Luas Tanah
Affordable Apartment Rent in West Jakarta Condominium Apartment Taman Anggrek Central Park Neo Soho Fully Furnished 2Br 100Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Aesthetic Good
13
IDR 100 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Discover this comfortable 1-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

21LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
Rainbow Condovilla Cheap Neat Rent 2 Bedroom Type Close to Everything
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 90 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Spring Condovillas

FOR SALE/RENT FAVORITE UNIT @ *Rainbow Springs Condovilla* *Ground Floor - Direct to Garden* (feels like having a private garden) & *a step to the...

22LB 84 m²
5 Fasilitas

Vira Montana

Updated 2 months ago by

Vira Montana

Montana Property
For Rent 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy, West Jakarta
11
IDR 100 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2

For Rent: Mediterranean Garden Residences 2 Apartment - Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta Unit Details: 3 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms Area: 70.5 m² Conditio...

33LB 70 m²
5 Fasilitas

Agus Sulianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Agus Sulianto

City Home
Rent M Town Apartment 2Br Furnished Sumarecon
7
IDR 47 Million yearly

Rent M Town Apartment 2Br Furnished Sumarecon

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

M Town Apartment

Rent: M-Town Residence Summarecon Serpong Type: 2 BR - Pool View (High Floor) Enjoy a comfortable residence with a semi-hook design for greater pr...

21LB 39 m²

Leni su

Updated 2 months ago by

Leni su

Atlantis Realty Gading Serpong
Luxurious Apartment For Rent In Bogor
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 65 Million yearly

Luxurious Apartment For Rent In Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

Saffron

For Rent: Studio Suite Apartment, 35 m² with views of Mount Salak and Mount Gede, offering fresh air and excellent security. Fully furnished apar...

1LB 35 m²
7 Fasilitas

Desi Jann

Updated 2 months ago by

Desi Jann

GadingPro Kemang
Exclusive Condominium! 2Br 74M² Fully Furnished with Open Sea View Green Bay Pluit Greenbay
22
Siap Disewa
IDR 90 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Condominium above Baywalk Mall. Seaview Tower with Garden View and Bonus Open Sea View. 2BR Type, 74m², Fully Furnished...

22LB 74 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Paddington Height Alam Sutera
11
Apartment
Furnished
OvercreditNear Schools
IDR 80 Million yearly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Paddington Height Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Paddington Heights Apartment

Price Drop! Ready for Rent/ Sale/ Credit Takeover. Just Bring Your Suitcase. For Sale, Credit Takeover, or for Rent! Status is AJB, so you can pur...

33LB 94 m²
1 Fasilitas

Suzan Liu

Updated 2 months ago by

Suzan Liu

HLS PRO
For Rent Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Near BINUS Alam Sutera PG
10
IDR 45 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden

Pacific Garden, Tower C Ready-to-occupy apartment, excellent condition, fully furnished. 45 Million/Year. Affordable Price for a Fully Furnis...

11LB 23 m²
4 Fasilitas

Julius

Updated 11 days ago by

Julius

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Residences 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom 76M2 Furnished For Rent
15
IDR 21 Million monthly
IDR 252 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Residences 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom 76M2 Furnished For Rent

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment for Rent Residence 8 Jl. Senopati No.8, RT.8/RW.3, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Jakarta 12190 ...

11LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 5 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Sewa Murah 2Br Condominium Fully Furnished Siap Huni
11
IDR 65 Million yearly

Sewa Murah 2Br Condominium Fully Furnished Siap Huni

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Apartemen 35 lantai di Pluit, Jakarta Utara. Disewakan di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Kamar Tidur: 2 ...

22LB 82 m²
12 Fasilitas

Alan Ray Fortune

Updated 2 months ago by

Alan Ray Fortune

Independent

Available 2Br Apartemen Fully Furniture Siap Huni
9
IDR 33 Million yearly

Available 2Br Apartemen Fully Furniture Siap Huni

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Apartemen 13 lantai di Pluit, Jakarta Utara. For rent di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Kamar Tidur: 2 -...

21LB 37 m²
12 Fasilitas

Alan Ray Fortune

Updated 2 months ago by

Alan Ray Fortune

Independent

For Rent Permata Hijau Suites Apartment 1 Bedroom Area 45M2 Furnished, Middle Floor
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 95 Million yearly

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

For Rent: Permata Hijau Suites Apartment - South Jakarta Highly strategic location, close to shopping centers & hospitals, easy transportation ac...

11LB 45 m²
4 Fasilitas

Westri Arie

Updated 2 months ago by

Westri Arie

Luxihomi
For Rent 2 BR Furnished Near Binus Campus Apt Paddington Height
24
IDR 95 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Beautiful 2 BR fully furnished apartment at Peddington Heights, Alam Sutera, Tangerang, Banten. Strategic location. Close to Binus University, Ala...

22LB 76 m²
7 Fasilitas

Chatarina C

Updated 2 months ago by

Chatarina C

LJH Realty Icon BSD
Ready to Occupy, Senopati Suites 3Br Apartment, Near Toll Access
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 1 Billion yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Suites

Senopati Suites Tower 2 Unit 28c Area 300 sqm 4BR renovated into 3BR 3 bathrooms Fully furnished Contact: IBEN ********

33LB 300 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ari Susanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Ari Susanto

Tujuh Langit Property
Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment Ciledug, South Jakarta
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 5,5 Million monthly
IDR 66 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment Ciledug, South Jakarta

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Apartment Name: Pakubuwono Terrace Location: Jl. Ciledug Raya No. 99, Cipulir, Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan 12230 Tower/Floor/View: - Size...

21LB 38 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 2 months ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Practical & Comfortable! For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay 2Br 35m² Full Furnished, Favorite Tower Unit
23
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Apartment, North Jakarta Strategically Located Front Tower with Coastview, Easy Drop-Off Access. Minimalist Furnishe...

21LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Unit at The Branz BSD Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 85 Million yearly

Unit at The Branz BSD Apartment

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Branz BSD City

For rent: Apartment unit located within The Branz Apartment complex, BSD City area. The unit is in good condition, furnished, with a city view, pri...

11LB 43 m²
1 Fasilitas

Maria Hanny

Updated 2 months ago by

Maria Hanny

Madrid Property
For Rent Educity Pakuwon City Apartment Tower Harvard LT 31
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly

For Rent Educity Pakuwon City Apartment Tower Harvard LT 31

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Educity Pakuwon City

Educity Apartment Pakuwon City. Check out this serene Educity Tower Harvard apartment on the 31st floor, available for rent. It offers a complete ...