Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Pasut Location
2
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,41 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Pasut Location

Kerambitan, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located at Loss Pantai Pasut, Kerambitan, Tabanan Tourism area Land area 850 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2...

LT 850 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Green Zone Rice Field Land in Kaba Kaba Tabanan
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Green Zone Rice Field Land in Kaba Kaba Tabanan

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

Price per m2: Rp. 3,000,000 Total Price: Rp. 14,550,000,000 Land Area: 4,850 m2 Land Dimensions: Length 226m x Width 23m Facing: North Zone/ITR: Gr...

LT 4850 m²

Ida Bagus Made Surya Prabawa

Updated 26 days ago by

Ida Bagus Made Surya Prabawa

Galaxy KUTA
Exclusive Villa Plot Land in Belalang for Sale
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Villa Plot Land in Belalang for Sale

Belalang, Tabanan

Hot Hot Hot Exclusive villa plots. Located in the developing area "Surfer's Paradise of Kedungu Beach," Tabanan. A highly strategic location as it...

LT 100 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Beautiful River View Land in Tabanan Bali, Ideal for Villa
Near Pantai Pasut
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping AreasNear POI
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Beautiful River View Land in Tabanan Bali, Ideal for Villa

Penebel, Tabanan

FOR SALE LAND WITH VERY BEAUTIFUL NATURAL VIEW IN TABANAN BALI, SUITABLE FOR VILLA OR RESORT WITH JUNGLE AND RIVER VIEW -Land area 16,000 m2 // 1....

LT 16000 m²

I wayan arista

Updated 3 months ago by

I wayan arista

Independent

1 Hectare Land with Rice Field & River Views, Strategically Located in Cempaka Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kediri, Tabanan

For Sale: Riverfront plot with full rice field views in Cempaka Village, Tabanan, Bali. + 10 minutes to Canggu Beach + 10 minutes to Nuanu...

LT 10000 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 1 month ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Quality Land Plot with Full Paved Road, Wide Enough for 2 Cars
8
Land
LotLot
Near Pantai Yeh Gangga
Near Pantai Batu Tampih
Near Pantai Kedungu