Luas Tanah
FOR SALE 2-Story Warehouse on Raya Gilang, Sidoarjo
6
IDR 4,6 Billion Total

FOR SALE 2-Story Warehouse on Raya Gilang, Sidoarjo

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

FOR SALE 2-Story Warehouse on Raya Gilang (Double Way), Ready to Use, Raya Gilang-Sidoarjo (Suitable for Industry and Trade) (1025) Dimensions: 13...

2LT 574 m²LB 700 m²

Maureen

Updated 7 months ago by

Maureen

MVP Realty

Select Property Price Range

Industrial Warehouse Near Surabaya (Tambak Sawah) Super Sturdy Ready to Use
7
 -10%
IDR 65 Billion TotalIDR 72 BillionSAVE ± IDR 7 Billions

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE CLOSE TO SURABAYA (Tambak Sawah) SUPER STRONG READY TO USE Need to Sell Quickly Raya Tambak Sawah Industri 72M negotiable unt...

4LT 12009 m²LB 7876 m²

Indah Megawati

Updated 18 days ago by

Indah Megawati

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
Lpxmdp New Warehouse Fresh Large One Gate System equipped with Office and Near Waru Toll Access
11
IDR 32 Billion Total

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

Time to own a warehouse at the best location in Sidoarjo With an area of approximately 3000 square meters suitable for any business Equipped with ...

1LT 3016 m²LB 2510 m²

Joanne Maria

Updated 2 months ago by

Joanne Maria

Xavier Marks Darmo Permai
Lingkar Sidoarjo Warehouse
5
IDR 5 Billion Total

Lingkar Sidoarjo Warehouse

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

For Sale: Gudang Raya Lingkar Timur, Sidoarjo Land Area: 963m2 (18.16m x 53m) Building Area: 963m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Electricity: 5...

LT 963 m²LB 963 m²

Irwan EraKita

Updated 4 months ago by

Irwan EraKita

ERA KITA
For Sale / For Rent Warehouse in Sidoarjo Surabaya. Strategic Location.
10
Warehouse
Near Schools
IDR 31 Billion Total

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

FOR SALE & FOR RENT ! Warehouse in Sidoarjo, Surabaya Land Area 4,413 sqm Building Area approx. 870 - 1,000 sqm Located along main road Can accommo...