Luas Tanah
For Rent Apartment Menteng Park, Type 1BR, 1BT, Sapphire Tower, Fully Furnished.
7
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Additional Info: 100m from Taman Ismail Marzuki 5 min to National Monument (MONAS) 10 min to shopping malls: Grand Indonesia, Plaza Indonesia & Tha...

11LB 33 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rian Setiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rian Setiawan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Permata Hijau Suites Apartment 2Br, 1Br, Ivory Tower, Fully Furnished
6
IDR 15 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau

Additional Info: This apartment is in a strategic location. It has close access to Senayan, Sudirman, SCBD, Pakubuwono, S. Parman, and surrounding ...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rian Setiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rian Setiawan

Tujuh Langit Property
Furnished 1 Bedroom And Study Room The Branz Mega Kuningan For Rent
5
IDR 276 Million yearly

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

Apartment Branz Mega Jl. Guru Mughni Blok 10.3 No. 5, RT.1/RW.1, Kuningan Tim., Setiabudi District, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of ...

11LB 61 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Luxury Apartment in Cilandak
10
IDR 180 Million yearly

Luxury Apartment in Cilandak

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Luxury Apartment for Rent in Cilandak Specifications: Rental Price: Rp 180 million / year (excluding service charge) Unit Area: 71 m2 New Han...

22LB 71 m²

Jutilantina Sadeli

Updated 2 months ago by

Jutilantina Sadeli

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Furnished 2 Bedrooms Anandamaya Residences Sudirman Jakarta Selatan
9
IDR 516 Million yearly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Sudirman Apartment, Central Jakarta Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.5, RT.10/RW.11, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang Subdistrict, Central Jakarta Cit...

2 + 12 + 1LB 131 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Luxury Apartment Anandamaya 3BR Furnished Hub 0899 8716 403
7
IDR 66 Million monthly
IDR 792 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Luxury Apartment Anandamaya 3BR Furnished Hub 0899 8716 403

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: Apartment Anandamaya Sudirman, Central Jakarta Size: 217 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Tower 1 ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 217 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Anandamaya 2BR Fully Furnished Spacious with Neat Interior Vita 08998716403
7
IDR 56 Million monthly
IDR 672 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: Anandamaya Sudirman Apartment, Central Jakarta Size: 150 sqm 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Sudirman ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 150 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Anandamaya Residences 2 BR Tower 3 Furnished South Jakarta
13
IDR 43 Million monthly
IDR 516 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Anandamaya Residences 2 BR Tower 3 Furnished South Jakarta

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: Apartment Anandamaya Sudirman, Central Jakarta Size: 131 sqm 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Tower 3 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 131 m²
1 Fasilitas

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 1 Bedroom The Satrio Suites Ascott Kuningan Jakarta
9
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Ascott Kuningan Jakarta

Apartment for Rent The Suites Satio Ascott Ciputra World 2 Jl. Prof. DR. Satrio No.1 Kav 3-5, RT.18/RW.4, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Kecamatan Setia...

12LB 69 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Antasari Place Apartment Near Sudirman, South Jakarta
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9 Million monthly

Antasari Place Apartment Near Sudirman, South Jakarta

Antasari, Jakarta Selatan

Antasari Place

Apartment Name: Antasari Place Location: Jl. Pangeran Antasari No.45, Cilandak Bar., Kec. Cilandak, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota J...

11LB 30 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 2 months ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

For Rent Springhill Terrace Apartment Kemayoran Central Jakarta Studio Type Fully Furnished
9
IDR 50 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Apartment Springhill Terrace Residences

Apartments in Kemayoran. Check out this serene apartment now, available for rent with complete facility amenities, perfect for those seeking a c...

11LB 38 m²
3 Fasilitas

Asih Kurniawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Asih Kurniawati

GadingPro BSD
For Rent: Brand New Unit at Adriya PIK Tower North, 265M², 3+1 Bedrooms, Move-In Ready
21
IDR 550 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Adriya Residence

For Rent: Brand New Unit Adriya Apartment PIK North Tower 265m2 3+1BR Move-In Ready Luxury apartment for rent, move-in ready in PIK Location: Pant...

3 + 14 + 1LB 265 m²
9 Fasilitas

San San Ong

Updated 2 months ago by

San San Ong

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Luxury Apartment The Pakubuwono Menteng 260M2 3+1 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Central Jakarta
16
IDR 75,6 Million monthly