Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Luxury Apartment The Pakubuwono Menteng 260M2 3+1 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Central Jakarta
16
IDR 75,6 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

The Pakubuwono Menteng

Luxury Apartment The Pakubuwono Menteng 260m² 3+1BR Fully Furnished Central Jakarta For Rent Luxury apartment ready to occupy in Menteng, Central...

3 + 13 + 1LB 260 m²
9 Fasilitas

San San Ong

Updated 3 months ago by

San San Ong

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Jakarta Tower Apartment 35m² 1BR Fully Furnished City View Ready to Occup
9
IDR 45 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

Jakarta Tower Apartment 35m² 1BR Fully Furnished City View Ready to Occup Rental of the cheapest and ready-to-occupy apartment Location: Jl. H. B...

11LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

San San Ong

Updated 3 months ago by

San San Ong

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Apartment for Rent Low Budget Fully Furnished Tamansari Sudirman Studio Type - Ready to Occupancy - Location Near MRT, Sudirman, SCBD, Senayan, WTC, Setiabudi.
12
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Fully equipped with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - S...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 3 months ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia
Best Deal! Low Budget Apartment Rental Fully Furnished Tamansari Sudirman Studio Type - Ready to Occupy - Location Near MRT, Sudirman, SCBD, Senayan, WTC, Setiabudi.
10
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Complete with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - Swimmin...

11LB 23 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 3 months ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia
Elevated Living. Absolute Privacy. Prime Address. For Rent - Senayan City Residence | High Floor (15B)
15
IDR 61 Million monthly

Senayan, Jakarta Pusat

Senayan City Residence

Apartment in Senayan. Own this modern 15-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

33LB 235 m²
9 Fasilitas

R

Updated 3 months ago by

Rani

Raya Propertindo
For Rent Promenade 57 Apartment - 1Br 55 M² Rp 23 Million/Month (All Inclusive)
5
IDR 276 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Apartment in Tanah Abang. Own this modern 1-bedroom apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 55 m²
9 Fasilitas

George

Updated 3 months ago by

George

Century21 Nexus
15
IDR 61 Million monthly

Senayan, Jakarta Pusat

Senayan City Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Senayan, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

33LB 235 m²
9 Fasilitas

NY

Updated 3 months ago by

Nia Yulianti

Raya Propertindo
Strategic. Prestigious. Move-in Ready. For Rent - Plaza Senayan Apartment | Tower C
5
IDR 58 Million monthly

Senayan, Jakarta Pusat

Plaza Senayan Apartemen

Apartment in Senayan. Discover this comfortable 14-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a st...

22LB 148 m²
6 Fasilitas

NY

Updated 3 months ago by

Nia Yulianti

Raya Propertindo
First Come, First Served! For Rent: 1-Bedroom Condominium, 44M², Fully Furnished, City View, Preferred Location at Green Bay Pluit Greenbay.
18
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Condominium Green Bay Pluit SeaView

For Rent: Condominium at Green Bay Pluit, Greenbay Tower Seaview II, North Jakarta. With City View Recommended. Unit Condition: Furnished, Ready t...

11LB 44 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 3 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Cozy & Fully Furnished 3Br Apartment Lexington Residence For Rent In Pesanggrahan
11
IDR 22 Million monthly
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Lexington Residence

Middle-Floor Apartment for Rent in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta Available for rent in a quiet and comfortable neighborhood, this middle-floor apart...

32LB 123 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Apart Lexington Residence - 2Br Furnished
5
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Apart Lexington Residence - 2Br Furnished

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Lexington Residence

Limited Opportunity – High Return Investment Apartment in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta Don't miss this limited opportunity to own a comfortable a...

21LB 80 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Ready Unit 1Br Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready Unit 1Br Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, 1BR Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center Apartment in...

11LB 40 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 months ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Rare Find! For Rent Green Bay Pluit Condominium Greenbay 1Br 44M² Furnished City View, Most Sought-After Position
19
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Condominium, Greenbay Tower Seaview II, North Jakarta. With City View Recommended. Unit Condition: Furnished, Ready to O...

11LB 44 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 3 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Ready for Monthly Rent Apartment Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 3 Million monthly

Ready for Monthly Rent Apartment Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

Pekayon, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

FOR RENT: GRAND KAMALA LAGOON APARTMENT - BEKASI CITY FULLY FURNISHED - MOVE-IN READY ✨ For those of you seeking a comfortable, practical, and st...

11LB 24 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ayu Kairo

Updated 3 months ago by

Ayu Kairo

Independent

Quick Rent District 8 Scbd Apartment 2 Br Ready To Move In
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 44,5 Million monthly

Quick Rent District 8 Scbd Apartment 2 Br Ready To Move In

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

*Apartment Name: District 8 Location: Jl. Senopati Dalam No.8B, RT.8/RW.3, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota J...

22LB 105 m²
11 Fasilitas

Yasinta Nius

Updated 3 months ago by

Yasinta Nius

Three D Office
Best Opportunity to Rent a 55 m² 1Br Unit at 57 Promenade at a Competitive Price of USD 1,200/Month (± IDR 18.96 Million)
5
IDR 227 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a ...

11LB 55 m²
10 Fasilitas

George

Updated 3 months ago by

George

Century21 Nexus
For Rent Apartment Serpong Green View BSD
5
IDR 2,4 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Serpong Green View BSD

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Serpong Green View

FOR SALE / FOR RENT - SERPONG GREEN VIEW APARTMENT Tower C - BSD The ideal choice for practical living or investment in the developing BSD area! C...

11LB 21 m²

Andri Saerang

Updated 3 months ago by

Andri Saerang

Prime Realty Indonesia
Simatupang Apartment South Jakarta
7
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Simatupang Apartment South Jakarta

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Branz Simatupang

Single-story apartment in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bat...

11LB 65 m²
8 Fasilitas

Sisca

Updated 3 months ago by

Sisca

Independent

Auto Betah! For Rent Green Bay Pluit Apartment Greenbay 2Br 35M² Fully Furnished Near Mall Ready to Occupied
19
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Practical Residence Near Baywalk Mall Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Tower Apartment for Rent - A Favorite Direct Access to Baywalk Mall. Minimalist Fur...

21LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

Wanda

Updated 3 months ago by

Wanda

King Property
Central Park Residence 2+1 Bedroom 112M2 Furnished IDR 210 Million
9
IDR 210 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Central Park

Single-story apartment in Central Park, West Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2...

32LB 112 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
Menampilkan 4.141-4.160 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok