Luas Tanah
Quick Sale Factory and Office in Graha Balaraja Industrial Area, Tangerang Regency
15
IDR 62 Billion Total

Balaraja, Tangerang

Factory and Office in Graha Balaraja Industrial Zone, Flood-Free, 6 km to West Balaraja Toll Exit, Flood-Free, PLN 50 KVA, 40-foot Container, conta...

5LT 10000 m²LB 7000 m²

BS

Updated 4 days ago by

Bambang Setiawan

My Unity
Factory For Sale Fast
6
IDR 35 Billion Total

Factory For Sale Fast

Cikupa, Tangerang

Certainly! Please provide the Indonesian text you would like me to translate into English, and I will return the translation without any additional...

2LT 6000 m²LB 4000 m²

Muh kadar Rifai

Updated 4 days ago by

Muh kadar Rifai

My Unity
For Sale, Jatake Industrial Area Factory
5
IDR 25 Billion Total

For Sale, Jatake Industrial Area Factory

Jatake, Tangerang

Flood-free 24-hour security Mess available Office security available 3-phase electricity 40-foot container access Cikupa or Bitung toll access Land...

3LT 6000 m²LB 3000 m²

Emi TAN

Updated 4 days ago by

Emi TAN

M-ONE PRO
Pabrik Teluk Naga Paku Haji Tangerang Raya
5
IDR 45 Billion Total

Pabrik Teluk Naga Paku Haji Tangerang Raya

Teluk Naga, Tangerang

Pabrik di Teluk Naga. Cek segera pabrik yang nyaman ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan ...

6LT 6254 m²LB 5500 m²

Lily Lesmana

Updated 8 hours ago by

Lily Lesmana

AGATHOS
Strategic Cheap Factory in Cikupa
17
 -12%
IDR 55 Billion TotalIDR 62.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 7.5 Billions

Strategic Cheap Factory in Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale: Affordable Strategic Factory in Cikupa Land Area 16,564 sqm Building Area Consists of Several Sections: 1. Guard Post, Employee Dormitory...

10LT 16564 m²LB 18367 m²

Dharvit wijaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Dharvit wijaya

Star House
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Cheap Sale New Factory/Warehouse in Cikupa
5
IDR 23 Billion Total

Cheap Sale New Factory/Warehouse in Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

Only 1.5km to East Balaraja Toll, Container Access, Flood-Free & Congestion-Free For Sale New Factory/Warehouse Ready to Use, Square Land Shape, H...

2LT 4600 m²LB 3000 m²

Agnes Dewi

Updated 24 days ago by

Agnes Dewi

Atlantis Realty
Former Fertilizer Factory with Machinery, Strategic Location, Ready to Move In, Flood-Free, 40ft Container Access in Cirarab Village, Legok, Tangerang
7
IDR 150 Billion Total

Legok, Tangerang

For Sale: Former Fertilizer Factory Including Machinery Location: Cirarab Village, Near LG Legok - Tangerang Land Area: 2.7 hectares Buildin...

LT 27000 m²LB 7332 m²

Eryawan Kurnia

Updated 1 month ago by

Eryawan Kurnia

GadingPro Digital One
Ex-Factory Land Cheap Strategic Location Ready to Live Flood-Free 40ft Container Access in Cikupa Tangerang
10
IDR 6 Million /sqm