Luas Tanah
Green Palagan 3 Sleman Land Plot, Only 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall.
4
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Jogja, Location by Pandowoharjo Street Specifications: - Land Area 100-173m - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM Peka...

LT 113 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 hour ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Other Price Range

Prime Land Plot on Ngangglik Pandowoharjo Main Road
5
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Prime Land Plot on Ngangglik Pandowoharjo Main Road

Sleman, Yogyakarta

PROMO: Installment Available for Land in Palagan Mangku, Jl Pandowoharjo, SHMP Get the Special Promo!!! Specifications: Land Size: 8 m2 Certificat...

LT 113 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 hour ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready for AJB in North Sleman
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready for AJB in North Sleman

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land with SHMP in Pecah, Sleman, Yogyakarta Ready for Deed of Sale - Ready for Name Transfer - Ready to Build. Promotional Price: Starti...

LT 137 m²

Hans

Updated 4 hours ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Tlogoadi Enchantment Land Plot Best plot in a strategic location Land near UTY campus, MMTC, UNISA, RSA UGM, and Jombor Terminal West. Specificati...

LT 135 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 21 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
YOGYAKARTA LAND AREA READY FOR AJB, ALREADY SUBDIVIDED INTO PLOTS, WITH 0% INTEREST INSTALLMENTS. Suitable for house building, with renewable light building IDR. Access road ± about 14 meters right on the main road 5 minutes to Candi Sambisari and 30 minutes to Adisucipto International Airport. IDR 36 Million DOWN PAYMENT FREE. PREFERRED PRICE, FOR THE WISE
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Grand Tridadi 2 Strategic Good Land for Sale, Comfortable in the heart of Sleman city Specifications: - Land area 114 m2 - 121 m2 - Front width 7m...

LT 114 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 23 hours ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Per Plot Ready for Deed of Sale and Transfer, Land Plot Ready to Build
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate, Ready for Deed of Sale, Wide Access, Comfortable for Living, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes to Jalan Kaliu...

LT 134 m²

Risky

Updated 2 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land by Maguwo Main Road, 10 Minutes from Adi Sucipto Airport
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Certificate split (SHM) Land ready for house construction Free name transfer and notary fees "SPECIFICATIONS": Land Plot A1 - Land area: 1...

LT 139 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 2 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Vacant Land Plot 2 Hectares 10 Minutes to UII Campus
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot 2 Hectares 10 Minutes to UII Campus

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land plot with rice field view, suitable for villa, homestay & residence, 10 minutes to UII campus, price only 2.5 million/m².

LT 200 m²

rumah jogja 24

Updated 3 days ago by

rumah jogja 24

Kawan Property
Shmp Land Plot by the Road, 5 Minutes to Pleret Market
6
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Shmp Land Plot by the Road, 5 Minutes to Pleret Market

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Bantul, Banguntapan Charm, Ideal for Residency Specifications: - Land Area 112-179m - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality:...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Title, Near Public Facilities
12
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Title, Near Public Facilities

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Perfect for the house, deck

LT 115 m²

AM

Updated 1 month ago by

Aswin M

Independent

Mangku Land on the Road in Banguntapan Bantul Near Ringroad
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 2,17 Million /sqm

Mangku Land on the Road in Banguntapan Bantul Near Ringroad

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra 5 Min...

LT 179 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Investment Land Mangkubumen Main Road 8 Minutes to Kotagede Market
7
IDR 398 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Sleman SHM Ready to Build North Jogja-Solo Road
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Land Plot Sleman SHM Ready to Build North Jogja-Solo Road

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land Behind BPMP Kalasan Legality: SHM Perkarangan Land Area: 119m² Front Width: 7 M Location Access: - 100 meters from LPMP Road - 3 minutes fr...

LT 119 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot 100M to Main Road Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul Jogja
7
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Land Plot 100M to Main Road Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul Jogja

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Imagine if you delay until next year, the price will have multiplied several times over. You gain profit because the price of the plot of land is c...

LT 153 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 22 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Selling Land Plots on Kaliurang Road, Near UII Campus
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots on Kaliurang Road, Near UII Campus

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Prime land in Sleman ready to build, peaceful residence in a nationalist environment. Specifications: - Land area 133-167 square meters - Front wi...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 22 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic AJB Land in Sleman for Investment and Boarding House
6
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Exclusive Promo: Freehold Land in Sleman Starting from Only 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus on Jalan Kaliu...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale - Freehold Land Near Sleman Regional Government - 0% Installment
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Mantrijeron, Yogyakarta

Land Parcel with Rice Field and Mountain Views near Jejamuran Resto Location Specifications: - Location: Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area: 139 m2 - Fro...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 15 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Quality SHM Land Plot with Views of Mount Merapi and Sleman Rice Fields
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Rupiah Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas S...

LT 173 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 15 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Lot in Godean, Sleman for Your Dream Minimalist Home
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from 3 Million Only Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Ringroad Barat Street 5 Minut...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 15 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Plots in Banguntapan, Roadside near Ngipik Market
5
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,91 Million /sqm

Seturan, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land by Asphalt Road Banguntapan - Strategic Location by the Asphalt Road Promotional Price: Starting from 400 Million Front Width: 10 ...

LT 112 m²

Hans

Updated 4 hours ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti