Luas Tanah
Strategic Lebak Arum Plot
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8,19 Million /sqm

Strategic Lebak Arum Plot

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Here's the English translation of the Indonesian property listing: Lebak Arum Plot STRATEGIC Dimensions: 10x24.4 Land Area: 244 sqm Facing: South...

LT 244 m²

Afuk  XMPC

Updated 14 days ago by

Afuk XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City

Select Property Price Range

SHM Plot for Sale on Lebak Arum Street, Surabaya
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

SHM Plot for Sale on Lebak Arum Street, Surabaya

Tambaksari, Surabaya

SHM Plot for Sale on Lebak Arum Street, Surabaya Land Area 235 m2 (10x23.5) SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price 3.05 Billion

LT 235 m²

Mei

Updated 22 days ago by

Mei

Ray White Diponegoro
Kedinding Tengah Jaya 1 Strategic Land Plot, Excellent, Ready to Build Warehouse Access for 20 Feet Containers
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,1 Million /sqm

Tambaksari, Surabaya

For Sale: Kedinding Tengah Jaya 1 Land Plot STRATEGIC AND EXCELLENT Ready to build a warehouse Access for 20-foot containers Land Size 10X18.5 (1...

LT 185 m²

Rosaliana Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Rosaliana Property

Konig Property East
Strategic Lot in Raya Kenjeran Near Merr (Ngantong)
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 16,5 Million Total
IDR 7,21 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Lot in Raya Kenjeran Near Merr (Ngantong)

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Strategic plot in Raya Kenjeran, Surabaya, offers promising investment potential. Located close to MERR, this plot features easy access and continu...

LT 2288 m²

Kowari Tjahjadi

Updated 22 days ago by

Kowari Tjahjadi

Galaxy Beyond
PLOT IN LEBAK, KENJERAN, KARANG ASEM, LEBO AGUNG, WIDTH 10, CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Land for Sale Surabaya *Plot for Sale in Lebak Area* Kenjeran, Lebo Agung, Setro regions Land size 10x25 (250m²) Certificate: SHM, South fa...

LT 250 m²

LIDYA TIO (LDK)

Updated 2 days ago by

LIDYA TIO (LDK)

Brighton Home Manyar Surabaya
Plot for Sale on Jl Lebak Arum Surabaya
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 5,91 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale on Jl Lebak Arum Surabaya

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Plot for Sale on Jl Lebak Arum Surabaya Single-story building 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Land area 338 m2 (10x33.8) Building area 338 m2 Freehold Title ...

LT 338 m²

Mei

Updated 22 days ago by

Mei

Ray White Diponegoro
Cheapest House Land Calculation Lebak Arum Lowest Price Surabaya
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,92 Billion Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tambaksari, Surabaya

The cheapest is only 4.5 million per meter 2 Residential Plots Count Land in Lebak Arum, Strategic Location, a Step from Kenjeran Main Road Freeh...

LT 875 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 8 days ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Dijual Tanah Kavling SHM di Jl Karang Asem Surabaya
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Kavling SHM di Jl Karang Asem Surabaya

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Dijual Tanah Kavling SHM di Jl Karang Asem Surabaya Luas Tanah 204 m2 Dimensi 10m x 20m Sertifikat SHM Harga 1.836 M Hubungi Andy Suanda 0812xxx...

LT 204 m²

 Andy suanda

Updated 9 days ago by

Andy suanda

Ray White Diponegoro
Royal Villa Plot Pakuwon City STRATEGIC, BOULEVARD
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 20,6 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Royal Villa Plot Pakuwon City STRATEGIC, BOULEVARD

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Villa Royal Pakuwon City Lot STRATEGIC LOCATION, BOULEVARD Dimensions: 20x51.5 Land Area: 1030 Orientation: North Certificate: PPJB (Deed of Sale ...

LT 1030 m²

Afuk  XMPC

Updated 22 days ago by

Afuk XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
Rare plot behind Galaxy Mall Surabaya, square shape.
1
IDR 17 Million Total
IDR 85 Thousand /sqm

Rare plot behind Galaxy Mall Surabaya, square shape.

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Discover your dream plot in Surabaya's strategic location! For sale is a rare square-shaped plot of land located in Dharmahusada Permai behind Gala...

LT 200 m²

Wen Wen

Updated 22 days ago by

Wen Wen

Galaxy MAYJEND
PLOT in LEBAK, KENJERAN, KARANG ASEM, LEBO AGUNG, 10 WIDTH, CERTIFICATE
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Surabaya *Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Lebak Arum* located in the Kenjeran, Lebo Agung, Setro area. Land size 10x25 (250m�...

LT 250 m²

LIDYA TIO (LDK)

Updated 2 days ago by

LIDYA TIO (LDK)

Brighton Home Manyar Surabaya
For Sale Ploso Timur Plot
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 561 Million Total
IDR 53,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Ploso Timur Plot

Tambaksari, Surabaya

FOR SALE East Ploso Plot Dimensions: 6 x 17 Land Area: 102 m² Orientation: West Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 5.5 million / m² xyau...

LT 102 m²

EX

Updated 4 months ago by

Emmi XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
Land at Villa Kalijudan Indah for Sale
7
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land at Villa Kalijudan Indah for Sale

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Land in a strategic location, zero twin roads. Ready to be used & developed as a residence, office, or subdivided into small plots. The environment...

LT 1000 m²

Leonardo Putra Walujo putra walujo

Updated 22 days ago by

Leonardo Putra Walujo putra walujo

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Commercial plot land on Raya Kenjeran hook.
2
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Commercial plot land on Raya Kenjeran hook.

Tambaksari, Surabaya

Kenjeran hook land plot towards Merr Total land area 891m2 Hook Trapezoidal land shape Front width 8m Back width 8.5m East length 90m West length 6...

LT 891 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 7 hours ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Commercial plot land at Raya Kenjeran
5
IDR 36,6 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Commercial plot land at Raya Kenjeran

Tambaksari, Surabaya

FOR SALE: ROADSIDE LAND PLOT IN KENJERAN Highly strategic location suitable for supermarkets, restaurants, workshops, showrooms, hotels, apartment...

LT 2288 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 7 hours ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Affordable Lebak Arum Land Plots
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Affordable Lebak Arum Land Plots

Tambaksari, Surabaya

CHEAPEST LAND PLOT *LEBAK ARUM* Land Area 250 (10x25) Freehold Title | South Second row for two cars *Price: 1.5M - Negotiable (6 million per mete...