Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 3BR Fully Furnished
17
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 3BR Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment Own this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

33LB 122 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Fatmawati City Center Apartment Type 1+1 Br Modern Style Fully Furnished
5
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Cilandak, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

1 + 11 + 1LB 80 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 3BR Well Furnished
9
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 3BR Well Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites Apartment

Sudirman Suites Apartment Check out this comfortable 17th-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those se...

32LB 100 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Fatmawati City Center Apartment for Rent - 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
13
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Fatmawati City Center Apartment Get this comfortable 9-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those who desi...

11LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Lexington Residence Apartment for Rent 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished
6
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Lexington Residence

Lexington Residence Apartment Available for rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certif...

21LB 80 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Permata Hijau Suites Apartment for Rent - 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished 60 Sqm Area
10
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offer...

21LB 60 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Apartment Rental Permata Hijau Suites - 2 Bedrooms Modern Fully Furnished
6
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment Discover this comfortable 16-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those see...

21LB 60 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Sudirman Suites Apartment for Rent - 1 Bedroom Modern Fully Furnished
6
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment Location in Central Jakarta For rent in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathroom...

11LB 42 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
6
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment Location in Central Jakarta For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathr...

11LB 42 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent Apartment Gandaria Heights Type 3 BR Fully Furnished
14
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Apartment Gandaria Heights Type 3 BR Fully Furnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights Apartment

*Gandaria Heights Apartment Own this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

32LB 117 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Fast South Hills Apartment - 2Br Fully Furnished
21
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Fast South Hills Apartment - 2Br Fully Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

South Hills Apartment Discover this serene apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

21LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Spacious 4BR Unit at Belleza Ready to Occupy
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 350 Million yearly

For Rent Spacious 4BR Unit at Belleza Ready to Occupy

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

4 + 13 + 1LB 250 m²
11 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
For Rent Fast South Hills Apartment - 2BR 97 Sqm Fully Furnished
6
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

South Hills Apartment Discover this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy res...

21LB 97 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2Br Fully Furnished 110 Sqm
6
IDR 37 Million monthly
IDR 444 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished 110 Sqm, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as...

21LB 110 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished
6
IDR 41 Million monthly
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah Residence Apartment Secure this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a stra...

21LB 136 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Ready for Rent Belleza 1Br Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Ready for Rent Belleza 1Br Unit

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

32-story apartment in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathroo...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
Near Siloam Hospital & Telkom University, Puri Mall, Jorr Toll Access, For Rent Puri Mansion Apartment 1Br Fully Furnished, Facilities: Swimming Pool, Playground, Sports Center, Club House
18
IDR 46 Million yearly

Puri Mansion, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

For Rent: Puri Mansion Apartment 1 Bedroom fully furnished condition, interior homey, tidy, and comfortable, suitable for professionals, young coup...

11LB 37 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Sahid Sudirman Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
13
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sahid Sudirman Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sahid Sudirman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers...

22LB 110 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 5 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
For Rent: Aspen Residence Apartment, Fatmawati, 2 Bedrooms, Move-In Ready
7
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Apartment Name: The Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No. 1 Cilandak, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 48 m2 Bedroom: 2 B...

21LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

J

Updated 5 months ago by

Jessica

Independent

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Good Ready to Occupy
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 70 Million yearly

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Good Ready to Occupy

Pasar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

Pasar Baru Mansion Apartment

Apartments in Pasar Baru. Discover this 32-story serene apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 49 m²
7 Fasilitas

Jody

Updated 5 months ago by

Jody

Independent

Menampilkan 4.461-4.480 properti