Luas Tanah
LAND IN KEDUNGU NEAR CANGGU NUANU LUNA BEACH CLUB
12
 -6%

Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 1,95 Billion TotalIDR 2.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 117 Millions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

LAND IN KEDUNGU NEAR CANGGU NUANU LUNA BEACH CLUB

Beraban, Tabanan

LAND FOR SALE KEDUNGU BEACH Surrounded by THE VIEW (Rice Fields, Sunset, Sunrise, and Mountains) Details: - Land area: 200m2, 250m2, 300m2, 390m2,...

LT 390 m²

Riandika Sentosa

Updated 4 hours ago by

Riandika Sentosa

Sentosa Property Agent Bali

Select Property Price Range

100 Meters from the Beach and 300 Meters from Nuanu City Tabanan

Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 38 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Beraban, Tabanan

Strategic location and rarely available for sale Only 100 meters from the beach and 300 meters from Nuanu City Tabanan Land area 3,310 m² T...

LT 3310 m²

Himwan Pratama Putra

Updated 22 hours ago by

Himwan Pratama Putra

LJH Realty Kuta
Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Nyitdah, Kediri, Tabanan, Bali

Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Nyitdah, Kediri, Tabanan, Bali

Nyitdah, Tabanan

For sale: Vacant land ready to build in Nyitdah Kediri, Tabanan Strategic location near RSUD Singasana Hospital, close to Kedungu Beach, Love Beac...

LT 100 m²

I Wayan Gde Satria

Updated 16 days ago by

I Wayan Gde Satria

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Kedungu Belalang Super Cheap Land

Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 7,74 Billion Total
IDR 195 Million /are

Kedungu Belalang Super Cheap Land

Belalang, Tabanan

Kedungu Belalang Beach Land 2 SHM 39.7 are price 195 million/are Yellow IRR* / ITR Yellow Must be taken as a whole (global purchase) Suitable for s...

LT 3970 m²

Riandika Sentosa

Updated 11 days ago by

Riandika Sentosa

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Land Ready to Build with Greenbelt and Kedungu River View, Tabanan

Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 17,1 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Kedungu, Tabanan

Exclusive land for sale, measuring 22.8 ares in the Kedungu area, Tabanan. This property boasts a main advantage of greenbelt and river views, prov...

LT 2280 m²

ningpropertybali

Updated 18 days ago by

ningpropertybali

Independent

For Sale Cheap Plot 160 M2 Title Deed in Banyar Anyar Kediri Tabanan Bali Just a Step from Gilimanuk-Tabanan Main Road
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 560 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kediri, Tabanan

Affordable Plot for Sale LT 160 m2 SHM in Banjar Anyar Kediri Tabanan Bali, Just a Step from the Gilimanuk-Tabanan Highway Offering Price: IDR 5...

LT 160 m²

LIA Agen Properti

Updated 3 hours ago by

LIA Agen Properti

Independent

Land 710m2 - Biew Sungai and rice field villa cluster - Yeh Gangga Tabanan
16
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 3,55 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

Puri Rama - Yeh Gangga Tabanan Land location at Puri Rama - Yeh Gangga Tabanan A plot of land in the villa complex Cluster One Gate with sceni...

LT 710 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 5 hours ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Nyanyi Beraban Beach, Tabanan, Green Itr District
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Nyanyi Beraban Beach, Tabanan, Green Itr District

Beraban, Tabanan

22x130, shm, row road 4m, Nyanyi Beraban Tabanan beach area, green land area, price 700 million/are

LT 2860 m²

Silvia Silvia

Updated 8 hours ago by

Silvia Silvia

Independent

["Strategic Large Land in Yellow Zone at Global Price in Tabanan, Bali"]
2
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

STRATEGIC LARGE LAND YELLOW ZONE GLOBAL PRICE TABANAN BALI #TJ1744H Property Details For Sale: Land in Tabanan Province: Bali City: Tabanan Area: ...

LT 2200 m²

MEFIKA

Updated 1 day ago by

MEFIKA

Mefika Property
Affordable Only 2.5 Million/m² Near Kedungu Beach
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Only 2.5 Million/m² Near Kedungu Beach

Kedungu, Tabanan

Land area 3400m2 Price Rp 2.5 million/m2 ITR Residential Zone Width 37 meters Length 92 meters Suitable for development as a housing complex, vill...

LT 3400 m²

Himwan Pratama Putra

Updated 1 day ago by

Himwan Pratama Putra

LJH Realty Kuta
Riverside land near Pererenan Canggu
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 29,7 Billion Total
IDR 295 Million /are

Riverside land near Pererenan Canggu

Cepaka, Tabanan

Land location in the northern part of Pererenan Canggu. Land on the banks of the Yeh Penet river The river is 7-10 meters wide Lots of trees and v...

LT 10100 m²

Himwan Pratama Putra

Updated 1 day ago by

Himwan Pratama Putra

LJH Realty Kuta
Quick Sale Premium Land at Los Pantai, Tabanan, Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 49,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,99 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Premium Land at Los Pantai, Tabanan, Bali

Kedungu, Tabanan

For Quick Sale Premium Land at Los Pantai Tabanan, Bali Location: Jalan Segara Pantai, Kedungu Land area: 4954 m2 (49.54 are) Beach width: +/- 50m...

LT 4954 m²

DP

Updated 1 day ago by

DICKY PROPERTY

Independent

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Kedungu, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Kedungu, Tabanan

Belalang, Tabanan

Selling Strategic Land Plots in Kedungu Tabanan Property Code: JT00638 Full Specifications: - Land Area: Starting from 100 m2 per plot - Legal St...

LT 100 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 3 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Tanah Di Jl. Jangga, Belalang, Kec. Kediri, Kabupaten Tabanan, Bali, Kedungu Tanah di Jl. Jangga, Belalang, Kec. Kediri, Kabupaten Tabanan, Bali, Kedungu SHM 500.0 m²
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Kedungu, Tabanan

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Kedungu, Tabanan. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan fasilitas...

LT 500 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

PRIME RIVERSIDE LAND IN KEDUNGU – IDEAL FOR TOURISM DEVELOPMENT – SLFC017
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 3,62 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

Ref ID: SLFC017 Area: Kedungu Property Type: Land Listing Type: Freehold Land Area: 411 m² City: Kedungu Surrounding Area: AIRPORT 65 ...

LT 500 m²

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Updated 3 days ago by

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Homeowner

Ocran View - Land Sale Kedungu At Kedungu Beach
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Ocran View - Land Sale Kedungu At Kedungu Beach

Kedungu, Tabanan

SEA VIEW LAND - KEDUNGU Premium land for sale with sea views in the developing Kedungu area. 2 plots: - Area 500 m² (5 are) - Area 1000 m² (10 ...

LT 500 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 3 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Land on Nyanyi Beach, Beraban, Tabanan, View of Rice Fields
11
Near Pantai Batu Tampih
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land on Nyanyi Beach, Beraban, Tabanan, View of Rice Fields

Beraban, Tabanan

1 Hectare of Freehold Land for sale at Nyanyi Beach, Beraban Bali. Location between Tanah Lot and Canggu River land and rice field views Developin...

LT 10000 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 3 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Ready-to-Build Land Plot on Yeh Gangga Beach Main Road, Tabanan
13
Near Pantai Bebali
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 385 Million /are

Gubug, Tabanan

Land For Sale!! Exclusive Land Parcels at Economic Prices, Rice Field View near the Main Road of Yeh Gangga Beach, Sudimara, Tabanan One Gate Sys...

LT 128 m²

I Wayan Gde Satria

Updated 3 days ago by

I Wayan Gde Satria

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land in Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land in Tabanan Bali

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

Land Street name: Kaba - Kaba Tabanan For sale/rent: For sale Price per m2: Rp. 3,000,000 Total price: Rp. 14,550,000,000 Land area: 4850 m2 Land ...

LT 4850 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 1 day ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Land Ready to Build for Sale in Beraban, Tabanan, Bali. Suitable for Premium Villa Investment.
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 101 Billion Total
IDR 390 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 390 million/are Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Located in Beraban, Tabanan, Bali. Suitable for Premium Villa Invest...

LT 260 m²

EC

Updated 3 days ago by

Eko Aprihadi Cahyono

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Tabanan based on