Luas Tanah
SHM Residential Plot Near Jatake BSD Station, available for 12X Installments.
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan. Own this serene land, offered with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main Property ...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Jatake Baru Station
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Jatake Baru Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic piece of land with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Facing Jln. Raya Balaraja Cikupa. Tangerang.
16
IDR 24,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Land Facing Jln. Raya Balaraja Cikupa. Tangerang.

Balaraja, Tangerang

Land in Balaraja. Get this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 5000 m²

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Updated 13 days ago by

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Independent

Dry and Solid Land Location Ciasuk South Jakarta.
7
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Dry and Solid Land Location Ciasuk South Jakarta.

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Own this beautiful single-story land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

LT 9220 m²

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Updated 13 days ago by

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Independent

Dry Land by the Side of Tangerang Highway
9
IDR 23,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Dry Land by the Side of Tangerang Highway

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Tangerang. Own this modern single-story land, for sale in a fully-equipped environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 5400 m²

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Updated 13 days ago by

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Independent

Cheap Flood-Free Land in Dasana Indah Housing, Tangerang
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

Cheap Flood-Free Land in Dasana Indah Housing, Tangerang

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Kelapa Dua. Own this green land, available for sale in a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable home. Key...

LT 96 m²

Yolanda Jaunanda

Updated 17 days ago by

Yolanda Jaunanda

Ray White CBD Gading Serpong
Cisauk Pagedangan Land Plot 10 Minutes from Jatake BSD Station
8
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pagedangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 24 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Jl. Dandang, Cisauk... Land Ready for Use... Suitable for Warehouse, Factory, Housing.. Area 1.6 Hectares.. Roadside Location
5
IDR 30,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

* Location near GO HOME Residence * Roadside * Suitable for building warehouses, factories, housing, etc. * Flood-free * Close to Aeon Mall...

LT 16000 m²

Mardiana Mardiana

Updated 20 days ago by

Mardiana Mardiana

Independent

Pamulang Land Plot with Split SHM Units, 12X Installment Available
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pamulang, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 24 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Quick Sale Warehouse Land in Kavling DPR, Cipondoh, Tangerang HGB 5,500 m²
7
1
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Land in Cipondoh. Acquire this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

LT 5500 m²

Firman

Updated 20 days ago by

Firman

Informasi Properti
Strategic Land with SHM in Jelupang, Serpong, Tangerang
6
IDR 38,1 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land with SHM in Jelupang, Serpong, Tangerang

Jelupang, Tangerang

Land Area: 4,485 m² Front Width: 35 m Legality: SHM (2 certificates) Road Row: 2 cars Facing: North Close to Jelupang Toll Road Land c...

LT 4485 m²

JOSEPHINE CICILIA

Updated 20 days ago by

JOSEPHINE CICILIA

RE/MAX Solitaire
Strategic Land Pakuhaji
5
IDR 20,4 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Pakuhaji

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

Land in Pakuhaji. Get a strategic land Main Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Outstanding Features: - ...

LT 6800 m²

REN

Updated 27 days ago by

REN

Independent

Affordable Plot Hook Size 17X20 (340M2) in Suvarna Sutera Tangerang 1Ka0001e
6
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Suvarna Sutera. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resi...

LT 340 m²

Lely

Updated 1 month ago by

Lely

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
100Jtan Land Plot Near Legok Square - Freehold - 10 Minutes to Toll Road
7
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,54 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. Main P...

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Corner Land for Sale in DPR Plot, Cipondoh, Tangerang
11
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Land in Cipondoh. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortabl...

LT 800 m²

NOVIE

Updated 1 month ago by

NOVIE

Blessing Pro Metland
Two Adjacent Plots in Modernland, Can Be Sold Per Plot Area 419m2
5
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Modernland, Tangerang

Land in Modernland. 2 plots available at 419m² each, can be sold per plot. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility envir...

LT 419 m²

OLLA JULIANI

Updated 1 month ago by

OLLA JULIANI

GadingPro PIK
Cisauk Land Plot Near New Legok Toll Road - SHM 1Jtan/M
7
IDR 1,65 Million Total
IDR 13,9 Thousand /sqm

Cisauk Land Plot Near New Legok Toll Road - SHM 1Jtan/M

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key...

LT 118 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Plot Land Near New Legok Toll Road - 100% SHM
7
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Cisauk Plot Land Near New Legok Toll Road - 100% SHM

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 118 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Adjacent Shop House in Serpong Greenview, Boulevard, Next to Akasa Apartment BSD City, Business Ready.
10
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

PREMIUM CONJOINED SHOPHOUSE - SERPONG GREENVIEW Rare Location, Boulevard Position, Direct Access to Akasa BSD City Opportunity to own the only...

LT 312 m²

Elin Raywhite

Updated 1 month ago by

Elin Raywhite

Ray White Golden BSD
Cisauk Land Plot SHM 100Jtan - 10 Minutes to Legok Toll Road
6
IDR 171 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key P...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 461-480 properti