Luas Tanah
River View Land Yellow Zone Ready to Build Villa
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

River View Land Yellow Zone Ready to Build Villa

Beraban, Tabanan

Land for Sale at Loss River Location in Beraban Village - Pasut Tabanan ~ SHM Ready (Just Need Name Transfer) ~ 400 Meters From the Beach - Are...

LT 260 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 3 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Premium Land Located on Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 450 Billion Total
IDR 900 Million /sqm

Premium Land Located on Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan

Tabanan, Tabanan

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 900 million per are Onsale Premium Land Located on Jl. Pantai Kedungu, Tabanan, Bali. Suitable for building Villa, ...

LT 500 m²

I Wayan Suadnyana Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

I Wayan Suadnyana Irawan

Newbali Property
Ready-to-Build Land in the Premium Kedungu Area, Tabanan - Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 9,69 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

Land for sale in the premium area of Kedungu, Tabanan, Bali 70 meters from Ciputra Beach Resort Location: Batu Tampih area - Kedungu Details - L...

LT 1250 m²

ROBERT (RSZ)

Updated 25 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ)

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Tanah Premium di kedungu bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Premium di kedungu bali

Belalang, Tabanan

Tanah di Belalang, Tabanan. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: - Dan properti ini juga pil...

LT 500 m²

Ivan Fernando

Updated 5 days ago by

Ivan Fernando

Pakar Nusa
Land for Sale Location Pandak Gede
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Pandak Gede

Pandakgede, Tabanan

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Pandak Gede, Tabanan Non-agricultural zone (yellow zone) Can buy 100 m² Land area 300 m² Price 225 millio...

LT 300 m²

BNS REALTY 10

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 10

BNS Realty
Beach Plot Land Nyanyi
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Beach Plot Land Nyanyi

Tabanan, Tabanan

Beach Plot in Nyanyi Beach 8 mins to Beach ✨Area 137m2 Dimensions 8×17 Residential Zone East Facing Road width 3m e-SHM Suitable for Villa Pri...

LT 137 m²

XM Paradise

Updated 25 days ago by

XM Paradise

XAVIER MARKS PARADISE
Special Land in Kedungu Beach, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 490 Million /are

Special Land in Kedungu Beach, Tabanan

Kedungu, Tabanan

KEDUNGU TABANAN LAND AREA - Area: 3 ares - Dimensions: 12 m x 25 m - Location: 30 meters from the main road to Kedungu Beach - Access road...

LT 300 m²

ADI SAPUTRA

Updated 2 months ago by

ADI SAPUTRA

Independent

Land for Sale 18.8 Are, Pangkung Tibah, Kediri, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 345 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale 18.8 Are, Pangkung Tibah, Kediri, Tabanan

Kediri, Tabanan

Land for sale in Pangkung Tibah, Tabanan. Hotmix road to Segara Beach. SHM area 1880m2. Price 650 million per are. Pink zone. 800 meters to the bea...

LT 1880 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 25 days ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Kedungu Beach Plot Land Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 2,26 Million /sqm

Kedungu Beach Plot Land Tabanan

Kedungu, Tabanan

For Sale Only 3 plots of land near Kedunggu Beach, Tabanan, Bali 3 plots 352m² 386m² 377m² Tourism zone 4.5-meter road ******** Price 800 ...

LT 353 m²

Ikadek Suarsana

Updated 25 days ago by

Ikadek Suarsana

Independent

Land for Sale 13 Are in Kediri, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 7,15 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Land for Sale 13 Are in Kediri, Tabanan

Kediri, Tabanan

For sale, a highly strategic land in Tabanan, precisely next to the old Hardis, with a road width of 9 meters. Area: 13 ares, price Rp 550 million...

LT 1300 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 4 months ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Land Ready for Construction for Sale in Tabanan Area
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Construction for Sale in Tabanan Area

Tabanan, Tabanan

FOR SALE LAND ON MAIN ROAD PEJATEN TABANAN LOCATION PEJATEN TABANAN LAND AREA 1 ARE - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP - YELLOW ZONE - EAST FACING - HOO...

LT 100 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 25 days ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Premium Land 2180 M², Near Nuanu and Luna Beach, Nyanyi Beach Tabanan.
5
Land
Near Pantai Nyanyi
Near Pantai Mengening
Near Pantai Selasih
Near Pantai Gadon