Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Central Park Apartment Unit, (1Br), Amandine Tower, Best View
5
IDR 87 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Apartment

Code: CPB00177FR Description Strategic location, access to Soekarno-Hatta Airport - within the city. Close to Central Park Mall, Neo Soho, Orchid ...

11LB 44 m²
7 Fasilitas

Friska Valentine

Updated 29 days ago by

Friska Valentine

PROPERTREE
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residences 2 Bedroom
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 9 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residences 2 Bedroom

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residences

Facility: Security 24 hours Minimarket Laundry Swimming pool Jacuzzi Sauna Gym BBQ area Children's playground, etc. Additional Info: Nearby: Thamr...

21LB 58 m²
9 Fasilitas

Veyne Rugian

Updated 4 months ago by

Veyne Rugian

Independent

Just One! Penthouse Above Mall Baywalk 3Br 148M2 Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy Sea View Open Sea Green Bay Pluit Greenbay
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 135 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Pluit (Jakarta-Utara)

Only One! Penthouse Above Baywalk Mall 3Br 148M2 Fully Furnished Ready to Live In Sea View Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Book Now! Before It's Taken Rar...

44LB 143 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hiday

Updated 4 months ago by

Hiday

King Property
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residences 1 Bedroom - Comfortable, Clean, Strategic in Central Jakarta
12
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residences

Facilities: 24-hour Security Minimarket Laundry Service Swimming Pool Jacuzzi Sauna Gym BBQ Area Children's Playground, etc. Additional Informatio...

11LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

Veyne Rugian

Updated 4 months ago by

Veyne Rugian

Independent

For Rent Apartment 3 BR Fully Furnished Private Lift in South Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

For Rent: Southgate Prime Tower Apartment, 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, high floor with private elevator providing maximum privacy and comfort. The unit...

32LB 140 m²
10 Fasilitas

Piere Septiagara

Updated 4 months ago by

Piere Septiagara

Rumamu
Sherwood Residence Kelapa Gading Apartment Fully Furnished with Pool View
16
IDR 175 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Sherwood Residence

FOR RENT - SHERWOOD RESIDENCE KELAPA GADING Sherwood Residence, Regent Tower - 12th Floor Unit 07 Pool View | Fully Furnished A spacious and comfo...

32LB 158 m²
11 Fasilitas

Mitha Ray White

Updated 4 months ago by

Mitha Ray White

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
For Rent 1Br Central Park Residences Modern Minimalist Contemporary | Walking Distance to Central Park Mall & Taman Anggrek, 24-Hour Security Facilities, Swimming Pool & Children's Pool, Jogging Track, Basketball Court, Tennis Court, Gym
30
IDR 95 Million yearly

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Residences

For Rent: 1 Bedroom Condominium at Central Park Residences MInterior featuring a Modern Minimalist Contemporary style with a comfortable and functi...

11LB 49 m²
10 Fasilitas

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 4 months ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
57 Promenade Thamrin, 2 Bedrooms, 102m², Furnished, City Tower, For Rent
13
IDR 29 Million monthly
IDR 348 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Apartment for Rent 57 Promenade 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms furnished City tower size: 102m² price: $1800/month excluding tax minimum 1-year lease W...

22LB 102 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 3 months ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
1 Bedroom Central Park Residences Fully Furnished - Modern Minimalist Contemporary | Superblock Podomoro City, Near Central Park Mall, 24-Hour Security Facilities, Swimming Pool & Children's Pool, Jogging Track, Basketball Court, Tennis Court, Gym
30
IDR 95 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Residences

For Rent: 1-Bedroom Condominium at Central Park Residences, Modern Minimalist Contemporary Interior with a comfortable and functional Urban Living ...

11LB 49 m²
10 Fasilitas

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 4 months ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
For Rent 1Br Central Park Residences - Modern Minimalist Contemporary Urban Living | Next to Central Park Mall & Neo Soho, 24-Hour Security Facilities, Swimming Pool & Children's Pool, Jogging Track, Basketball Court, Tennis Court, Gym
30
IDR 95 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Residences

For Rent: 1 Bedroom Condominium at Central Park Residences M Modern Minimalist Contemporary interior style with a comfortable and functional Urba...

