Luas Tanah
Selling Garden Land. Location in South Tabanan.
13
Near Public Transports
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /are

Selling Garden Land. Location in South Tabanan.

Tabanan, Tabanan

For sale, affordable plantation land with river and jungle views in Tabanan, Bali, suitable for villas / private residences. -Land area 6000m2 // ...

LT 6000 m²

IG

Updated 4 months ago by

I Nyoman Astawa giri

Independent

Villa Plots Near the Beach in Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /are

Villa Plots Near the Beach in Tabanan Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

Newly developed land plots near the beach; Road access 6-7 meters wide Zone ping Approximately 500 meters from the beach Views of beach, moun...

LT 300 m²

I Made sudiartawan

Updated 4 months ago by

I Made sudiartawan

Independent

Premium Land 473 m² Near Tanah Lot Gold Investment for Luxury Villas & Hotels
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,51 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND BATU TAMPIH, Tabanan Own a premium 473 m² plot in the exclusive Batu Tampih Tabanan tourism area, just ±15 minutes ...

LT 473 m²

VAVA

Updated 25 days ago by

VAVA

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Premium Land Located on Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Premium Land Located on Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan

Tabanan, Tabanan

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 900 million/are Onsale Premium Land Located at Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan, Bali. Suitable for building Villas, Gue...

LT 500 m²

New bali property

Updated 3 months ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
Beach Land at Nyanyi Near Nuanu 2073 m²
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 18,1 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Beach Land at Nyanyi Near Nuanu 2073 m²

Beraban, Tabanan

FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: Vacant Land 20 Are on Jl. Pantai Nyanyi Beraban / Tabanan - Bali* - Land area: 20.4 Are (2043 m²) - Front width: 38 meters -...

LT 2073 m²

Andy Darma

Updated 6 days ago by

Andy Darma

Independent

271 Beachfront Freehold Land For Sale Freehold In Kelating Beach, Bali
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 162 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Kelating, Tabanan

271 Beachfront Freehold Land for Sale Freehold in Kelating Beach, Bali Listing Code: LM220 This expansive land is located in Kelating, Tabanan, Ba...

LT 27100 m²

Djuna Yamin

Updated 4 months ago by

Djuna Yamin

Balimmo Properties
Land 150 Meters from Klecung Beach
Near SchoolsNear Tourist Areas
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 225 Million /are

Land 150 Meters from Klecung Beach

Klecung, Tabanan

FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: Prime Land Near Klecung Beach, Selemadeg, Tabanan A golden opportunity to own 50.8 are of land just 150 meters from the beach...

LT 5080 m²

Vey vey

Updated 4 months ago by

Vey vey

Independent

Land at Sungai Dekat Nuanu
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Land at Sungai Dekat Nuanu

Buwit, Tabanan

Location: Buwit - 50 Are Freehold Riverside land with a beautiful natural atmosphere. Price: Rp 450 million per are (freehold) 15 minutes from N...

LT 5000 m²

Vey vey

Updated 4 months ago by

Vey vey

Independent

For Sale Land Near Beach View Rice Fields Buc
Near Public Transports
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Near Beach View Rice Fields Buc

Selemadeg, Tabanan

LAND NEAR KELECUNG BEACH TABANAN BALI WITH FLAT RICE FIELD VIEW - Land area 1350m3 // 13.5 ares - Front width 25 meters - Road access 4 meters - E...

LT 1350 m²

I wayan arista

Updated 4 months ago by

I wayan arista

Independent

Land for Sale, Kelating Location
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Kelating Location

Kelating, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kelating, Tabanan Front width 28 meters Road access 6 meters Land area 8950 m2 Price 200 million per 100 ...

LT 8950 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Kedungu Beach Land Tabanan Bali Tourism Area
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 5,35 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /are

Kedungu Beach Land Tabanan Bali Tourism Area

Kedungu, Tabanan

FOR SALE LAND IN KEDUNGU BEACH AREA VILLA Details: Land Area: 630m2 Land Dimensions: 22m x 41m Orientation: Northwest Flat Contour Legal Status: F...

LT 630 m²

Desak Made Kartika

Updated 4 months ago by

Desak Made Kartika

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
Land for Sale 20 Are on Jl. Pantai Nyanyi Kediri Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 925 Million /are

Beraban, Tabanan

Land for Sale 20 Ares - Nyanyi Beach Tabanan Bali Specifications: - Total Land Area: 2,073 m² (20 ares) - Land Width: approx. 38 m - Length: appr...

LT 2000 m²

Dedi

Updated 4 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
For Sale: Villa Los Sungai Land Plots & Full View of Eternal Rice Fields in Nyitdah Kediri Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,22 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Nyitdah, Tabanan

For Sale: Villa plot with river access & full view of eternal rice fields, extremely rare, ready to build in Nyitdah, near Kedunggu Beach, Tabanan,...

LT 245 m²

Aira Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Aira Property

Independent

Land by the Roadside in Mengwi
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 1,22 Billion Total
IDR 175 Million /are

Land by the Roadside in Mengwi

Tabanan, Tabanan

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND - MENGWI Strategically located west of Clandys Grosir Mengwi A rare opportunity to own premium land with full rice...

LT 700 m²

NGURAH

Updated 4 months ago by

NGURAH

Brighton Synergy Tabanan, Bali
Beachfront land for sale in sudimara tabanan bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 59,3 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Beachfront land for sale in sudimara tabanan bali

Kediri, Tabanan

Land for sale at the beach area in Sudimara, Tabanan, Bali Land area 5930 m² / 59.3 are Tourist accommodation spatial planning permit The road wi...

LT 5930 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

For Sale 40 Are Land (Yellow ITR) in Megati Selemadeg Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 250 Million /are

Selemadeg, Tabanan

Land for Sale 40 Are (Yellow ITR) - Megati, East Selemadeg, Tabanan [300 Meters from Denpasar-Gilimanuk Main Road] ○ Area 40.5 are / 4050 m² �...

LT 4000 m²

Dedi

Updated 4 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
Land 1,012 m² with House Gift - View of Mountain Slopes Near Jatiluwih
Near POICommercial potential
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 1,51 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

LAND 1,012 M² WITH HOUSE GIFT - MOUNTAIN SLOPE VIEW NEAR JATILUWIH Land for Sale TABANAN-PENEBEL - Tabanan Land Area 1,012 m² Rp 1,530,000,000 ...

LT 1012 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 25 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Premium Land Plots in the Heart of Tabanan City, Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
Flood FreeNear Health CentersIdeal for farming
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Premium Land Plots in the Heart of Tabanan City, Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

PREMIUM LAND PLOTS IN THE HEART OF TABANAN CITY Wide Access - Residential Zone - Flood-Free Location: Jalan Anyelir, Tabanan City Very close to B...

LT 10000 m²

BINTI (WYYA)

Updated 2 months ago by

BINTI (WYYA)

Independent

Land in Kaba Kaba 4700 M² SHM Suitable for Your Business
13
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 16,4 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

Land in Kaba Kaba 4700 M² SHM Suitable for Your Business

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

Land for sale in Kabakaba, Tabanan Area 47 ares Price 350 per are negotiable Green ITR suitable for plantations For a tour, contact our exclusive...

LT 4700 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 4 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Freehold Land 45 Are for Sale Near Kelating Beach, Tabanan - Bali