Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Gandaria Heights For Rent 2BR Top Floor Ready to Occupy
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 205 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria Heights For Rent 2BR Top Floor Ready to Occupy

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment in Gandaria. Find this beautiful 42-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

21LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 3 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Newton 1 Studio Unit for Rent, Ready to Move In
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Newton 1 Studio Unit for Rent, Ready to Move In

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

Apartment in Setiabudi. Get this serene 27-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

1LB 32 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 3 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

5th Floor Educity Apartment Near Pakuwon City Mall Kenjeran Ir Sukarno Merr East Surabaya
6
IDR 28 Million yearly

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Educity Pakuwon City

Apartments in Pakuwon City. Own this serene apartment, available for rent offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

11LB 21 m²
2 Fasilitas

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

Updated 3 days ago by

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

GadingPro Surabaya
For Rent Studio Unit Near University of Indonesia
6
IDR 4 Million monthly
IDR 48 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Studio Unit Near University of Indonesia

Margonda, Depok

Evencio Margonda

Apartment in Margonda. Acquire this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residenc...

11LB 25 m²
3 Fasilitas

S

Updated 3 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

READY UNIT! 1BR Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 102 Million yearly

READY UNIT! 1BR Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! 1-story apartment in Fatmawati, South J...

11LB 38 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Check Out This Modern 2+1 Bedroom The Aspen Residence Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit and follow our Tiktok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Modern 2+1 BR The Aspen Residence Full Furni...

2 + 12 + 1LB 98 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Minimalist 2Br The Aspen Residence Full Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Minimalist 2Br The Aspen Residence Full Furnished

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Minimalist & Homey 2 Bedroom The Aspen Residence Fully ...

22LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! 2Br Furnished The Aspen Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price!! 2Br Furnished The Aspen Residence

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, The Aspen Residence 2BR Full Furnished! Apartment in P...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Full Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Full Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Fully Furnished Studio Room at Southgate Residence. Ap...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Well Maintained & Good Price 1BR Pejaten Par...

11LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 78 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Gardenia Boulevard Pejaten

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Spacy & Homey 2 Bedroom Gardenia Boulevard Full Furnish...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Cheapest Price 2Br Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center Apartment
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent! You've never seen a better deal, Fatmawati C...

21LB 49 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! IPL Included 1Br Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 95 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Pejaten Park Residence 1BR Fully Furnished Apartment i...

11LB 42 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Price is All Inclusive! 2Br Fully Furnished in Fatmawati City Center
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 190 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent! Price includes ALL costs. 2BR Full Furnished...

21LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Studio Room Southgate Residence Fully Furnished. Apart...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Ready Stock! Minimalist 1Br Fatmawati City Center Fully Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Clean Minimalist 1BR Fatmawati City Center Full Furnish...

11LB 41 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Ready-To-Use 2Br Fatmawati City Center Unfurnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready-To-Use 2Br Fatmawati City Center Unfurnished

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Ready-To-Use 2 Bedroom Fatmawati City Center Unfurnishe...

21LB 49 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Deal!! 1Br Full Furnished Fatmawati City Center Apartment
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Well maintained 1BR Fatmawati City Center fully furnish...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! IPL Included 2Br Full Furnished Fatmawati City Center
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apart...

21LB 54 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Well Maintained 2Br Royal Olive Residence Fully Furnished
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Well Maintained 2Br Royal Olive Residence Fully Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, 2BR Full Furnished Royal Olive Residence Apartment in ...

21LB 54 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Menampilkan 201-220 properti