21LB 49 m²
10 Fasilitas

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 4 months ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
Tokyo Peak 2 Apartment
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 27,5 Million yearly

Tokyo Peak 2 Apartment

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

For Rent Apartment Tokyo Apartment TRIS25 Studio Furnished (no TV) Rental Price - 27.5 million/year - 3.5 million/month > Note: - Minimum mont...

1LB 21 m²

Henny Deal Property PIK

Updated 4 months ago by

Henny Deal Property PIK

Deal Property Pik
District 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom 70M2 Eternity Tower For Rent
7
IDR 31 Million monthly
IDR 372 Million yearly
Best Deal!

District 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom 70M2 Eternity Tower For Rent

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment for Rent District 8 Jl. Senopati Raya No.8B, RT.5/RW.3, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 1219...

11LB 70 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 4 months ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Cheap Apartment Rental West Jakarta Orchid Garden Residence Apartment Central Park Neo Soho Fully Furnished 2BR 80Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Aesthetic Good
7
IDR 80 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Single-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - ...

21LB 44 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 4 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
For Rent Puri Park View Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly

For Rent Puri Park View Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Barat

Puri Park View

For Rent: Puri Park View Apartment - 2 bedroom type - Tower A, 16th floor - Park-facing view - Fully furnished condition - Electricity up to 3300 w...

21LB 35 m²
3 Fasilitas

Firdaus Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Firdaus Property

Independent

For Rent Puri Park View Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 4 Million monthly

For Rent Puri Park View Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Barat

Puri Park View

For Rent: Puri Park View Apartment - 2-bedroom type - Tower E, 12th floor - City view/faces the city - Fully furnished condition - Price per year -...

21LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

Firdaus Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Firdaus Property

Independent

FOR RENT CASA GRANDE APARTMENT LOW FLOOR ANGELO TOWER
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 294 Million yearly

FOR RENT CASA GRANDE APARTMENT LOW FLOOR ANGELO TOWER

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Apartment

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya Kav. 88 Mall Kota Kasablanka, RT. 14 / RW. 05 Menteng Dalam, Tebet, South Jak...

32LB 120 m²
4 Fasilitas

wibowo homepro

Updated 3 days ago by

wibowo homepro

Independent

For Rent FX Residence Apartment 3BR Private Lift High Floor
21
IDR 29,5 Million monthly

For Rent FX Residence Apartment 3BR Private Lift High Floor

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Fx Residence

Connected Fx Mall, Near Bung Karno Stadium, Senayan MRT Station Connected Fx Mall, Close to Stadium, Senayan MRT Station, SCBD Apartment Name:...

3 + 12 + 1LB 130 m²

wibowo homepro

Updated 3 days ago by

wibowo homepro

Independent

Rent an Apartment at Aspen Residence Near City Park
5
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent an Apartment at Aspen Residence Near City Park

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Apartment Name: The Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No. 1 Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 48 m2 Bedroom: 2 ...

21LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

J

Updated 4 months ago by

Jessica

Independent

For Rent Comfortable Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Bsd City (Near Toll Gate)
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million yearly

BSD, Tangerang

Sky House

Sky House Apartment is the ideal choice for a safe, comfortable, and peaceful residence. Premium facilities at an affordable price. Strategically ...

1LB 21 m²
8 Fasilitas

Inka Indirana Sari

Updated 4 months ago by

Inka Indirana Sari

Berkat Property
Orchid Garden Condominium, 2+1 Bedrooms, Furnished
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Orchid Garden Condominium, 2+1 Bedrooms, Furnished

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek

Located in the CBD of West Jakarta, Tanjung Duren. Direct access to Mall Taman Anggrek. Close to Citraland and Central Park. Near Trisakti Universi...

21LB 88 m²

Catherine Linda

Updated 2 months ago by

Catherine Linda

Prime Properties
Menampilkan 5.621-5.640 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok