Luas Tanah
Disewakan Apartemen Anandamaya Residence - 3Br Modern Fully Furnished
13
IDR 56 Million monthly
IDR 672 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Disewakan Perbulan dan Pertahun : Tower 2 Luas 175m2 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Maid Area Fully Furnished Low Floor Tersedia unit murah apartemen lai...

32LB 175 m²
5 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemen Sudirman Suites Jakarta Pusat - 2+1Br Full Furnished
6
IDR 18 Million monthly
Best Deal!
IDR 225 Million yearly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Additional Info: Prestigious and premium location on Sudirman street, South Jakarta Excotic living and work near from your Bussiness Area, located ...

3 + 11LB 72 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Apartment Orange County Tower Irvine Lippo Cikarang B11618
6
IDR 120 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Orange County

The apartment's strategic location is easily accessible and close to various facilities in Lippo Cikarang, with convenient access via: - West Cikar...

21LB 65 m²
3 Fasilitas

Renny RJ

Updated 2 months ago by

Renny RJ

RJ PROPERTY Cikarang
Sewa Apartemen Senayan Residence 3 Bedroom - Full Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 360 Million yearly

Sewa Apartemen Senayan Residence 3 Bedroom - Full Furnished

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Senayan Apartment

Additional Info: Very near with premium and famous area in Jakarta. Near Plaza Senayan, Senayan City, Pondok Indah Mall, Gandaria City, Pacific Pla...

3 + 12 + 1LB 151 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Full Modern Luxury Apartment At Arumaya Residence Type 2Br - Strategic Location In South Jakarta
7
IDR 204 Million yearly

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya

Additional Info: Strategic location in TB Simatupang area, Mix-Used Development (Surrounded by Residence, Office Towers and Commercial Area) Easy a...

22LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Orange County Tower Newport Apartment Lippo Cikarang B5221
7
IDR 100 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Orange County

11LB 56 m²
3 Fasilitas

Renny RJ

Updated 4 months ago by

Renny RJ

RJ PROPERTY Cikarang
Disewakan Apartemen The Kencana Residences / Somerset Kencana 1 Bedroom 70 Sqm - Jakarta Selatan
4
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 150 Million yearly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Somerset The Kencana Pondok Indah

Additional Info: NEARBY: Located in a prestigious location in the area of Arteri Pondok Indah. Only 10 minutes walk to Mall / PIM 1 & 2 & 3. Close ...

11LB 70 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Apartemen Sahid Sudirman 2 Kamar Tidur Furnished Bagus
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 162 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Additional Info: Strategic location in SCBD area, near to Thamrin, Kuningan, Senayan and Kemang. Near to Plaza Indonesia Mall, Grand Indonesia, Pla...

2 + 12 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Newly Renovated 2Br Furnished - Apartemen Sudirman Park Jakarta Pusat
6
IDR 102 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Park

Additional Info: Berlokasi sangat strategis di Jakarta Pusat Dekat dengan perkantoran (hanya beberapa menit dari kawasan Sudirman, Kuningan, Mega K...

21LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Ready-to-Occupy Brooklyn Soho Alam Sutera Apartment
11
IDR 110 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

BROOKLYN SOHO

Contracted/rented fully furnished Office space, Soho Brooklyn in Alam Sutera Tower A Highly strategic location on Alam Sutera Boulevard Opposite...

11LB 110 m²
3 Fasilitas

Jenni

Updated 2 months ago by

Jenni

Harmony Realty
Luxury Furnished Studio Orchard Cw2 51M² For Rent in Kuningan, South Jakarta
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 13,5 Million monthly
IDR 162 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

The Orchard Satrio Ciputra World 2

For Rent: Ciputra World 2 Apartment The Orchard Tower Studio Size: 51m² Fully Furnished Nice Interior Price: Rp13,500,000/month Minimum 1-year lea...

1LB 51 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 3 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
Disewa Apartemen Senayan Residence 3 Kamar Tidur Tower 3 Furnished Bagus, Golf View
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 31 Million monthly
IDR 372 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Patal Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Senayan Residences

3 + 12 + 1LB 165 m²
11 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemen Sudirman Suites 1 Kamar Tidur Furnished Bagus
6
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 150 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Additional Info: Prestigious and premium location on Sudirman street, South Jakarta Excotic living and work near from your bussiness area Surroundi...

11LB 42 m²
10 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemenpermata Hijau Suites 2 Kamar Tidur Furnished Bagus
8
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 13 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment

Additional Info: This apartment is in a strategic location. Has close access to Senayan, Sudirman, SCBD, Pakubuwono, S.Parman, and its surroundings...

21LB 60 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemen 2 Kamar Tidur Casablanca Mansion Furnished Bagus
6
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 85 Million monthly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Additional Info: Kawasan Central Business District (CBD) (Sudirman, Thamrin Gatot Subroto) Mall Trade Center (hanya 100 meter ke mall Kota Kasablan...

22LB 60 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemen Pavilion Sudirman - Newly Renovated, Modern Spacious 2 Kamar Tidur Furnished Bagus
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Additional Info: Walking distance: Citiwalks, Sahid Hotel, Intercontinental 6 Culinary Restaurants within Pavilion Apartment, along with surroundin...

2 + 12 + 1LB 134 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Apartemen 3 Kamar Tidur, Furnished View Golf
6
IDR 60 Million monthly
IDR 720 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Disewakan Apartemen 3 Kamar Tidur, Furnished View Golf

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Senayan City Residences

Additional Info: Located at the Prime area of Jakarta (Senayan) and a very strategic area both to SCBD, also to Toll Access to everywhere in Jakart...

33LB 249 m²
5 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Apartemen Sudirman Suites 3 Bedroom, Good Furnished
5
IDR 330 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Additional Info: menit ke MRT & Busway Benhil 45 menit berkendara ke bandara Soekarno Hatta (26,7 km) & 25 menit ke bandara Halim Tujuh menit berke...

3 + 12 + 1LB 122 m²
6 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Disewakan Apartemen Sudirman Suites, Renovate, Brand New 3 Kamar Tidur
8
IDR 28 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

3 + 12 + 1LB 122 m²
6 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Apartement Casa Grande 3 BR Furnished
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 15 Million monthly

Apartement Casa Grande 3 BR Furnished