-300 m², Smooth Car Access
11
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land area ranging from 64 m² to 300 m² Direct car access to the location Neatly shaped and ready-to-build plots Developing and comfortable enviro...

LT 72 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 1 month ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Sell Fast Boarding House Lots 5 Minutes from UNPAD & ITB Jatinangor
11
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 18 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Dijual Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Jatinangor Lid
3
IDR 71,5 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Jatinangor Lid

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Jatinangor, Sumedang. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan fasil...

LT 11 m²

Intan Noviyenti

Updated 1 month ago by

Intan Noviyenti

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Strategic Investment in a 115 m² Boarding House Plot in Jatinangor Near Unpad, ITB & IPDN
5
IDR 586 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

High Passive Income Opportunity in the Heart of Jatinangor's Education District Own a property asset with stable profit potential in the most pres...

LT 115 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Land Plot Near Unpad Super Strategic Wide Road 2-Car Access High Rental Potential
14
IDR 5,4 Million Total
IDR 42,8 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Imagine owning land in a location that is sought after by students and investors every year. This plot is located just about 4 minutes from Unpad, ...

LT 126 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 17 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Freehold Land Plot in Jatinangor, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN, Car Accessible.
7
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 795 m²

Krishnan Bestari

Updated 22 days ago by

Krishnan Bestari

NIRLAND
Hegarmanah Geulis Plot: The Best Education Investment in Jatinangor (Near 3 Elite Campuses)
9
IDR 646 Million Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatinangor, Sumedang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 101 m²

Ghifar

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghifar

Independent

High Investment Increase with Plots in Sumedang
7
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

High Investment Increase with Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian campuses! A location like thi...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Land 29,832 m² in South Sumedang.
10
1
IDR 7,45 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Land 29,832 m² in South Sumedang.

Sumedang Selatan, Sumedang

*Affordable Sale: Roadside Land in the Village* Land area 29,832 m2 (2.98 hectares) Certificate still in SPPT (Single Owner) Front width approx. 8...

LT 29832 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 7 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
For Sale: Plots in Jatinangor, Cikeuyeupe, Kiarapayung.
9
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plots in Jatinangor, Cikeuyeupe, Kiarapayung.

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land/lots with high investment returns in Jatinangor. Property details: - Certificate: SHM - Ce...

LT 320 m²

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Updated 12 days ago by

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Opulence Property Indonesia
Strategic Land 463 M² in Cipadung, Prime Location, Ready to Build
5
IDR 926 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For Sale: Palasari Plot, Serene Environment Land Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) and Land Tax (PBB) Total Area: 463m² Width: 15m Leng...

LT 463 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinangor Sumedang
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinangor Sumedang

Sumedang Selatan, Sumedang

Single-story land in South Sumedang, Sumedang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 476 m²

Tisna  Senjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Tisna Senjaya

Independent

"Freehold Land Plot Near Unpad Jatinangor Campus!"
5
IDR 513 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

"Freehold Land Plot Near Unpad Jatinangor Campus!"

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Plot Hegarmanah Geulis Residence SHM Ready to Build Hegarmanah Geulis Residence presents residential plots in West Bandung with a green and comfor...

LT 114 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Strategic! Freehold Land Near Campus - Hegarmanah Jatinangor
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Hegarmanah Geulis Residence Land Plot Ready to Build SHM Hegarmanah Geulis Residence offers residential land plots in West Bandung with a green an...

LT 105 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Jatinangor Land Plot Near Prestigious Campus Strategic Location
5
IDR 772 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Own a strategic plot of land in Jatinangor immediately, located in a developing area and very close to various prestigious campuses such as Pasunda...

LT 143 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 27 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Premium Boarding House Land Plot Jatinangor - Main Roadside
5
IDR 925 Million Total
IDR 7,4 Million /sqm

Premium Boarding House Land Plot Jatinangor - Main Roadside

Jatinangor, Sumedang

A rare opportunity for those looking to invest in property with high passive income potential in the most vibrant educational hub of West Java! Str...

LT 125 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land for Sale in Jatinangor Near 4 Major Campuses
4
IDR 586 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jatinangor Near 4 Major Campuses

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Secure a strategic plot of land in Jatinangor, located in a rapidly developing area and in close proximity to prestigious campuses such as Pasundan...

LT 115 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

SHM Land Area 200m2 In Jatinangor Near UNPAD/ITB
7
IDR 960 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

SHM Land Area 200m2 In Jatinangor Near UNPAD/ITB

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For Sale: D'Green House Jatinangor Land Plots, Ideal for Building Boarding Houses and We Can Also Assist with Construction. Specifications: Plot ...

LT 200 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 2 months ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Menampilkan 1-20 properti