Luas Tanah
Apartment for Rent Cheap Living Best Deal
6
IDR 45 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 400 Thousand daily
IDR 4,5 Million monthly

Apartment for Rent Cheap Living Best Deal

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

1-story apartment in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. For rent in a green area. Here are the details: - Bedroom: 2 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificat...

21LB 33 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Updated 8 days ago by

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Independent

For Rent: Apartment Paladian Park Tower F1105
10
Segera Tersedia
IDR 65 Million yearly

For Rent: Apartment Paladian Park Tower F1105

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Paladian Park Kelapa Gading

Paladian Park Apartment Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Tower F 1105 (Floor 11 No. 05) Available for rent in a quiet area. Its specifications are a...

21LB 85 m²
12 Fasilitas

PT Kemas Indah Maju

Updated 3 days ago by

PT Kemas Indah Maju

Homeowner

Translation: Cheap Apartment for Rent in West Jakarta - Taman Anggrek Residence Apartment, Central Park Neo Soho, Fully Furnished, 3 Bedroom, 175 Million IDR, Modern with the Best View, Negotiable, Aesthetic, Nice, Private Lift.
9
IDR 175 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns at Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartment offers comp...

32LB 135 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 8 days ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
Neo Soho Residence, Avenue Type, 96 m², Fully Furnished, IDR 140 Million
5
IDR 140 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Neo Soho Residence

Apartment in Central Park. Get this comfortable 1-bedroom apartment, available for rent, offering complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LB 96 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 8 days ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
Fine Studio Room Menteng Park Residence Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 78 Million yearly

Fine Studio Room Menteng Park Residence Fully Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park Residences

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! For Rent! Studio Room at Menteng Park Residen...

11LB 28 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Ready Unit 2BR Nifarro Park Apartment, Fully Furnished!
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7,8 Million monthly

Ready Unit 2BR Nifarro Park Apartment, Fully Furnished!

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

Nifarro Park

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! Fully Furnished 2BR Nifarro Park Apartment! ...

21LB 51 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Check This 2BR Fully Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 10 Million monthly

Check This 2BR Fully Furnished Pejaten Park Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! For Rent! Pejaten Park Residence 2BR Fully Fu...

21LB 64 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
For Rent: Jogja Apartment Ready to Occupy, Campus Area
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

For Rent: Jogja Apartment Ready to Occupy, Campus Area

Depok, Sleman

Student Castle Apartement

For Rent: Studio Apartment in Jogja Located in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: St...

11LB 17 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 3 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Best Price 2BR Full Furnished Southgate Residence Apartment
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 11,5 Million monthly
IDR 138 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price 2BR Full Furnished Southgate Residence Apartment

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit and follow our Tiktok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! **For Rent!** Best Price 2BR Fully Furnished A...

21LB 64 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Check Out This Well-Maintained 1Br at Pejaten Park Residence!
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent!! 1BR Well Maintained Fully Furnished Pejaten...

11LB 44 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Well Maintained & Good Price 1BR Pejaten Par...

11LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Price is All Inclusive! 2Br Fully Furnished in Fatmawati City Center
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 190 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent! Price includes ALL costs. 2BR Full Furnished...

21LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 78 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Gardenia Boulevard Pejaten

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Spacy & Homey 2 Bedroom Gardenia Boulevard Full Furnish...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! IPL Included 1Br Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 95 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Pejaten Park Residence 1BR Fully Furnished Apartment i...

11LB 42 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Minimalist Look Royal Olive Residence 2BR Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 100 Million yearly

Minimalist Look Royal Olive Residence 2BR Fully Furnished

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! For Rent! 2BR Fully Furnished at The Royal Ol...

21LB 52 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
HIGHLY RECOMMENDED! 1BR Fully Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 100 Million yearly

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! 1-bedroom apartment at Pejaten Park Res...

11LB 43 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Here is the translation:

**Great Price! IPL Included, 2BR Fully Furnished at Royal Olive Residence.**
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Here is the translation: **Great Price! IPL Included, 2BR Fully Furnished at Royal Olive Residence.**

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! Apartment in Pejaten. Discover this serene si...

21LB 52 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! IPL Included 1BR Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit and follow our Tiktok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! Apartment in Fatmawati. Own this modern 1-flo...

11LB 34 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! 1BR Semi-Furnished The Royal Olive Residence
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 60 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price!! 1BR Semi-Furnished The Royal Olive Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit our Instagram & TikTok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, The Royal Olive Residence 1BR Semi Furnished! ...

11LB 41 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
GUARANTEED LOWEST PRICE! 1BR Fully Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! A single-story apartment in Pejaten, South Ja...

11LB 41 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Menampilkan 201-220 properti