Luas Tanah
Premium Land Ready to Build in Kedungu Bali at a Bargain Price
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 9,12 Billion Total
IDR 285 Million /are

Kedungu, Tabanan

*LAND FOR SALE IN LOS SUNGAI - GREENLOT MUNGGU, BADUNG, BALI* _Location: Greenlot Munggu, Bali_ *Property Details* ● Land Area: 9.3 ares ● ...

LT 3200 m²

Marisa Dewi Kamila

Updated 2 months ago by

Marisa Dewi Kamila

Independent

For Sale Premium Land on Main Road Tabanan Gilimanuk
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 275 Million /are

For Sale Premium Land on Main Road Tabanan Gilimanuk

Tabanan, Tabanan

Premium Land for Sale Land Area 10 Are / 1000m² With a Front Width of 25 Meters Location on Denpasar Main Road, Province Meliling Village, Tabana...

LT 1000 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

For Sale, Land with Views of Rice Fields and Sea, Location: Kedungu, Kediri, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 10,2 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

HOT LIST TOP URGENT BEST VALUE IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE WITH RICE FIELD AND SEA VIEW, LOCATED IN KEDUNGU KEDIRI TABANAN Land area 259M�...

LT 259 m²

ADNYANA REALTY

Updated 25 days ago by

ADNYANA REALTY

Independent

For Sale/Rent Land with Rice Field and Mountain Views in Tabanan
14
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

For Sale/For Lease Land with Views of Rice Fields and Mountains in Tabanan Land Area: 231 sqm Certificate of Ownership Special VIEW Direct view to...

LT 231 m²

Daffa

Updated 2 months ago by

Daffa

GadingPro Bali
Rare Land 272 Are Kelating Beachfront Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 163 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Rare Land 272 Are Kelating Beachfront Tabanan Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

*RARE BEACHFRONT LAND FOR SALE AT KELATING BEACH, TABANAN, BALI* - Located at Kelating Beach, Bali - Directly in front of the beach - Adjacent to ...

LT 27235 m²

Victoria

Updated 2 months ago by

Victoria

ERA DC SEMARANG
Land For Sale Small Plot Super Cheap Near Beach in Beraban Bali
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Beraban, Tabanan

Good Morning We are offering super cheap land in Beraban, Tabanan, Bali, very close to the beach, just a few hundred meters away (walking distance ...

LT 800 m²

Adi BangunPerkasa

Updated 2 months ago by

Adi BangunPerkasa

Devadatta bali property
Sell SHM Land in Pasut Tabanan Bali Yellow Zone - Slft063
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Sell SHM Land in Pasut Tabanan Bali Yellow Zone - Slft063

Belumbang, Tabanan

This **15-are freehold land** is located in **Pasut, Tabanan**, a growing area of Bali known for its natural beauty, lush green rice fields, and se...

LT 1500 m²

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Updated 19 days ago by

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Homeowner

Land for Sale in North Kedungu, Rice Field and Villa/Housing Area
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 80 Million /are

Kedungu, Tabanan

Land for sale in North Kedungu, surrounded by rice fields and villas/housing, location about 80 meters from the neighborhood road, suitable for inv...

LT 2000 m²

Next Level properti Bali

Updated 2 months ago by

Next Level properti Bali

Next Level Properti Bali
For Sale Land Hook Area Villa @Tabanan, Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 1,42 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

For Sale Land Hook Area Villa @Tabanan, Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

For Sale Land 3 are @Bongan Tabanan - Bali Land area 300m² Front width 8.5m Back width 15m Rear length 22m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Yellow ...

LT 300 m²

Alit Putu Danu Saputra

Updated 3 months ago by

Alit Putu Danu Saputra

GadingPro Bali
For Sale Strategic Land in the Yeh Gangga Villa Area, Tabanan
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

High-Potential Beachside Property Investment An exciting opportunity to own land in the Yeh Gangga area of Tabanan, one of Bali's coastal regions d...

LT 125 m²

VAVA

Updated 25 days ago by

VAVA

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land For Sale Location Anyelir
Near Schools
IDR 7,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Anyelir

Dauhpeken, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Anyelir Dauh, Peken Tabanan Yellow certificate 6-meter road access Land area 1977 m2 Price 375 mi...

LT 1977 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Kediri Location
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 6,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kediri Location

Kediri, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kediri, Tabanan location Yellow ITR 8-meter road access Land area 1795 m2 Price 375 million / 100 m2...

LT 1795 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land at Sungai Beach, Nyanyi, Tabanan Tourism Zone
Near Pantai Pasut
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 800 Million /are

Land at Sungai Beach, Nyanyi, Tabanan Tourism Zone

Kediri, Tabanan

Translate to English:

LT 1750 m²

Dewata property

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewata property

Independent

Land for Sale 46are Nyitdah
Flood Free
IDR 6,44 Billion Total
IDR 140 Million /are

Land for Sale 46are Nyitdah

Nyitdah, Tabanan

- Easily accessible - Surrounding environment of the Villa - Flood-free - Suitable for investment - Price 140 million per are..negotiable

LT 4600 m²

M.Rahman Irawan

Updated 28 days ago by

M.Rahman Irawan

Independent

Land for Sale at Los Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 7,74 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Los Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali

Beraban, Tabanan

A rare opportunity to own a direct beachfront land of 8.5 ARE in one of the most tranquil and developing areas of Pasut. Small beachfront plots lik...

LT 850 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 25 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land for Sale in Pandak Gede - Tabanan
Near Tourist AreasCommercial potential
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pandak Gede - Tabanan

Tabanan, Tabanan

LAND FOR SALE IN PANDAK GEDE - TABANAN - Freehold Certificate (SHM) - Area 3.6 ares - Yellow zone (residential) - Villa and residential neighborho...

LT 360 m²

Jarot properti

Updated 25 days ago by

Jarot properti

Independent

Land for Sale at Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali
Near Schools
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 775 Million /are

Land for Sale at Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

FOR SALE LOS PANTAI PASUT LAND - TABANAN, BALI A rare opportunity to own a direct beachfront land spanning 8.5 ARE in one of the most tranquil and...

LT 850 m²

Jarot properti

Updated 3 months ago by

Jarot properti

Independent

Premium Sea View Land For Sale - Kedungu, Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 8,98 Million /sqm

Premium Sea View Land For Sale - Kedungu, Bali

Kedungu, Tabanan

Premium Sea View Land for Sale - Kedungu, Bali A rare opportunity to own Pink Zone land in the rapidly developing coastal area of Kedungu. Located...

LT 355 m²

Ronald

Updated 25 days ago by

Ronald

Ray White Kuta
Balian Beach Land Selemadeg Cliff Front Ocean View
Near Schools
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 300 Million /are

Balian Beach Land Selemadeg Cliff Front Ocean View

Selemadeg, Tabanan

*OPEN MARKET...!!!* *FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: Cliff Front, Ocean View & Sunset View Lands, Jl. Pantai Mejan, Balian Beach, Bali* Cliff Front, Beautif...

LT 6625 m²

Andy Darma

Updated 5 days ago by

Andy Darma

Independent

Land for Sale on Jl Pantai Kedunggu Facing East and South, Tabanan
11
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land for Sale at Jl. Pantai Kedungu Details Land Area 148m² Dimensions 7 x 16m Facing East and South Price 455 million all-inclusive IK

LT 148 m²

Mimi

Updated 25 days ago by

Mimi

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
Menampilkan 521-540 properti