Luas Tanah
80 Are Land, Former Rice Polishing Factory, Kerambitan, Tabanan
Near Schools
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Samsam, Tabanan

For Sale: 80 Are Land, Former Rice Milling Factory, Kutuh Penyalin, Kerambitan, Tabanan This 80 are land is located in Kutuh Penyalin, Kerambitan,...

LT 8000 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 26 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale Klecung Location
Near Pantai Gadon
IDR 7,11 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Klecung Location

Klecung, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Klecung, Tabanan Front width 28 meters Road access 4 meters Land area 2370 m2 Price 300 million / 100 m2

LT 2370 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
BEAUTIFUL LAND
11
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 6 Trillion Total
IDR 250 Million /sqm

BEAUTIFUL LAND

Kerambitan, Tabanan

- POSISI TANAH DI PINGGIR JALAN HOTMIX - COCOK UNTUK DI KAVLING - COCOK UNTUK KOS KOSAN - TANAH DATAR - 7 MINUTES KE PANTAI KLATING DAN SOORI BALI ...

LT 24000 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 2 months ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Beautiful Plot Land
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 742 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Beautiful Plot Land

Nyitdah, Tabanan

- BEAUTIFUL LAND - RIVER SIDE - WITH ETERNAL RICE FIELD VIEW - SUITABLE FOR VILLA - PLOT LAND YOU CAN TAKE OR SMALL PLOT MINIMUM 2.5 ARE OR CAN TAK...

LT 135 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 2 months ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Land with Super Rare Rice Field View
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Land with Super Rare Rice Field View

Kedungu, Tabanan

- PRIME LAND WITH RARE RICE FIELD VIEW, READY TO BUILD, CLOSE TO KEDUNGU BEACH - 7 MINUTES TO KEDUNGU BEACH - SUITABLE FOR VILLA OR GUEST HOUSE - 1...

LT 500 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 2 months ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Premium Land 500M2 Surfing Area Kedungu
11
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land 500M2 Surfing Area Kedungu

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land for sale on Kedungu Beach Road, Tabanan, Bali. + 5 minutes to Kedungu Beach for surfing - Land area 500m2 - Front width 21 meters - East fac...

LT 500 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Beautiful Land
Near Schools
IDR 3,23 Billion Total
IDR 170 Thousand /sqm

Beautiful Land

Selemadeg, Tabanan

- BEAUTIFUL LAND - SUITABLE FOR GLAMPING / VILLA - VILLA AREA - RIVER SIDE - JUNGLE AND RICE FIELD VIEW - GOOD ACCESS 600 M TO MAIN ROAD - 1 HOUR T...