Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Spacious 4BR Unit at Belleza Ready to Occupy
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 350 Million yearly

For Rent Spacious 4BR Unit at Belleza Ready to Occupy

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

4 + 13 + 1LB 250 m²
11 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
For Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2Br Fully Furnished 110 Sqm
6
IDR 37 Million monthly
IDR 444 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished 110 Sqm, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as...

21LB 110 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Fast South Hills Apartment - 2BR 97 Sqm Fully Furnished
6
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

South Hills Apartment Discover this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy res...

21LB 97 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished
6
IDR 41 Million monthly
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment - 2BR Fully Furnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah Residence Apartment Secure this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a stra...

21LB 136 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 5 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Ready for Rent Belleza 1Br Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Ready for Rent Belleza 1Br Unit

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

32-story apartment in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathroo...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
Near Siloam Hospital & Telkom University, Puri Mall, Jorr Toll Access, For Rent Puri Mansion Apartment 1Br Fully Furnished, Facilities: Swimming Pool, Playground, Sports Center, Club House
18
IDR 46 Million yearly

Puri Mansion, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

For Rent: Puri Mansion Apartment 1 Bedroom fully furnished condition, interior homey, tidy, and comfortable, suitable for professionals, young coup...

11LB 37 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Sahid Sudirman Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
13
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sahid Sudirman Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sahid Sudirman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers...

22LB 110 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 5 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
For Rent: Aspen Residence Apartment, Fatmawati, 2 Bedrooms, Move-In Ready
7
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Apartment Name: The Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No. 1 Cilandak, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 48 m2 Bedroom: 2 B...

21LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

J

Updated 5 months ago by

Jessica

Independent

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Good Ready to Occupy
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 70 Million yearly

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Good Ready to Occupy

Pasar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

Pasar Baru Mansion Apartment

Apartments in Pasar Baru. Discover this 32-story serene apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 49 m²
7 Fasilitas

Jody

Updated 5 months ago by

Jody

Independent

For Rent 2Br Fully Furnished Apartment Orange County Lippo Cikarang, Only 140 Million/Year (Negotiable)
16
IDR 140 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Apartement Orange County

Rental Price: Rp 140,000,000 / year (negotiable) Unit Details: ⦁ Location: Orange County, Lippo Cikarang ⦁ Area: 66 m² ⦁ Bedrooms: 2 ⦁ B...

22LB 66 m²
6 Fasilitas

tijesanproperty

Updated 5 months ago by

tijesanproperty

TJ SAN PROPERTY
Orchid Garden Condominium 2+1 Bedroom 99M2 Furnished IDR 165 Million
10
IDR 165 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Secure this comfortable single-level apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

32LB 99 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 5 months ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
Alam Sutera Apartment at Skyhouse Fully Furnished
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly

Alam Sutera Apartment at Skyhouse Fully Furnished

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Skyhouse Alam Sutera

FOR RENT - FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO SKYHOUSE ALAM SUTERA APARTMENT Right next to IKEA & Jakarta Premium Outlet ✨ Unit Details: Fully Furnished Stu...

1LB 18 m²
12 Fasilitas

Prayuda

Updated 5 months ago by

Prayuda

GadingPro Sentul City
Across from Pullman Hotel & Tribecca Park Cp, For Rent 2 Bedroom Mediterania Garden Residence 2 Tanjung Duren - Fully Furnished Ready to Live In, Facilities Include Basketball Court, Tennis Court, Gym, Olympic Pool.
5
IDR 69 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2 (Tanjung Duren)

For Rent: Mediterranean Garden Residence 2 (MGR 2) 2-Bedroom apartment, clean, tidy, and ready to occupy, located in the Podomoro City - Central Pa...

2 + 12 + 1LB 52 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Walking Distance to Green Sedayu Mall, Studio for Rent at Green Sedayu Taman Palem Furnished, City View, Facilities: Swimming Pool, Supermarket, ATM Center, Fitness Center.
23
IDR 30 Million yearly

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Green Sedayu Apartment

For Rent: Green Sedayu Taman Palem Studio Apartment, in neat, comfortable, and move-in ready condition. The location is highly strategic, within wa...

11LB 28 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Premium Location For Rent: 3B Furnished Nice at Taman Anggrek Residence Condominium Access to Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Gym Close to Hublife Mall, Taman Anggrek, Central Park, Renowned Campus & Toll Road
25
IDR 190 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

For Rent: 3-Bedroom Condominium - Taman Anggrek Residences, Modern Minimalist Contemporary Interior with Warm, Neat, and Elegant Ambiance, Suitable...

3 + 13 + 1LB 135 m²
7 Fasilitas

Endah King Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Endah King Property

King Property
For Rent District 8 Apartment 2 BR Senopati SCBD South Jakarta
5
IDR 50 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Disewakan District 8 Apartemen 2 Bedrooms di Senopati Jakarta Selatan. Cek segera apartemen 1 lantai yang modern ini, disewakan menawarkan lingku...

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rifa Indira

Updated 5 months ago by

Rifa Indira

Century21 Rich Realty
For Rent 3 BR Apartment Ready to Live In at M Town Tower Ellis Gading Serpong
7
IDR 55 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M Town Apartment

Apartment Facilities: Restaurant, Laundry, Salon, Coffee shop, Mini market, Pool, BBQ spot, Jogging track, 24-hour security, Outdoor gym, Access to...

31LB 54 m²

Dian

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
City Loft Apartment for Office Near Mall Access
7
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

City Loft Apartment for Office Near Mall Access

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Cityloft

Apartment in Thamrin. Discover a modern 2-story apartment suitable for office use, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, p...

11LB 86 m²
6 Fasilitas

Jopriyanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Jopriyanto

Roomeo Properties
Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment Tangerang Banten
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 57 Million yearly

Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment Tangerang Banten

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside Apartemen at PIK 2

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This apart...

11LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

SAPRIYANTI BR SAMOSIR

Updated 5 months ago by

SAPRIYANTI BR SAMOSIR

Re/Max Ritz Tokyo
Gold Coast Apartment Fully Furnished & Interior Cheap.!!
10
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 110 Million yearly

Gold Coast Apartment Fully Furnished & Interior Cheap.!!

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Gold Coast

GOLD COAST TOWER BAHAMA Apartment in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms:...

11LB 51 m²
6 Fasilitas

Ying Han

Updated 5 months ago by

Ying Han

MULTIHOME PIK
Menampilkan 4.521-4.540 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok