Luas Tanah
For Rent: 2 BR Apartment at Central Park, West Jakarta
6
Segera Tersedia
IDR 130 Million yearly

For Rent: 2 BR Apartment at Central Park, West Jakarta

S Parman, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Residences

A 30-floor apartment on S Parman, West Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - ...

21LB 70 m²
7 Fasilitas

Endang Krisnawati

Updated 1 day ago by

Endang Krisnawati

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
For Rent: District 8 Senopati Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Furnished, Good Maintenance.
27
IDR 84 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Senopati, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

3 + 13 + 1LB 249 m²
11 Fasilitas

Rizki Fran

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizki Fran

BIZ PROPERTY
Rent Apartment Branz Simatupang Cilandak 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Good Maintenance
5
IDR 27 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Branz Simatupang

Translation in English: Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Cilandak, South Jakarta. This ap...

11LB 56 m²
11 Fasilitas

Rizki Fran

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizki Fran

BIZ PROPERTY
Rent Apartment Senopati Suite 3 BR Unfurnished
28
Siap Disewa
IDR 350 Million yearly

Rent Apartment Senopati Suite 3 BR Unfurnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Suites

Apartment in Kebayoran Baru. Acquire this modern 30-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who des...

3 + 13 + 1LB 287 m²
6 Fasilitas

PT. Duta Buana Permata

Updated 3 days ago by

PT. Duta Buana Permata

Independent

Amartapura Fresh Renovated Unfurnished Best Deal
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Amartapura Fresh Renovated Unfurnished Best Deal

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Amartapura

8-story apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 108 m²
9 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Golf Karawaci Condominium 2BR Clean Renovated Unfurnished Negotiable
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 75 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certi...

22LB 96 m²
7 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Hillcrest Luxury Unit Ready To Move In With Aesthetic Furnishings and Elevator Access
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 170 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Hillcrest

Hillcrest Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
8 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Practical Residence Ures 3 High Floor Furnished Near Uph
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Practical Residence Ures 3 High Floor Furnished Near Uph

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci. Check out this comfortable 53-story apartment for rent, featuring a complete facility environment, perfect for those ...

1LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Ures 3 Furnished Front Uph@Walking Distance
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Ures 3 Furnished Front Uph@Walking Distance

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci. Discover this comfortable 53-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those se...

1LB 35 m²
7 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Luxury Fairview Apartment Fully Furnished Comfortable Beautiful View
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 230 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Millenium Village

Millennium Village Tower Fairview 12th Floor Fully Furnished 3+1 Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms #256562

3 + 12 + 1LB 130 m²
8 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 days ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Fully Furnished, Orange County Apartment
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 100 Million yearly

Fully Furnished, Orange County Apartment

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Apartement Orange County

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment return in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This apartment offers complet...

22LB 90 m²
7 Fasilitas

 Cynthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Cynthia

Promex Jababeka
Direct Owner Casa Grande Residence for Rent Ready To Move In Excellent 3 Bedroom Unit
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 228 Million yearly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Casablanca, South Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 3 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Apartment Casa Grande Residence 3 Bedroom Private Lift Ready To Move In
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 27 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Casablanca. Own this serene 10-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

3 + 13 + 1LB 170 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 3 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
For Rent: Denver Apartment at Uc Universitas Ciputra Access, New Unit Near Pakuwon Mall Ptc, G Walk Citraland West Surabaya, Fully Furnished, Ready to Occupy, Has a Balcony
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly

Citraland, Surabaya

Apartemen Cornell & Denver Citraland

Apartment in Citraland. Find this comfortable 31-story apartment for rent, offering full facilities, perfect for those seeking a cozy home. Main ...

1LB 30 m²
12 Fasilitas

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 14 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
For Rent Orchid Garden Condominium 3 Bedrooms, Ready to Occupy
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 150 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartment offers a s...

32LB 146 m²
9 Fasilitas

Andrew S

Updated 10 days ago by

Andrew S

Prime Properties
Rent Apartment Springlake View Studio Unfurnished Low Floor Cheap Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns at Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi. This apartment offers compl...

11LB 24 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fenti Era Expert

Updated 15 days ago by

Fenti Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
For Rent 2Br Unit @Gandaria Heights Soon to be Rented 2 Bedrooms
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 21 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment in Gandaria. Get this comfortable 38-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 10 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent: Spacious 3BR Unit at La Maison Barito
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million monthly
IDR 516 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent: Spacious 3BR Unit at La Maison Barito

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

La Maison Barito Apartment

10-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2...

3 + 12 + 1LB 169 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 10 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

57 Promenade For Rent Immediately 1BR. Grab It Fast
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

57 Promenade For Rent Immediately 1BR. Grab It Fast

Kebon Melati, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Apartment in Kebon Melati. Get this beautiful 18-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those s...

11LB 55 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 10 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Own this comfortable 10-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 82 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 10 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Menampilkan 281-300 properti