Luas Tanah
Sell Land Plots in Jatinangor Near Unpad Promo Discount 100 Million
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

"SHM-certified plot ready to build in JATINANGOR area, the best choice for modern living and future investment. - Strategic location: Jl. Letda Lu...

LT 101 m²

Indra

Updated 6 hours ago by

Indra

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land for Sale in Jatinangor, 900 Meters from ITB Campus - Ready to Build
6
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area : 574m² - Number of units : 1 plot - Front Width : 16 meters - ...

LT 574 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 2 days ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
SHM Land in Jatinangor Suitable for Boarding Houses Near UNPAD/ITB
7
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LAND FOR SALE IN CARINGIN JATINANGOR HOUSING ESTATE, SUITABLE FOR BUILDING A BOARDING HOUSE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of Plots:...

LT 574 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 3 days ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Land Plot in Jatinangor Near University
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Jatinangor Near University

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor, Sumedang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following details: - Certificate: - This property is also prime because: -...

LT 180 m²

Restu Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Flash Sale! Jatinangor Plots Near Unpad Only 450 Million
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,45 Million /sqm

Flash Sale! Jatinangor Plots Near Unpad Only 450 Million

Jatinangor, Sumedang

"SHM (Certificate of Ownership) plot ready to build in the JATINANGOR area, the best choice for modern living and future investment. - Strategic l...

LT 101 m²

Indra

Updated 4 days ago by

Indra

Independent

Cikuda Land Jatinangor, 5 Minutes to Cileunyi Toll Gate
5
IDR 621 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Cikuda Land Jatinangor, 5 Minutes to Cileunyi Toll Gate

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Discover strategic investment opportunities in Cikuda Jatinangor, just minutes from Cileunyi Toll Gate. An ideal residence with easy access and a r...

LT 115 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 24 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Cileunyi Land 10, Jatinangor Campus Area, Price 200 Million.
8
IDR 241 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Finding land for a residential home doesn't have to be expensive. We present ready-to-build plots in prime locations by the main road. Imagine the ...

LT 82 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 1 month ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Best Boarding Land in Jatinangor Near Unpad Campus
6
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Best Boarding Land in Jatinangor Near Unpad Campus

Jatinangor, Sumedang

- Total Area: 200 m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 12 meters - Right Length: 16 meters - Left Length: 16 meters - Legality: SHM (Freeho...

LT 200 m²

Husni Mubarok

Updated 2 months ago by

Husni Mubarok

Broperty
Land for Sale in Jatinangor 160M2 Strategic Location Near Jatos
5
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LAND FOR SALE - KORPRI JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS (VARIOUS SIZES) Investment opportunity for land plots in the strategic Korpri area, Jatinangor. Vario...

LT 160 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
For Sale 900 Meter Land ITB Campus Jatinangor Front Width 16 Meters
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front width: 16 meters - Right le...

LT 574 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 3 months ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Land 574M Strategic Jatinangor Width 16M Ideal for Boarding House
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND AT CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 16 meters - Right L...

LT 574 m²

GD

Updated 3 months ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
For Sale Jatinangor Land 574M SHM Caringin Regency Near Unpad ITB
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Caringin Land 574m2 FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of Units: 1 plot - Front Width:...

LT 574 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 3 months ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Land for Sale in Jatinangor 574M2 with SHM, Suitable for Building a Boarding House.
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN REGENCY HOUSING ESTATE SPECIFICATIONS - Total Area: 574m² - Number of units: 1 plot - Front Width: 16 meters - Right Le...

LT 574 m²

Restu Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Freehold Land 5 Minutes to Unpad and ITB Campuses Jatinangor
6
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land Plot for Sale at D'Green House Jatinangor, ideal for building boarding houses and we can assist with construction. Surrounding Area: - 5 Minut...

LT 160 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 5 months ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Build a Comfortable and Beautiful Home with Sumedang Plots

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like ...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Shm Super Safe and Long Term Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian universities! A location like...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment with High Appreciation Land Plots in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campuses! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Smooth Access for 2 Cars Plot in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE LOTS IN JATINANGOR ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location like t...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Investment in Plots Skyrockets in Sumedang

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top campus! A location like this o...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Benefits: A Home That Inspires Children's Learning! A Quiet and Intellectual Environment
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LAND PLOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A location...

LT 105 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti