Luas Tanah
Land Cck For Housing Near Maguwo Stadium, Tajem, Lottemart, Kadisoka, UPN, Sadhar, Seturan
1
IDR 8,36 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for sale near Lotte Mart, Tajem, Jogja Bay, Maguwo Stadium, Tajem main road in Banjeng, Maguwoharjo Prospective land suitable for exclusive...

LT 2200 m²

Optima  Property

Updated 24 days ago by

Optima Property

Optima Property Yogyakarta

Select Property Price Range

Elite Plot Monjali Area - 3 KM to UGM
6
IDR 869 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Elite Plot Monjali Area - 3 KM to UGM

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Sleman. Own land that offers a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Property Specificatio...

LT 158 m²

Sri Hidayati

Updated 18 days ago by

Sri Hidayati

Tanahmas Property
3 minutes to UII Campus; Ready to Build SHMP; Limited Units
4
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

3 minutes to UII Campus; Ready to Build SHMP; Limited Units

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Pesona Kaliurang 4 Land Plots are strategically located, close to UII, Pandanaran Islamic Boarding School, and Al Azhar Elementary and Middle Schoo...

LT 325 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 hour ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Sleman Regency Government; Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase at Low Price; Hook Position
5
IDR 852 Million Total
IDR 4,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land Plot at Mlati Residence The best land plot in a strategic location Land near the Sleman Regional Government Office and West Jombor Terminal. ...

LT 208 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 hour ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Kavling SHM Sleman 6Menit Stadion Maguwoharjo Sleman
7
IDR 254 Million Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Kavling SHM Sleman 6Menit Stadion Maguwoharjo Sleman

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Tanah Kavling Sleman Area Purwomartani Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah 121 m2 Lebar Depan 8,75 m ROW Jalan 5 m Legalitas SHM Pekarangan Akses Lokasi : -...

LT 121 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land 3 Minutes Jl. Magelang Near Ibarbo Park
5
IDR 289 Million Total
IDR 2,03 Million /sqm

SHM Land 3 Minutes Jl. Magelang Near Ibarbo Park

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Golden opportunity to own a land plot in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Perfect for comfortable living or long-term investment with high poten...

LT 142 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 10 hours ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Tlogoadi Enchantment Land Plot Best plot in a strategic location Land near UTY campus, MMTC, UNISA, RSA UGM, and Jombor Terminal West. Specificati...

LT 135 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 18 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Cheap land in Jogja, Jl Kaliurang km 9 passing access
4
IDR 929 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Cheap land in Jogja, Jl Kaliurang km 9 passing access

Tegalrejo, Yogyakarta

Premium Land East of Gentan Market, Kaliurang Street km 9.5. 1 minute to Tengkleng Gajah Within a residential complex Suitable for building a resid...

LT 202 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 17 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
For sale: Land plot, strategic area near Blue Lagoon river canal, Sleman Yogyakarta
9
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

*LAND FOR SALE IN JOGJA* * Area 1,929 m² * Suitable for villas / plots * Already has perimeter foundations * Can be purchased in whole or...

LT 1929 m²

Mamiek

Updated 20 hours ago by

Mamiek

SOLUSI REALTY
Green Irania Land Plot, SHM Yard Price 200 Million-
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Green Irania Land Plot, SHM Yard Price 200 Million-

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residence Specifications: - Land area 117-143m² - Front width 10m - Road row 5m - Legality: SHM (Ce...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 7 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Purwomartani Exclusive Land Plots - Quiet, Cool, Suitable for Living
4
IDR 278 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land with SHM Certificate in Timur Tajem Maguwoharjo, suitable for boarding house, residence, investment Specifications: Land area 121 m2 Front wi...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
YOGYAKARTA LAND AREA READY FOR AJB, ALREADY SUBDIVIDED INTO PLOTS, WITH 0% INTEREST INSTALLMENTS. Suitable for house building, with renewable light building IDR. Access road ± about 14 meters right on the main road 5 minutes to Candi Sambisari and 30 minutes to Adisucipto International Airport. IDR 36 Million DOWN PAYMENT FREE. PREFERRED PRICE, FOR THE WISE
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Grand Tridadi 2 Strategic Good Land for Sale, Comfortable in the heart of Sleman city Specifications: - Land area 114 m2 - 121 m2 - Front width 7m...

LT 114 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 22 hours ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Kopi Klotok
6
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Kopi Klotok

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Yogyakarta land only 5 minutes from UII Central Campus. Scenic environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or homestay. Strategic location nea...

LT 168 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Minutes to UII Campus, Kavling Ready to Build, Mangku Aspal
7
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

UII Student Boarding House Area, Pandanaran Land Freehold Land Title (SHM) for Yard Mangku, Spal Road Location Info: 100m from Pandanaran Road 500...

LT 119 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 1 day ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
SHM Per Plot Ready for Deed of Sale and Transfer, Land Plot Ready to Build
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate, Ready for Deed of Sale, Wide Access, Comfortable for Living, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes to Jalan Kaliu...

LT 134 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Km to UGM Campus, Land for Sale Monjali Jogja, near North Ringroad, 2 cars passing smoothly.
20
IDR 748 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

"Monjali Permai, standard residential plot in Jombor Sleman Land Area: 154m² Front Width: 8 m Legality: SHMP Price: Rp.5,500,000,- / M² ...

LT 136 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, close to campus and offices, ready with a Deed of Sale and Purchase (AJB).
7
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Wedomartani Plot Maguwoharjo Stadium Area, 8-Meter Access ONLY 3 UNITS LEFT!! Specifications: - Land Area: 205 m2, 200 m2, 255 m2 - Front Width: 1...

LT 200 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
900 meter UII Campus on Jalan Kaliurang, 9m wide, Suitable for Building Boarding Houses / Residences
8
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,88 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Premium Plot Land in UII Boarding House Area, Suitable for Building Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. Specifications: - Land Area from 235 m2 - 268 m...

LT 211 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Captain Haryadi Street, Kaliurang Street km 8 Yogyakarta. Front width 13 m. Access for passing cars, Ready to Build
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 985 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land Plot near Capt. Haryadi St. and Damai St., North Side of Sawah Joglo Homestay Specifications: - Land Area approximately 120 m² - Front Widt...

LT 179 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land by Maguwo Main Road, 10 Minutes from Adi Sucipto Airport
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Certificate split (SHM) Land ready for house construction Free name transfer and notary fees "SPECIFICATIONS": Land Plot A1 - Land area: 1...

LT 139 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 1 day ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta based on