Luas Tanah
For Rent 2Br Apartment The Lavande Residences Furnished
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

For Rent 2Br Apartment The Lavande Residences Furnished

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

The Lavande Residences

For Rent: 2BR The Lavande Residences, Furnished, Mid Floor, Best City View, Rp. 8.5 Million/Month, Negotiable We currently manage 60 rented units ...

21LB 56 m²
3 Fasilitas

FAIDA

Updated 1 hour ago by

FAIDA

Javakita Property
For Rent Raffles Residence 4 Bedroom High Floor
10
IDR 152 Million monthly

For Rent Raffles Residence 4 Bedroom High Floor

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Raffles Residence

FOR RENT... Area 480m2 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 1 Study Room 1 Powder Room Maid Area Fully Furnished High Floor Rental Price: USD 9,000/month Othe...

44LB 480 m²

Lia Angela

Updated 1 hour ago by

Lia Angela

ARC PROPERTIES
Satu8 Residence 2BR Available for Rent at an Affordable Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 110 Million yearly

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

Satu8 Residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kedoya, West Jakarta. This apartment offers complete faci...

2 + 12 + 1LB 105 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 1 hour ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Belleza Available for Rent Immediately - Studio, Ready to Move In
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a s...

1LB 45 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 1 hour ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Luxury Residence Kemang Village Apartment Booking Now 2 Bedrooms Cosmopolitan Furnished Apartment
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

A 22-story apartment in Kemang, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

2 + 12 + 1LB 144 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 1 hour ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Brooklyn Apartment Alam Sutera Tangerang 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished with Flavor Bliss View Strategically Located Negotiable
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 50 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Brooklyn Alam Sutera

*FOR SALE/FOR RENT* Brooklyn Apartments Alam Sutera Tangerang Tower A 11th floor Good, tidy & ready-to-occupy unit 45.1 m2 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom ...

11LB 45 m²
11 Fasilitas

Devi Oktaviani

Updated 1 hour ago by

Devi Oktaviani

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Gading Mediterania Apartment 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Negotiable Kelapa Gading
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Mediterania Residence

For Rent: Gading Mediterania Apartment Tower C, 5th Floor 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Living Room Fully Furnished Area 52 m2 Newly renovated building E...

21LB 52 m²
12 Fasilitas

Devi Oktaviani

Updated 1 hour ago by

Devi Oktaviani

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Springwood Alam Sutera Apartment for Rent, Furnished, Good Scent
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,3 Million monthly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Springwood Residence

Springwood Alam Sutera Apartment is a popular residential option in the Tangerang area, close to the Alam Sutera and Serpong districts. Ideal for s...

LB 23 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sefri

Updated 1 hour ago by

Sefri

Independent

Brooklyn Apartment Alam Sutera Tangerang 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Flavor Bliss View Strategic Location Negotiable
5
IDR 43 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Brooklyn

*FOR SALE/RENT* Brooklyn Apartment Alam Sutera Tangerang Tower A 11th Floor Neat and move-in ready 45.2 m² 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom Fully...

11LB 45 m²
11 Fasilitas

Devi Oktaviani

Updated 1 hour ago by

Devi Oktaviani

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
B Residence Furnished Apartment, Still Brand New Near Prasmul University BSD City
4
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 28 Million yearly

BSD City, Tangerang

B Residence

For rent: Brand-new unit, never used. B Residence Apartment, Rose Tower, upper floor. Ice BSD view. Strategic location near Prasetiya Mulya Univers...

1LB 23 m²

Lonika

Updated 1 hour ago by

Lonika

MYPRO SERPONG
Kemang Village Tower Tiffany Middle Floor Coldwell Banker
6
IDR 25 Million monthly

Kemang Village Tower Tiffany Middle Floor Coldwell Banker

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

ID: AR103145 For rent Kemang Village Apartment, Tiffany Tower, with an area of 144 m2. This unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid ar...

2 + 12 + 1LB 144 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ericka Tanjung

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ericka Tanjung

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million yearly

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Translate to English: *FOR RENT/FOR SALE Galeri Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2* 2 Bedrooms, Land Size: 29 sqm Strata Title Fully Furnished Pre...

21LB 50 m²

Ivan Van

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ivan Van

SAP GROUP
For Rent Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment - 2BR Furnished and Affordable Price
6
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

21LB 40 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Rent Apartment Vasaka Solterra Residence Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Vasaka Solterra Apartemen

Apartment in Pejaten. Discover this modern 7-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure ...

11LB 26 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 1 hour ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sale Or Rent Affordable Apartment Bintaro Park View Type Studio
13
IDR 4 Million monthly
IDR 48 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Bintaro Park View

17-Storey Apartment in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta Available for rent in a green and pleasant neighborhood. The specifications are as follows: - B...

11LB 22 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent: Kempinski Residence Private Lift 3BR Bundaran HI View - Fully Furnished
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 600 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 50 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

For rent in a lush and serene area. The specifications are as follows: Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2+1 Certificate: HGB (Building Use Rights) Furniture...

33LB 126 m²
7 Fasilitas

silka wikamulia

Updated 1 hour ago by

silka wikamulia

Homeowner

For Rent 2br The Lavande Residences Furnished Best View City
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

The Lavande Residences

For Rent 2BR The Lavande Residences Furnished High Floor Best City View Rp. 8.5 Million/Month negotiable Managing 70 rented units at The Lavande...

21 + 1LB 56 m²

FAIDA

Updated 1 hour ago by

FAIDA

Javakita Property
Disewakan Harga Terjangkau Apartemen Pancoran Riverside -1Br
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 4 Million monthly
IDR 48 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pengadegan, Jakarta Selatan

Pancoran Riverside Apartment

* Apartemen Pancoran Riverside - Hunian Modern, Nyaman, dan Strategis * Temukan pengalaman tinggal yang penuh kenyamanan di Apartemen, hunian eksk...

11LB 33 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Apartemen Sudirman Suites - 1Br Fully Furnished - Jakarta
6
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites Jakarta

* APARTEMEN SUDIRMAN SUITES - Hunian Modern, Nyaman, dan Strategis * Temukan pengalaman tinggal yang penuh kenyamanan di Apartemen, hunian eksklus...

11LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 1 hour ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Permata Hijau Suites Apartment 3 BR Modern Furnished Paling Murah
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen di Permata Hijau. Dapatkan apartemen 10 lantai yang nyaman ini, disewakan menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk And...

32LB 99 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 1 hour ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Menampilkan 341-360 properti