Luas Tanah
District 8 Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Strata, Furnished
10
IDR 30 Million monthly

District 8 Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Strata, Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a ...

11LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
District 8 Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Strata Title, Furnished
9
IDR 30 Million monthly

District 8 Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Strata Title, Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

15-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1...

11LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
District 8 Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Strata Title, Fully Furnished
10
IDR 30 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Apartment in Kebayoran Baru. Check out this modern 17-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seekin...

11LB 76 m²
10 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
District 8 Apartment, 2 BR, Strata, Good
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 48 Million monthly

District 8 Apartment, 2 BR, Strata, Good

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

22LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
District 8 Apartment, 2 BR, Strata, Good
10
IDR 48 Million monthly

District 8 Apartment, 2 BR, Strata, Good

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

16-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a lush area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - ...

22LB 153 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
The Capital Residence Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Freehold Certificate, Fully Furnished
7
IDR 43 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

The Capital Residences

15-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathro...

33LB 171 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
District 8 Apartment 3 Bedrooms, Fully Furnished, Strata Title
7
IDR 57 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Apartment in Kebayoran Baru. Discover this serene 15-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those s...

33LB 178 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
The Residence Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Ready to Occupy, Strata Title, Fully Furnished
8
IDR 43 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

The Capital Residence

33LB 171 m²
11 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
Apartment 57 Promenade 1 Bedroom Furnished Low Floor
5
IDR 21 Million monthly
IDR 252 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade 1 Bedroom Furnished Low Floor

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Single-story Apartment in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. For rent in a green area. Details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certifica...

11LB 55 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 7 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment Amartapura Lippo Karawaci - Syl
8
IDR 60 Million yearly

Apartment Amartapura Lippo Karawaci - Syl

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Amartapura Apartment

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci. Discover this modern 31-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking ...

32LB 111 m²
1 Fasilitas

Amartha Properti

Updated 7 days ago by

Amartha Properti

Amartha Properti
Apartment 57 Thamrin 1 Bedroom Furnished
9
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Thamrin 1 Bedroom Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Apartment in Thamrin. Check out this charming 15-story apartment, available for rent and offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for thos...

11LB 55 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 7 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment District 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom Furnished High Floor
7
IDR 33 Million monthly
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Apartment 29 floors in Senopati, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom:...

11LB 70 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 7 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Gallery Ciumbuleuit 3 Apartment, Studio Type, Furnished, Good
11
IDR 50 Million yearly

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Apartment in Ciumbuleuit. Get a well-maintained, fully furnished studio apartment on the 18th floor facing east. For rent, offering a complete fac...

11LB 33 m²
8 Fasilitas

Yoyoh Djoehariah

Updated 3 days ago by

Yoyoh Djoehariah

Independent

Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment at Essence Dharmawangsa
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment at Essence Dharmawangsa

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Essence Dharmawangsa

21-story Apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certi...

32LB 136 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 7 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Essence Dharmawangsa Apartment 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Essence Dharmawangsa Apartment 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Essence Dharmawangsa

A 20-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Bedroom: 3 - Bathroom: 2 - Ce...

32LB 100 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 7 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
For Rent Izzara Tower North 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Good Strategic Location
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

Apartment in TB Simatupang. Check out this modern 22-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

23LB 108 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
View City Type 2 Bedroom Ready to Occupy at Puncak CBD Apartment, West Surabaya
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

puncak CBD

One-story Apartment in Wiyung, Surabaya. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - C...

21LB 36 m²
7 Fasilitas

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 7 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
Exclusive Apartment For Rent, Located in Central Jakarta, Modern Living Style 71697 Fd
16
IDR 30 Million yearly

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Gading Icon Apartment

Apartment in Pulo Gadung. Check out this comfortable 19-floor apartment, furnished and offering complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a s...

21LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

cpro office

Updated 3 days ago by

cpro office

C-PRO
Cheap Rent 2Br Luxury Furnished Condominium
16
IDR 80 Million yearly

Cheap Rent 2Br Luxury Furnished Condominium

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium