Luas Tanah
Factory in Pasir Jaya, Tangerang
4
IDR 49,3 Billion /sqm

Factory in Pasir Jaya, Tangerang

Pasir Jaya, Tangerang

Ready-to-use warehouse flood-free fits 40-foot container easily accessible

LT 9340 m²LB 5980 m²

Fiena Can

Updated 5 months ago by

Fiena Can

MR REALTY - BGM PIK
Factory in Pasir Jaya, Tangerang
4
Industrial
Flood Free
IDR 47,5 Billion /sqm

Factory in Pasir Jaya, Tangerang

Pasir Jaya, Tangerang

Front road is wide can fit a 40-foot container secure and flood-free

LT 9235 m²LB 5281 m²

Fiena Can

Updated 5 months ago by

Fiena Can

MR REALTY - BGM PIK
Cheap Factory for Sale in Jatiuwung Tangerang (Nurman)
3
Industrial
Flood Free
IDR 40 Billion Total

Cheap Factory for Sale in Jatiuwung Tangerang (Nurman)

Gandasari, Tangerang

Factory in Gandasari, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - - Furniture Condition: Unfurnished This p...

LT 10560 m²LB 3328 m²

E

Updated 21 hours ago by

Ery

Agilo Land
Former Metal Smelting Factory in Jatake, Area 2.4 m²
5
IDR 125 Billion

Former Metal Smelting Factory in Jatake, Area 2.4 m²

Jatake, Tangerang

For Sale: Former Metal Smelting Factory Jatake Industrial Area, Jln Industri Bunder Sukadamai, Cikupa, Tangerang • Land Area 2.4 Ha • ...

1LT 24000 m²LB 16000 m²

Jullie

Updated 6 months ago by

Jullie

HLS PRO
Ex Factory/Warehouse Strategic Location Flood-Free Ready to Occupy in Neglasari Tangerang
7
IDR 38 Billion Total

Neglasari, Tangerang

(jess.gps) For Sale/ Quick Sale Factory in Neglasari, Tangerang Land area: 4,848 m² Building area: ± 3,000 m² Upper floor area: ± 1...

LT 4848 m²LB 3000 m²

Eryawan Kurnia

Updated 2 months ago by

Eryawan Kurnia

GadingPro Digital One
Affordable Factory Strategic Location Ready to Occupy in Jatake Jatiuwung Tangerang
10
IDR 55 Billion Total

Jatake, Tangerang

**FOR SALE FORMER FACTORY BUILDING** (clean, neat, and well-maintained warehouse ready for use) **Location:** Jatake Area Jatiuwung Distri...

LT 16500 m²LB 9500 m²

Eryawan Kurnia

Updated 22 days ago by

Eryawan Kurnia

GadingPro Digital One
Affordable Move-In Ready Factory Below Market Price North Facing in Jatake Industrial Area
9
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Jatake, Tangerang

(ex. factory) For sale below market price in Jatake area - Tangerang - Land area: 4.6 ha - Building area: 1 ha - 5 SHGB certificates valid ...

LT 46000 m²LB 10000 m²

Eryawan Kurnia

Updated 12 days ago by

Eryawan Kurnia

GadingPro Digital One
New Factory Ready to Occupy Strategic Location Flood-Free Near Toll Access in Jatake Bunder Area Cikupa Tangerang
10
IDR 69 Billion Total

Jatake, Tangerang

(ivo.gpgs) New factory for sale in Jatake area, Cikupa district, Tangerang Regency Land Area: 21,245 m² Building Area: 9,707 m² SHGB (Ce...

LT 21245 m²LB 9707 m²

Eryawan Kurnia

Updated 17 days ago by

Eryawan Kurnia

GadingPro Digital One
Ready to Occupy, Factory, 1 Floor, HGB, Flood-Free,
11
IDR 60 Billion Total

Ready to Occupy, Factory, 1 Floor, HGB, Flood-Free,

Balaraja, Tangerang

Specifications: Land area: 10,000 m2. Building area: 7,000 m2. SHGB, PLN 50 kVA, flood-free. Location: Graha Balaraja Industrial Area, Tangerang R...

5LT 10320 m²LB 7488 m²

Hendrii Khu

Updated 6 hours ago by

Hendrii Khu

My Unity
Active Factory for Sale in Cikupa Tangerang
5
IDR 21 Billion

Active Factory for Sale in Cikupa Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

**Urgent Sale: Active Factory in Cikupa Industrial Zone, Tangerang** - 40 FT container access - 2 km from East Balaraja toll gate - Flood-fr...

