Luas Tanah
Cheap Warehouse in Selebaran Kosambi Tangerang Banten
7
IDR 21,9 Billion Total

Cheap Warehouse in Selebaran Kosambi Tangerang Banten

Kosambi, Tangerang

Lt. 2700 Lb. 2500 Ready-to-use warehouse. Close to toll access and highly strategic for 48-foot container access. 4-unit tandem warehouse. Price st...

3LT 2700 m²LB 2500 m²

Hendry ng

Updated 3 days ago by

Hendry ng

Independent

Hot Deal West Bekasi Warehouse - Cheapest & Ready to Use!
6
IDR 9 Billion Total

Hot Deal West Bekasi Warehouse - Cheapest & Ready to Use!

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

HOT DEAL WEST BEKASI WAREHOUSE - CHEAPEST & READY TO USE! Strategic warehouse on Jalan Raya Wahab, premium industrial area location! Suitable for b...

LT 800 m²LB 500 m²

Andi Souw

Updated 3 days ago by

Andi Souw

Re/Max Indoland
Kalyanak - Warehouse with SHM Near Port Access, Can Accommodate 40-Foot Containers
5
IDR 22 Billion Total

Kalianak, Surabaya

Warehouse in Kalianak. Get this modern warehouse for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want a comforta...

3LT 2800 m²LB 2100 m²

RICK LIEM

Updated 10 days ago by

RICK LIEM

GadingPro Surabaya
For sale/lease Spacious Warehouse Ready to Usekertosono, Nganjuk
4
IDR 33 Billion Total

Kertosono, Nganjuk

For Sale/Lease Ready-to-Use Spacious Warehouse in Kertosono, Nganjuk Total Land Area: 1.3 Ha Total Building Area: 6500 m² Certificate: SHM (Freeh...

4LT 13000 m²LB 6500 m²

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

Updated 10 days ago by

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

77 Komersial Properti
Warehouse in Kalianak, Surabaya - Good Ready to Use, Equipped with Weighbridge.
7
IDR 94,4 Billion Total

Kalianak, Surabaya

For Sale and For Rent Nice Warehouse in Kalianak, Surabaya Land Area 11,800 m² Building Area 4,752 m², consists of 2 warehouses - Wareho...

3LT 11800 m²LB 4752 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 10 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

Warehouse in Buduran, Sidoarjo, Ready to Use, Container Access, Parking Available.
7
IDR 4,2 Billion Total

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Warehouse for Sale in East Ring Road Sidoarjo (ONLY 1 UNIT LEFT) Area: 600m² (12x50) Office (4x6) Warehouse height 7m Central warehouse height 8....

1LT 600 m²LB 600 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 10 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale in Cilincing Industrial Area, North Jakarta
6
IDR 52,5 Billion Total

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Ready-to-Use Warehouse In Cilincing Industrial Estate North Jakarta Land Area: 5,582 m² Building Area: 1,792 m² Legal Status: SHGB (B...

1LT 5582 m²LB 1792 m²

Sianty

Updated 15 days ago by

Sianty

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
6
IDR 52,5 Billion Total

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Ready-to-Use Warehouse Inside Cilincing Industrial Area North Jakarta Land Area : 5,582 m² Building Area : 1,792 m² Legal St...

1LT 5582 m²LB 1792 m²

Eddy Budiman

Updated 15 days ago by

Eddy Budiman

Atlantis Realty
For Sale Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Cilincing Industrial Area, North Jakarta
6
IDR 52,5 Billion Total

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

1LT 5582 m²LB 1792 m²

P

Updated 15 days ago by

PATRICYA

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Warehouse Ready for Sale in the Cilincing Industrial Area, North Jakarta
6
IDR 52,5 Billion Total

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Cilincing Industrial Area North Jakarta Land Area: 5,582 m² Building Area: 1,792 m² Legal Status: S...

1LT 5582 m²LB 1792 m²

ES

Updated 15 days ago by

Erika Sitompul

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Sold Warehouse Ready to Use in Industrial Area Cilincing North Jakarta
6
IDR 52,5 Billion Total

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Cilincing Industrial Estate, North Jakarta Land Area: 5,582 m² Building Area: 1,792 m² Legal Status: SHGB (Bu...

1LT 5582 m²LB 1792 m²

Feronika Agnesia

Updated 15 days ago by

Feronika Agnesia

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
For Sale: Warehouse at Tambak Osowilangun, Benowo, West Surabaya, Near Port
8
IDR 5,2 Billion Total

Benowo, Surabaya

For Sale Ready-to-Use Warehouse In Tambak Osowilangun West Surabaya Land Area 746 m² Dimensions 15 X 50 Building Area 630 m² Certificate SHGB Fa...

LT 746 m²LB 630 m²

KIA PROPERTY

Updated 15 days ago by

KIA PROPERTY

Independent

Warehouse, Ready to Occupy, Zero Access to Raya in Sidoarjo
7
IDR 3,25 Billion Total

Warehouse, Ready to Occupy, Zero Access to Raya in Sidoarjo

Buduran, Sidoarjo

For sale: 3 adjacent warehouses in Safe N Lock Land area 384m2 (12 x 32) x 3 units = 1,152m2 Building area 360m2 (12 x 30) x 3 units = 1,080m2 Off...

1LT 384 m²LB 360 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 10 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

Gudang Buduran, Sidoarjo - Industrial and Warehousing Permit with Container Access
6
IDR 4,7 Billion Total

Buduran, Sidoarjo

For Sale and Warehouse Rental in Buduran, Sidoarjo Land area 630m2 Building area 630m2 Office 36m2 (6 x 6) Electricity 5500watt HGB (Right to Buil...

1LT 630 m²LB 630 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 10 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

Independent Warehouse Purwokerto Ready to Occupancy Legality Certificate of Ownership (SHM)
5
IDR 8,9 Billion Total

Purwokerto , Purwokerto

Warehouse in Purwokerto Land area: 1483 Building area: 1100 Front width: 25 Rooms: 3 Toilets: 2 Electricity: 2200 Water: PDAM Legality: SHM For sa...

1LT 1483 m²LB 1100 m²

Iwan Lie

Updated 10 days ago by

Iwan Lie

VIProperty
For Sale: Container Access Warehouse in Cakung, East Jakarta
10
IDR 35 Billion Total

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Ready-to-Use Warehouse and Office on a Main Roadside, located on Jalan Raya Bekasi, Cakung District, East Jakarta City Specifications: ...

2LT 2750 m²LB 1500 m²

Mutia Adiya

Updated 6 days ago by

Mutia Adiya

Ray White Harapan Indah
Hoek Agung Karya Warehouse 1,943m² Sunter Ready-to-Use Container Access
15
IDR 45 Billion Total

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Agung Karya Warehouse Hoek 1,943m² Sunter Ready to Use Container Access Facing Northeast Land Area: 1,943 m² Building Area: 2,315 m² Electricity...

3LT 1943 m²LB 2315 m²

Hans

Updated 10 days ago by

Hans

GadingPro Menteng
Gudang Plus Kantor 2Lt LT 2750 M Siap Pakai di Cakung Jakarta Timur
9
IDR 40 Billion Total

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Gudang & Kantor di Cakung Jakarta Timur Lt. 2750 mtr Lb. 1500 mtr Dimensi gudang 30x50 mtr, Tinggi gudang 7 mtr 1. SHM, IMB 2. Listrik 23000 wat...

3LT 2750 m²LB 1500 m²

Agus Oey

Updated 10 days ago by

Agus Oey

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Warehouse with Container Access for Sale Cheap in Jurumudi Baru, Tangerang
9
 -8%
IDR 60 Billion TotalIDR 65 BillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Billions

Jurumudi, Tangerang

For Sale Cheap, Ready-to-Use Warehouse, Price Below NJOP in Jurumudi Baru, Benda District, Tangerang City. Specifications: Land Area 6375 m2 (widt...

2LT 6375 m²LB 2310 m²

Mutia Adiya

Updated 10 days ago by

Mutia Adiya

Ray White Harapan Indah
Warehouse 2200M Ready to Use, Strategic Location on Main Road in Cipendawa Bekasi
5
IDR 30 Billion Total

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

For Sale: Spacious 2200m Ready-to-Use Warehouse, Strategically Located on Main Road in Cipendawa Bekasi Land area: 2200m2 Building area: ± 1000m2...

LT 2200 m²LB 1000 m²

Yane Li

Updated 15 days ago by

Yane Li

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Menampilkan 661-680 properti