Luas Tanah
Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment for Rent! Affordable Price in North Jakarta, Kelapa Gading Area
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Nias

2BR FURNISHED APARTMENT Gading Nias Residences Apartment - Located in the Kelapa Gading area - North Jakarta - Furnished condition - Close to Kela...

21LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

Mulyadi Loeis

Updated 3 months ago by

Mulyadi Loeis

Independent

For Rent: Aspen Residence Apartment, Fatmawati, 2 Bedrooms, Move-In Ready
7
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Apartment Name: The Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No. 1 Cilandak, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 48 m2 Bedroom: 2 B...

21LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

J

Updated 5 months ago by

Jessica

Independent

For Rent: Chandstone Cikarang Studio Apartment
8
IDR 3,5 Million monthly
IDR 30 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent: Chandstone Cikarang Studio Apartment

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

The Chadstone Cikarang

Apartment in South Cikarang, Bekasi. Available for rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: O...

11LB 25 m²
8 Fasilitas

A & G

Updated 5 months ago by

A & G

ANG PRO
Orchid Garden Condominium 2+1 Bedroom 99M2 Furnished IDR 165 Million
10
IDR 165 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Secure this comfortable single-level apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

32LB 99 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 5 months ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
Very Nice 2Br Unit, Well Equipped, High Quality Facilities At Setiabudi Residence, Strategic Location
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

Rent price Rp 13 million/month Minimum 1 year lease Strategically located in the CBD Kuningan area, the most developed neighborhood community in t...

21LB 83 m²
6 Fasilitas

Wienny Novita

Updated 5 months ago by

Wienny Novita

XP & Co
The Alton Apartment Newly Furnished in front of Diponegoro University
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Tembalang, Semarang

The Alton Apartment

View the city Modern, safe, comfortable residence 5 minutes from Undip Tembalang 2 minutes from Tembalang toll gate Complete facilities Study room,...

1LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

Natalia Susanti

Updated 16 days ago by

Natalia Susanti

Blessing Property Smg
For Rent Apartment Anwa Residence Bintaro, Fully Furnished
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 60 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Anwa Residence Bintaro, Fully Furnished

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Anwa Residence Bintaro

For Rent: Anwa Residence Bintaro Apartment, Fully Furnished Building Area 38.65m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 16th Floor Fully Furnished Contact Ummie ...

11LB 38 m²
1 Fasilitas

U

Updated 5 months ago by

Ummie

GadingPro Sentul City
For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Condominium, 2 Bedroom Unfurnished
8
IDR 53 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Green Bay

Condominium Green Bay Pluit specifications: - Tower: K - Type: 2 bedrooms - Area: 77 m2 - Condition: Unfurnished (empty, includes 3 AC units) - Vie...

22LB 77 m²

V

Updated 3 months ago by

Virianti

BLESS PROPERTY PLUIT
Disewakan Apartemen Greenbay Tower Type 2br Jdi 1br Furnished
13
IDR 35 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Spesifikasi Apartemen Green Bay tahap 1: -tower :D -tipe 2BR jdi 1BR -luas : 35m2 -kondisi : full furnish -View:city -listrik : 2200 watt -lantai:t...

11LB 35 m²

V

Updated 5 months ago by

Virianti

BLESS PROPERTY PLUIT
Disewakan Condominium Green bay Pluit Type 2 BR Furnish
10
IDR 75 Million yearly

Disewakan Condominium Green bay Pluit Type 2 BR Furnish

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Green Bay

Condominium green bay pluit memiliki spesifikasi: Tower : M{Bisa nego) -Tipe : 2 kamar -Luas : 77 m2 -Kondisi : Furnish -View :laut -Lantai t...

22LB 78 m²

V

Updated 5 months ago by

Virianti

BLESS PROPERTY PLUIT
Bintaro Altiz Plaza Residence Apartment Fully Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 57 Million yearly

Bintaro Altiz Plaza Residence Apartment Fully Furnished

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence

FOR RENT - BINTARO PLAZA RESIDENCE APARTMENT Tower Altiz | Strategic Bintaro Location Unit Details: Type: Studio Area: 25 m² Condition: FULLY FU...

1LB 25 m²
12 Fasilitas

Prayuda

Updated 5 months ago by

Prayuda

GadingPro Sentul City
For Rent: Great Western Resort Tangerang Cozy Studio Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 2 Million monthly

Cikokol, Tangerang

Great Western Resort

Strategic location next to the Gading Serpong Tangerang toll exit, near Binus, UBM Alam Sutera, SMS Mall, Alam Sutera Mall, etc.

11LB 27 m²
4 Fasilitas

Marcianus

Updated 4 months ago by

Marcianus

Bamboo Property
For Rent U Residence 2 Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Adjacent to Mall and Close to Toll Access
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residence Karawaci

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This apartment offers a st...

1LB 31 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rina

Updated 5 months ago by

Rina

Atlantis Realty
Annual Rent 2BR Cheap Apartment Bassura City Tower Heliconia
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 42 Million yearly

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Looking for an affordable 2BR unit? Here's one available for annual lease specifically. Bassura City Apartment Heliconia Tower 15th Floor City Vie...

21LB 34 m²

Mas  Maul

Updated 5 months ago by

Mas Maul

Independent

For Rent: Taman Anggrek Condominium Apartment 2BR+1 88 m² Furnished, Low Floor, 120 Million per year, Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Taman Anggrek

For Rent Apartment Name: Taman Anggrek Condominium Location: Letjen S.Parman St No.Kav.21, Rt.12/Rw.1, South Tanjung Duren, Grogol Petamburan,...

2 + 11 + 1LB 88 m²
3 Fasilitas

Felly

Updated 5 months ago by

Felly

Century21 Zawa 2
For Rent: Apartment Holland Village Tower 1, 3BR, Area 122M², Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village Jakarta

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers ...

32LB 122 m²
12 Fasilitas

Dewi  Kartika

Updated 10 days ago by

Dewi Kartika

Independent

For Lease - City Living in Sudirman | Cityloft 1Br 86 M² Fully Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Cityloft Sudirman

Live in the heart of the city with maximum comfort. This Cityloft Sudirman unit offers a spacious and tranquil living space in the midst of Jakarta...

11LB 86 m²
8 Fasilitas

Raditya

Updated 5 months ago by

Raditya

Puspa Property
December Incentive | 4BR Combined Unit For Rent - Verde Two
17
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 140 Million monthly

December Incentive | 4BR Combined Unit For Rent - Verde Two

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Rare combined unit with 4 bedrooms + study room for rent at Verde Two Kuningan, CBD Jakarta. Extra-large layout, executive living, ideal for corpor...

46LB 460 m²
5 Fasilitas

Neni Mariani

Updated 3 months ago by

Neni Mariani

Dua Sekawan Realty
For Rent Embarcadero Bintaro Suite 3 Bedrooms Semi Furnished Minimum Lease 3 Months
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12 Million monthly

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Embarcadero Bintaro Apartment

For Rent Embarcadero Bintaro Suite Apartment Area 110 3+1 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Semi-furnished 9 million per month Minimum lease 3 months Naga 08...

32LB 110 m²
4 Fasilitas

NT

Updated 3 months ago by

Naga Tanuma

GadingPro PIK
Cheap for Rent Furnished 2Br Apartment at Golf Hill Peak
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 30 Million yearly

Cheap for Rent Furnished 2Br Apartment at Golf Hill Peak

HR Muhammad, Surabaya

Puncak Bukit Golf Surabaya

Affordable Apartment for Rent at Puncak Bukit Golf Furnished 2BR Tower A 2 Bedrooms 29th Floor Area 52 m² View of SMA Petra Furnished 2200 watts ...

21LB 52 m²
1 Fasilitas

J

Updated 5 months ago by

Joko

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Menampilkan 23.201-23.220 properti