Luas Tanah
Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Plot in Cisauk, Roadside, Starting from 100 Million - 8 Minutes to New Jatake Station
10
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main P...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 15 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready for AJB! Land Parcel Ciater BSD - Freehold Title 3 Million per Meter - Near Toll/Station
10
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Land in Ciater BSD. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a saf...

LT 196 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 22 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Price Reduced Modernland Plot 235M Ready to Use Strategic
4
IDR 1,77 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Price Reduced Modernland Plot 235M Ready to Use Strategic

Modernland, Tangerang

Plot Jl Pulau Putri Moderland Area: 253 Size: 13 x 19.5 Price: ~7.5 million~ 7 million/mtr-negotiable Orientation: Southwest Land shape: square Ce...

LT 253 m²

Reina

Updated 25 days ago by

Reina

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Selling Cheap Land in Cisauk Near Hiera BSD Housing, Accept SHM Per Unit
7
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 118 m²

Ariq

Updated 29 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Selling Cheap Land Plots in Cisauk Near Jatake BSD Station, Accept SHM Per Unit
6
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pagedangan, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 118 m²

Ariq

Updated 29 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Land Plots Near Jatake Station BSD, Installment Available 12X Interest-Free
7
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a comfortable residence. ...

LT 118 m²

Ariq

Updated 29 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Plot Near Jatake Station, Accept SHM Per Unit
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cisauk Plot Near Jatake Station, Accept SHM Per Unit

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 29 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Roadside Plot Suitable for Business in Kencana Loka BSD South Tangerang
17
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic ...

LT 250 m²

Dice Melani

Updated 29 days ago by

Dice Melani

NEO Property
Land for Sale, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Near Pondok Cabe Airport, Tangerang.
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,27 Million /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Land in Pondok Cabe. Own this comfortable 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a secure re...

LT 165 m²

Hery Firmansyah

Updated 29 days ago by

Hery Firmansyah

Xavier Marks Kay Green lake City
Land for Sale Very Cheap Industrial Zone Rare Strategic Location 40 Feet Container
8
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Are these two models I sent you still available for rent? If they are available for rent, do they include an office?

LT 9800 m²

Rudi Triono

Updated 25 days ago by

Rudi Triono

Independent

Affordable Cisauk Land Plots - Full Title Deed 100Jtan - 10 Minutes to Toll Road
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 21 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Warehouse Land Dadap Marina Tangerang
5
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Warehouse Land Dadap Marina Tangerang

Dadap, Tangerang

Land in Dadap. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you seeking a comfortable r...

LT 2250 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
Land Legok Roadside Access 40Ft Container
5
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 270 /sqm

Land Legok Roadside Access 40Ft Container

Legok, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Acquire this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic re...

LT 10000 m²

Lidia Liem Agathos

Updated 21 days ago by

Lidia Liem Agathos

AGATHOS
SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja
7
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 5,27 Million /sqm

SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Premium Land in West Pamulang For sale in a comfortable area. The property is categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 21 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land in West Pamulang, Flood-Free, 15 Minutes to Toll Gate
7
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Strategic Land in Pamulang Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a...

LT 153 m²

Ariq

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Campus Area Boarding Plot, 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,94 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Land in West Pamulang. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residen...

LT 111 m²

Ariq

Updated 21 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Plot of Land Near New Jatake Station - SHM 100Jtan Installments Available
6
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pro...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 21 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Quick Sale: Sutera Buana Plot at Alam Sutera
5
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale: Sutera Buana Plot at Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Single-story land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this prope...

LT 420 m²

Sumardi Adiaksana

Updated 2 months ago by

Sumardi Adiaksana

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Kemisi Market Land Near Industrial Area
4
IDR 5,36 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Kemisi Market Land Near Industrial Area

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Land in Pasar Kemis. Get this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 6705 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
Plot Near School in Alam Sutera
5
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Plot Near School in Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Alam Sutera. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 400 m²

Veria Trijaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Veria Trijaya

VALUE PROPERTY
Menampilkan 141-160 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok