Luas Tanah
Cheap Rent Studio Apartment Alton Semarang Near State University
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 42 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3,6 Million monthly

Tembalang, Semarang

The Alton Apartment

Apartment in Tembalang. Get this modern 1-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure ...

1LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
The Grove Suites Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 21 Million monthly

The Grove Suites Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Grove Suites

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strat...

32LB 127 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 1 month ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
Fully Furnished Type 1 Bedroom Apartment Grand Sungkono Lagoon Near Kidzania Surabaya
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million yearly

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Grand Sungkono Lagoon

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya. This apartment offers a strategic ...

11LB 38 m²
6 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
For Renttype 1 Br City View at Ciputra World Surabaya Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 70 Million yearly

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

The VIA And The Vue Ciputra World

Apartment in Dukuh Pakis. Own this serene 35-story apartment, available for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking...

11LB 36 m²
8 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Ready to Occupy at Casa Grande Residence
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

Single-story apartment in Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 168 m²
8 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Free Service Charge, Furnished, Ready to Occupy, Bess Mansion Apartment 2 BR Near Waru Toll Access
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 65 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 5,5 Million monthly

Wonocolo, Surabaya

Bess Mansion Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Wonocolo, Surabaya. This apartment offers a strategic ...

21LB 50 m²
4 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Ready-to-Occupy Fully Furnished Apartment Near Binus Campus. Mal @Sutera, Ikea, Market. Hospital, Toll Road.
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This apartment offers complete ...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Welly Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Rent Fully Furnished and Free Service Charge Papilio Apartment Surabaya
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3,3 Million monthly

Gayungan, Surabaya

Apartemen Tamansari Papilio

1-story apartment in Gayungan, Surabaya. For rent in a quiet area. The categories are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Gi...

1LB 30 m²
4 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Full Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Full Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Fully Furnished Studio Room at Southgate Residence. Ap...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 1 month ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Affordable Type 3 Br in Waterplace Apartment, Elite Area of West Surabaya
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

Water Place

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Wiyung, Surabaya. This apartment offers a strategic l...

44LB 74 m²
8 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Affordable Apartment Rental West Jakarta Orchid Garden Condominium Central Park Neo Soho Full Furnish 2Br 140Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Good Aesthetic
11
IDR 140 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Discover this serene 1-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

2 + 11 + 1LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 1 month ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
For Sale Cheap Price Tokyo Riverside Apartment Studio Type Unfurnished
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This apartment of...

11LB 21 m²
8 Fasilitas

Andrew Alfredo Yuandy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andrew Alfredo Yuandy

Lot Property PIK
City Home Apartment 2Br 45M2 Furnished 21st Floor Hawaiian Furnish Nice
13
IDR 65 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home Kelapa Gading Square

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. This apartment offers co...

21LB 45 m²
11 Fasilitas

Selvi Setiadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Selvi Setiadi

Va's Pro
For Rent Apartment, Ready to Occupy Green Lake Sunter Fully Furnished Area 42M2
8
IDR 55 Million yearly

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Green Lake Sunter

Single-floor apartment in Sunter, North Jakarta. Available for rent in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 -...

21LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

A

Updated 2 months ago by

Amthons

GadingPro Sunter
East Coast Fully Furnished Apartment in Surabaya City
15
IDR 35 Million yearly

East Coast Fully Furnished Apartment in Surabaya City

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

East Coast

East Coast Apartment in Surabaya City. Own this serene 8-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for ...

31LB 58 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ivon Grace Paulin

Updated 2 months ago by

Ivon Grace Paulin

Xavier Marks Tjandra South
For Rent Oak Tower 8th Floor
6
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 44 Million yearly

For Rent Oak Tower 8th Floor

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

The Oak Tower

For Rent: Apartment in Pulomas Oak Tower Located on the comfortable 8th floor, this rental offers a complete facility environment, ideal for those...

21LB 43 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 1 day ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Cheapest! Cityhome Moi 2BR Furnished Low Floor Negotiable
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 57 Million yearly

Cheapest! Cityhome Moi 2BR Furnished Low Floor Negotiable

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home MOI

Area 45m2 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished, Neat, Ready to Occupy Tidy Unit Low Floor Open View Flood-Free Strategic Location Easy Acces...

21LB 45 m²
5 Fasilitas

Alo

Updated 2 months ago by

Alo

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Rent Apt. Sky Garden Setiabudi
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 22 Million monthly

For Rent Apt. Sky Garden Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SKY GARDEN SETIABUDI

For Rent: Sky Garden Apartment in Setiabudi and secure a strategic apartment in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategic locati...

22LB 89 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 2 days ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Rent Luxury Apartment Setiabudi Residence
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Luxury Apartment Setiabudi Residence

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

For Rent: Setiabudi Residence Apartment on the 8th floor in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

3 + 12 + 1LB 143 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 2 months ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residences
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residences

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

For Rent: Setiabudi Residences Apartment on the 9th floor in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. Available in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Bedro...

22LB 99 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 2 days ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Menampilkan 2.321-2.340 properti