Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Kaliwaru Rungkut Surabaya Ron.a2667
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 10,1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kaliwaru Rungkut Surabaya Ron.a2667

Rungkut, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE KALIWARU RUNGKUT SURABAYA RON.A2667 LAND AREA: 1276 M2 WIDTH DIMENSION: APPROX. 27 M LENGTH DIMENSION: APPROX. 51 M LAND ON THE LE...

LT 1276 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Land Plot Wisma Kedung Asem Indah Near Merr, Rungkut
3
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Wisma Kedung Asem Indah Near Merr, Rungkut

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

There are 8 plots with different sizes.

LT 119 m²

Lily Indah

Updated 26 days ago by

Lily Indah

Propnex Platinum
Land for Sale in Gunung Anyar Warehouse Area
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gunung Anyar Warehouse Area

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Land for sale in the Gunung Anyar warehouse area Size: 10m x 20m Area: 200m2 - Already filled with soil - Land surface is 80cm above road level - ...

LT 200 m²

Property Generation

Updated 1 month ago by

Property Generation

Homeowner

There are 2 Adjacent Plot Units* *Land Ready to Build - Strategic Location in Rungkut Surabaya*
4
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

*2 ADJACENT PLOTS AVAILABLE* *READY-TO-BUILD LAND - STRATEGIC LOCATION IN RUNGKUT, SURABAYA* Tambak Medokan Ayu - Rungkut *PRICE ONLY 350 MILLION*...

LT 100 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

Silfi

Independent

Kutisari Land Strategic Location Near Rungkut Sier
1
IDR 8 Million Total
IDR 24,2 Thousand /sqm

Kutisari Land Strategic Location Near Rungkut Sier

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

*Strategic Land for Sale in Kutisari* Area 330 sqm (10x33) Facing North Freehold Certificate Access road for 3 cars Price 8 million/m²

LT 330 m²

Toni Darmawan Putra

Updated 26 days ago by

Toni Darmawan Putra

Galaxy Supreme
For Sale Land Area Calculation House on Prapen Indah Main Road, South Surabaya
1
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Jemursari, Surabaya

-For sale, land calculation house on Jalan Prapen Indah with an area of 1,060 m2 (31 x 34), corner lot position. -Excellent location close to shopp...

LT 1060 m²

hartono

Updated 1 month ago by

hartono

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Ready to Build in Rungkut Residential Area
7
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 8,7 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE LAND IN RUNGKUT RESIDENTIAL AREA Land area: 112 M2 Front width: 8 M2 Rear length: 14 M2 Electricity available: 2200 Watt ...

LT 112 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
Medokan Asri East Surabaya Plot 522m2 In Front of UPN Prime Location Built 2-3 Story Boarding House
5
IDR 5,74 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

IN FRONT OF UPN CAMPUS PASSS Ready-to-Build Plot, Medokan Asri Rungkut Surabaya IDEAL FOR BUILDING A BOARDING HOUSE High Demand from UPN Students,...

LT 522 m²

Indolion Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Indolion Property

Indolion Property
Land for Sale in North Kutisari
3
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in North Kutisari

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Land Area 3,300 m² Dimensions 10 x 330 Certificate: SHM Facing North Selling Price Rp 26.4M (8 million / m²) *Suitable for building a boarding ...

LT 3300 m²

Adit Prabawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Adit Prabawa

Link Property
Cheap Land Plots Mefokan Rice Fields Not Muddy Near Rungkut Gununganyar
3
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

*Quick Sale!!!* *Medokan Sawah Land Plot* *Can be divided and resold* *Not remote, excellent location* Land Area 180m² Dimensions 10x18 m Freehol...

LT 180 m²

LILI SHAN (MSN)

Updated 1 month ago by

LILI SHAN (MSN)

GadingPro Surabaya
Land, SHM Kaliwaru/Rungkut Ready to Build, Suitable for Boarding House Business, etc.