LT 3900 m²LB 3600 m²

FAIZ Nexa Fortuna

Updated 6 hours ago by

FAIZ Nexa Fortuna

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Use Factory / Warehouse in Gading Serpong Area, Tangerang
10
IDR 26 Billion Total

Legok, Tangerang

For Sale / Quick Sale *Specifications* Land Area: 5,200 m² Building Area √ Office : 215 m² √ Workshop...

1LT 5200 m²LB 2300 m²

FAIZ Nexa Fortuna

Updated 6 hours ago by

FAIZ Nexa Fortuna

Independent

For Sale Ex-Factory/Warehouse 7.3/2.5 Ha in Jatake Industrial Area - Tangerang
1
IDR 300 Billion Total

Jatake, Tangerang

For Sale Former Factory in Jatake Industrial Area. Flood-Free Land Area = 7.3 Ha ; Building Area = 2.5 Ha ; HGB (Right to Build) Price = Rp 300 Bi...

LT 73000 m²LB 25000 m²

Pramudya

Updated 7 days ago by

Pramudya

Era Star RawaMangun
Ready to Occupy, Factory, 1 Floor, Freehold Title, Flood-Free,
14
IDR 30 Billion Total

Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Specifications: Land Area: 6500 m2. Building Area: 2344 m2. SHM (Certificate of Ownership), PLN 30000 watt, flood-free. Location: Jl. Raya Pemda T...

5LT 6500 m²LB 2344 m²

Hendrii Khu

Updated 7 days ago by

Hendrii Khu

My Unity
Ready to Occupy, Factory, 2 Floors, HGB, Flood-Free,
6
IDR 16 Billion Total

Ready to Occupy, Factory, 2 Floors, HGB, Flood-Free,

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Specifications: Land area: 3240 m2. Building area: 3380 m2. SHGB, PLN 525 KVA, flood-free. Location: Pasar Kemis Industrial Area, Jl. Putera Utama...

4LT 3240 m²LB 3380 m²

Hendrii Khu

Updated 7 days ago by

Hendrii Khu

My Unity
For Sale Ex Factory/Warehouse 6.9/2.3 Ha in Jatake Industrial Area - Tangerang
1
IDR 290 Billion Total

Jatake, Tangerang

For Sale Ex Factory in Jatake Industrial Area Flood-Free, Access to Bitung Toll Exit Land Area = 69,600 m²; Building Area = 23,581 m²; HGB (Right...

LT 69600 m²LB 23581 m²

Pramudya

Updated 7 days ago by

Pramudya

Era Star RawaMangun
Factory, 1 Floor, HGB, Flood-Free
10
IDR 80 Billion Total

Factory, 1 Floor, HGB, Flood-Free

Balaraja, Tangerang

Specifications: - Land area: 1.7 hectares. - Building area: 4000 m2. - SHGB (Building Use Rights), PLN 50 kVA, orientation: West. - Location: Jl. ...

6LT 17000 m²LB 4000 m²

Hendrii Khu

Updated 7 days ago by

Hendrii Khu

My Unity
For Sale Ready-to-Use Factory Ex-Factory Strategic Location Flood-Free Because Higher Than Road 26350m² SHM Ex-Good Factory Already Has 2700m² Building
12
 -3%
IDR 68 Billion TotalIDR 70 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2 Billions

Jatake, Tangerang

*FOR SALE* *JATAKE Factory Warehouse* Land Area: 26,350 m² Building Area (total): 2,700 m² Electricity: 342,000 Watts (substation inside...

10LT 26350 m²LB 2700 m²

Charles Bun

Updated 14 days ago by

Charles Bun

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
For Sale: Factory Building & Warehouse on Jln Raya Serang, Cikupa, Tangerang
7
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-Use Factory Building & Warehouse @ Jln Raya Serang Bunder Cikupa Tangerang >2.3km to Bitung Toll, Container Access, Flood-Free...

46 + 8LT 11540 m²LB 1500 m²

ZAKY

Updated 26 days ago by

ZAKY

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
Factory for Sale in Cikupa
7
IDR 25 Billion Total

Factory for Sale in Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

Factory for Sale Location: Cikupa Industrial Area Land Area: 3,918 m² Building Area: 3,625 m² Selling Price: 25 Billion (Negotiable) Certificates...

3LT 3918 m²LB 3625 m²

hasan wijaya

Updated 28 days ago by

hasan wijaya

Independent

Factory/Warehouse for Sale in Cikupa
5
IDR 12,5 Billion Total

Factory/Warehouse for Sale in Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Quick Sale Land area 2570m2 Building area 1000m2 Selling Price 12.5 Billion Location Inside the Cikupa Industrial Estate flood-free area not fa...

4LT 2570 m²LB 1000 m²