Luas Tanah
Cheapest Large Plots in the BSD Area with Strategic Location Ready to Use
4
IDR 4,78 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

PRICE REDUCTION Cheapest in BSD Quick Sale for a Plot in Taman Tirta Golf BSD Land Area 606m2 dimensions approximately 20x30 facing north PPJB *P...

LT 606 m²

Yulia ERA Fiesta BSD

Updated 2 months ago by

Yulia ERA Fiesta BSD

ERA FIESTA BSD
FOR SALE Strategic Plot at Jl Husein Sastranegara, Tangerang
3
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

FOR SALE Land Plot Jl Husein Sastranegara Tangerang Strategic Location on Main Road Ready to Use Location on Main Road Already Elevated Ready to Us...

LT 1000 m²

Fenlin

Updated 15 days ago by

Fenlin

Century21 Royale
Very Rare 240M² Wide Body Plot in Favorite Cluster Alam Sutera - Near Danau Biru, Telaga Biru, Riviera, Magnolia, Narada, Onyx, Palma, Tiara, Victoria, Orlanda, Leora, Asri, Buana, Laurensia School, Palma Pamyra Tiara (43)
6
IDR 5,28 Billion Total
IDR 91,6 Thousand /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Alam Sutera. Acquire this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfort...

LT 240 m²

SYENI Syeniwati

Updated 3 months ago by

SYENI Syeniwati

Skyvista Properti
Griya Loka Bsd Plot, Andreas Owr
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Griya Loka Bsd Plot, Andreas Owr

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

Single-story land in BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build Th...

LT 1090 m²

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

LJH Realty Serpong
For Sale: Land at Hoek Cluster Giri Loka BSD Tangerang, Strategically Located, Ready to Build, Facing West-North-South.
5
IDR 2,51 Billion Total
IDR 32,2 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence. Main ...

LT 279 m²

Meiske Surjadi

Updated 3 months ago by

Meiske Surjadi

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
SHM Land Graha Raya, Behind Alam Sutera Ready for Name Transfer
7
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Kunciran, Tangerang

Land in Kunciran. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable r...

LT 165 m²

Ariq

Updated 15 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Behind Aeon Mall BSD, Cisauk, Tangerang
5
IDR 2,54 Billion Total
IDR 5,09 Thousand /sqm

Land Behind Aeon Mall BSD, Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 706 m²

Raymond Gunawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Raymond Gunawan

ERA Graha
For Sale Industrial Land in Gray Zone, West Balaraja, Approximately 2km from West Balaraja Toll, Already Fenced with Concrete, Large Road Suitable for 40ft Container Trucks.
9
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 21 /sqm

Balaraja, Tangerang

For Quick Sale: Land in West Balaraja near toll road, approximately 2km travel distance. The land is fully fenced with concrete and ready to use, i...

LT 120000 m²

Tina .s

Updated 3 months ago by

Tina .s

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Corner land 208 m2 PPJB BSD Green Wich, Tangerang
7
IDR 3,12 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Corner land 208 m2 PPJB BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

Land in BSD Green Wich. Own this charming single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comf...

LT 208 m²

Hindarto

Updated 1 month ago by

Hindarto

Victory Property
land hoek foresta cluster aria BSDcity
8
IDR 4,29 Billion Total
IDR 13,6 Million /sqm

land hoek foresta cluster aria BSDcity

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Land in BSD Foresta. Discover this serene plot of land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure res...

LT 316 m²

Hindarto

Updated 2 months ago by

Hindarto

Victory Property
Rectangular Plot in BSD Anggrek Loka Ready for Use
4
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 39,2 Thousand /sqm

Rectangular Plot in BSD Anggrek Loka Ready for Use

BSD, Tangerang

For Sale Orchid Loka BSD Plot Land Size: 10 x 25 = 250m² Shape: Square Facing: North Price: IDR 9.8 million/m² negotiable CONTACT: YULIA SUT...

LT 250 m²

Yulia ERA Fiesta BSD

Updated 3 months ago by

Yulia ERA Fiesta BSD

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land at Modernland HGB 465.0 m²Cluster Tangerang City
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Land at Modernland HGB 465.0 m²Cluster Tangerang City

Modernland, Tangerang

Quick Sale Vacant land plot in Modernland Tangerang City, area 465m2 facing west, ready to occupy, not flooded, facing West One gate cluster sys...

LT 465 m²

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Updated 15 days ago by

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Independent

For Sale Corner Lot Taman Chrysant 2, BSD
1
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Corner Lot Taman Chrysant 2, BSD

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those who desire a comfortabl...

LT 320 m²

Lisawati

Updated 19 days ago by

Lisawati

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
Cheap!!! Spacious Plot, Strategically Located in Pajak Complex, Cipadu, Jurangmangu.
5
IDR 4,72 Billion Total
IDR 3,39 Thousand /sqm

Cipadu, Tangerang

Land in Cipadu. Get this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence. ...

LT 1180 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 3 months ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
For Sale, Vacant Land in Ciangir Legok Tangerang, Negotiable Until Sold
8
IDR 123 Billion Total
IDR 6 /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Check out this charming single-level land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

LT 145000 m²

HW

Updated 3 months ago by

hendra wijaya

GadingPro PIK
Larangan Land Plot Area Near Super Indo
1
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 6,94 Million /sqm

Larangan Land Plot Area Near Super Indo

Larangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Larangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 90 m²

Bayu Roby

Updated 15 days ago by

Bayu Roby

Independent

For sale: 5-hectare land in Salembaran Kosambi, Tangerang
7
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 20 /sqm

For sale: 5-hectare land in Salembaran Kosambi, Tangerang

Kosambi, Tangerang

Land in Kosambi. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 50000 m²

Noris Sunandris

Updated 3 months ago by

Noris Sunandris

Independent

Alam Sutera Lavender Ready-to-Use Plot
1
IDR 24,7 Billion Total
IDR 16,1 Thousand /sqm

Alam Sutera Lavender Ready-to-Use Plot

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Area 1,236 m² Front width 30 m² *Price 20 million /m² Negotiable* llsx

LT 1236 m²

Wellina Leonardy

Updated 3 months ago by

Wellina Leonardy

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
Square Shaped Plot in BSD Anggrek Loka Ready for Use
4
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 39,2 Thousand /sqm

Square Shaped Plot in BSD Anggrek Loka Ready for Use

BSD, Tangerang

For Sale Orchid Loka BSD Plot Land Size: 10 x 25 = 250 sqm ️ Body Square Shape ️ Facing North Price IDR 9.8 million/sq m negotiable Ani (...

LT 250 m²

Ani yuli setiyowati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ani yuli setiyowati

ERA FIESTA BSD
Sure Investment in Strategic Land in Kademangan, South Tangerang
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kademangan, Tangerang

Land in Kademangan. Check out this modern 1-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...