Luas Tanah
For Sale Saumata Suites Apartment - 2-Story Loft, 186 M² Area, Private Elevator
9
IDR 7 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Saumata Suites

Exclusive unit at Saumata Suites, one of the premium apartments in Alam Sutera. Designed with a 2-story loft concept that provides a spacious and m...

3 + 12 + 1LB 186 m²
4 Fasilitas

Suany Tan PROPERTY NETWORK

Updated 6 months ago by

Suany Tan PROPERTY NETWORK

PrimePro Indonesia
NEW BRANZ BSD APARTMENT, 3 BR, FURNISHED, NEAR AEON BSD MALL
9
IDR 3,85 Billion

BSD City, Tangerang

Branz Apartment

Selling Price: Rp. 3.85M — UNIT SPECIFICATIONS — » Type: Apartment » Legality: PPJB » Building area: 113 m2 » Floor: 30 » Num...

3 + 12 + 1LB 113 m²

Thamrin

Updated 13 days ago by

Thamrin

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
Sold Below Market Herald Apartments Mtown Signature
8
IDR 750 Million

Sold Below Market Herald Apartments Mtown Signature

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Mtown

FOR SALE at a Loss APT MTOWN Signature@Gading Serpong, In Front of the Mall SMS. Tower Herald 32 1BR Type, Area 42m² Ready to Occupy FULL FURNIS...

11LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

Olivia

Updated 1 day ago by

Olivia

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
For Sale Yukata 2-Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished Alam Sutera
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 1,5 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Apartemen Yukata Suites

28-story apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - C...

21LB 73 m²
11 Fasilitas

Sumardi Adiaksana

Updated 6 months ago by

Sumardi Adiaksana

GadingPro Gading Serpong
U Residence Karawaci Tower 2 Studio Full Furnished Apartment
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 680 Million

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U-Residence

For Sale: U Residence Karawaci Tower 2 Studio Full Furnished U Residence Apartment, Karawaci - Tangerang Near UPH Karawaci Tower 2, 9th Floor Stud...

11LB 31 m²

Jessica Jeje

Updated 6 months ago by

Jessica Jeje

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Looking for a large, luxurious, and move-in ready unit? This Fairview unit offers premium comfort for modern families.
10
IDR 3 Billion

Karawaci, Tangerang

Looking for a large, luxurious, and ready-to-occupy unit? This Fairview unit offers premium comfort for modern families. 🏡 Unit Details: ...

22LB 121 m²

Rita Dewi

Updated 6 months ago by

Rita Dewi

Ray White Karawaci
Pacific Garden Strategic Location One Step to Binus Alam Sutera
10
IDR 580 Million

Sutera Buana Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Just a Step Away to Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million Rupiah. Easy to Rent 99% occupied ...

1LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 6 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
One Step to Binus Alak Sutera Apartment
11
IDR 590 Million

One Step to Binus Alak Sutera Apartment

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Apartment

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, A Step Away from Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million IDR. Easy to Rent 99% occupied by stu...

1LB 26 m²
9 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 6 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
Apartment Near Binus, UBM, and SGU in Alam Sutera
10
IDR 590 Million

Apartment Near Binus, UBM, and SGU in Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, One Step to Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million. Easy to Rent 99% occupied by Binus, UBM, ...

1LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 6 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy and Move-In Apartment at Ayodhya Residence
4
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To Move
IDR 250 Million

Cikokol, Tangerang

Ayodhya Residences

For Sale Ayodya Apartment 23rd Floor Spacious 23 m2 Studio 1 AC Unit Facing Basketball Court HGB Certificate Price 250 Million Negotiable

1LB 23 m²
1 Fasilitas

DZ

Updated 1 day ago by

Darren Zakarias

MYPRO
Urban Town Apartment Serpong, South Tangerang, Banten
5
 -50%
IDR 65 MillionIDR 130 MillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

Urban Town Apartment Serpong, South Tangerang, Banten

Tangerang, Tangerang

Apartemen PP Urbantown Serpong

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Tangerang, Tangerang. This apartment offers a strateg...

11LB 22 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hanna

Updated 22 days ago by

Hanna

My Unity
Alam Sutera Exclusive Apartments One Step to Binus University Campus
15
1
IDR 550 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

Pacific Garden Alam Sutera Apartment - Ready to Occupy & Easy to Rent! Located right in front of Alam Sutera Mall, Pacific Garden Campus Town is s...

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 8 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Exclusive Residential Investment In Alam Sutera, A Step Away From Binus University
15
1
IDR 550 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

PACIFIC GARDEN CAMPUS TOWN - READY TO OCCUPY & EASY TO RENT! Promo Period: November 1-7, 2025 Special Offer: Fully Furnished Only 40 Million All I...

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 8 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
1 Unit Sky House Studio Apartment. Area 18 M². 37th Floor. Next to Elevator
19
IDR 375 Million