Luas Tanah
50 Are Productive Rice Field in Jatiluwih Street
7
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /are

50 Are Productive Rice Field in Jatiluwih Street

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

For sale productive rice field producing organic red rice, classified as Class I soil with 100% organic farming system from 2011 to present. - Loca...

LT 5000 m²

Juliany Megawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Juliany Megawati

IPP

Select Property Price Range

50 Ares of Land Producing Red Rice in Jatiluwih Street
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /are

50 Ares of Land Producing Red Rice in Jatiluwih Street

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

For sale: productive rice field producing organic red rice, classified as Class I soil with a 100% organic processing system from 2011 to present. ...

LT 5000 m²

Astuti .

Updated 1 month ago by

Astuti .

IPP
Hilltop Land with 3 Stunning Views of Mountains, Valley, and Forest
3
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

FOR SALE LAND ON HILLTOP FOR SALE 3 STUNNING VIEWS (MOUNTAIN, VALLEY, FOREST VIEWS) Jatiluwih, Bali Tranquil & secluded yet Perfect location: - UNE...

LT 4340 m²

Fred

Updated 1 month ago by

Fred

SAP GROUP
For Sale Rare Land 82.8 Ares Jatiluwih, Penebel AN-2904
14
IDR 6,21 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Rare Land 82.8 Ares Jatiluwih, Penebel AN-2904

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

AN-2904 Rare and seldom available land for sale A vacant plot of land in a developing tourist area, Jatiluwih, Penebel, Tabanan, Bali Land are...

LT 8280 m²

Eko kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Eko kurniawan

Independent

Tanah Di Puncak Bukit Dengan 3 Pemandangan Menakjubkan Di Jatiluwih
3
IDR 1,2 Million Total
IDR 276 /sqm

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

LAND ON HILLTOP FOR SALE 3 STUNNING VIEWS (MOUNTAIN, VALLEY, FOREST VIEWS) Jatiluwih, Bali Tranquil & secluded yet Perfect location: - UN...

LT 4340 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

View of Rice Fields and Mountains Near Jatiluwih Rice Terrace, Penebel, Tabanan
3
IDR 496 Billion Total
IDR 60 Million /sqm

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

Own a slice of paradise in the heart of Bali's green tourism hub. An exclusive plot with a spectacular view that will never fade, right in the cent...

LT 8280 m²

Saputro

Updated 1 month ago by

Saputro

Independent

For Sale Land with Riverside Villa & Resto Jatiluwih Tabanan Bali
12
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

FOR SALE LAND WITH RIVERSIDE VILLA & RESTAURANT JATILUWIH BALI Specifications: Land Area 6,270 m² Building Area 780 m² 3 Joglo Villas Fully Furn...

LT 6270 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale Location Jatiluwih
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Location Jatiluwih

Jatiluwih, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jatiluwih, Tabanan Rice field land Land area 5000 m2 Price 40 million / 100 m2

LT 5000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1