Luas Tanah
Mediterranean Garden 2, 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished 42M2 IDR 55 Million
10
IDR 55 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Mediterania

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Central Park, West Jakarta. This apartment offers co...

21LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
For Rent 2BR Apartment Casa Grande Residence Fully Furnished
8
IDR 14 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Casa Grande Residence is a premium and luxury apartment in Casablanca, spanning an area of 12.9 hectares, and is directly connected to Kota Kasabla...

21LB 64 m²
12 Fasilitas

Rhomie Yudhistira

Updated 3 months ago by

Rhomie Yudhistira

Independent

Furnished 3Br 1Park Avenue 177M² At Gandaria Jaksel For Rent
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 462 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

For Rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Gandaria, Kebayoran, South Jakarta Tower Royal 177 sqm 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Brand new Fully furnished & interio...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Affordable Anderson Apartment Surabaya Rik.nw201
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 35 Million yearly

Affordable Anderson Apartment Surabaya Rik.nw201

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

Anderson

Anderson Apartment Rental Pakuwon Mall - West Surabaya Studio - Fully Furnished Floor 3032 1 Bathroom 1 Bedroom Rent 35 million/year (Negotiable) ...

11LB 36 m²

Angelina Untung

Updated 3 months ago by

Angelina Untung

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Furnished 2BR Verde Two 188M² Corner Unit for Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
14
IDR 50 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

For Rent: Apartment Verde Two Kuningan, South Jakarta Jl. H. Cokong, RT.10/RW.7, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta City, Special Ca...

2 + 12 + 1LB 188 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
One Icon Surabamurah Apartment Rik.nw199
13
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 190 Million yearly

One Icon Surabamurah Apartment Rik.nw199

Tunjungan, Surabaya

Icon One

Apartment for Rent: One Icon Connected to Tunjungan Plaza PRIVATE LIFT With balcony 3+1 bedrooms 2+1 bathrooms 17th floor Service charge approx. 6...

3 + 11 + 1LB 76 m²

Angelina Untung

Updated 3 months ago by

Angelina Untung

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Unfurnished 3Br Pondok Indah Residence 175M² At Kebayoran Lama For Rent
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 58 Million monthly
IDR 700 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: Pondok Indah Residence Apartment Jl. Kartika Utama No.47, RT.6/RW.3, Pd. Pinang, Kec. Kebayoran Lama, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus...

3 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2Br La Vie All Suites 136M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
16
IDR 48 Million monthly
IDR 576 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For Rent: Apartment Lavie All Suites Kuningan, South Jakarta Tower Porte Size: 136 sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room 1 Maid's Bathroom Renta...

2 + 12 + 1LB 136 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2Br La Vie All Suites 122M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
13
IDR 41 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For Lease: La Vie All Suites Apartment in Kuningan Setiabudi, South Jakarta 122 sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room & Bathroom Fully Furnished...

2 + 12 + 1LB 122 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2Br La Vie All Suites 127M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
16
IDR 47 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For rent: La Vie All Suites Apartment in Kuningan Setiabudi, South Jakarta for rent 127 sqm 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Fully furnished 1 maid's room 1 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 127 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 3Br La Vie All Suites 177M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
12
IDR 63 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For Sale: Apartment Lavie All Suites Kuningan, South Jakarta Tower Porte 177 sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Private lift 1 Maid room with 1 Maid bathro...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 3Br La Vie All Suites 360M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
4
IDR 142 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For rent or sale: La Vie All Suites Citysuite Beautiful view, high floor * Strategically located in the Golden Triangle Kuningan * 360 sqm...

3 + 13 + 1LB 360 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
19
IDR 63 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

For Rent: Apartment Lavie All Suites Kuningan, South Jakarta Tower Porte Size: 177 sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Powder Room 1 Maid's Room 1 Maid's ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Semi-furnished 3 bedrooms Setiabudi Skygarden 135sqm
30
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 29,9 Million monthly

Semi-furnished 3 bedrooms Setiabudi Skygarden 135sqm

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: Setiabudi Sky Garden Kuningan, South Jakarta Garden Tower Size: 136m² 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room 1 maid's bathroom Rental Pric...

3 + 12 + 1LB 135 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 8 days ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2+1Br 1Park Avenue 146M² At Gandaria For Rent
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Furnished 2+1Br 1Park Avenue 146M² At Gandaria For Rent

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

For Sale & Rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Kebayoran Gandaria, South Jakarta Tower Royal 146 sqm 2 bedrooms + 1 study room Furnished Rental price: US...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For Rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Gandaria Kebayoran Jakarta Selatan Tower Royal 177 sqm 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Brand new Fully furnished & interio...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2+1Br 1Park Avenue 146M² At Gandaria Jaksel For Sale
17
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For Sale & Rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Kebayoran Gandaria, South Jakarta Tower Royal 146 sqm 2 bedrooms + 1 study room Furnished Rental Price: US...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Apartment 1 BR Semi Furnished
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 90 Million monthly

Apartment 1 BR Semi Furnished

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Park

Suitable for Offices Sudirman, South Jakarta Wide Road Access Spacious Parking Access Strategic Location, Comfortable & Safe