Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Soho Roseville BSD City. 2-Storey Building. Strategic and Comfortable.
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 165 Million yearly

BSD City, Tangerang

Roseville SOHO & Suites

For Rent: 2-Storey SOHO in Roseville. Suitable for both office and residential use. Spacious and comfortable for family living or for flexible offi...

2LB 101 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yulica

Updated 2 months ago by

Yulica

Blessingland Property
Condominium Green Bay Pluit 2 BR Unfurnished Rare Hard to Find!
13
IDR 46 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium

GREENBAY CONDOMINIUM 2 BR UNFURNISHED! 2 BR CONDOMINIUM Move-in ready View: SEA, CITY, POOL Price negotiable All VVIP Facilities: Swimming Pool J...

22LB 74 m²
10 Fasilitas

William Kang - 康金发

Updated 3 months ago by

William Kang - 康金发

Kang Property
Green Bay Pluit Apartment 2 BR Renovated 1 BR Unit Rarely Available!
6
IDR 34 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

GREENBAY APARTMENT 2 BR RENOVATED 1 BR FULLY FURNISHED! 2 BR RENOVATED 1 BR APARTMENT Ready to Occupy North Facing Pool View Negotiable Price All...

11LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

William Kang - 康金发

Updated 3 months ago by

William Kang - 康金发

Kang Property
For Rent South Quarter Residences Apartment 1Br, 1Bt, Fully Furnished
5
IDR 14 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

Additional Info: Trusted Developer Intiland Tbk Designed by Tom Wright (Architect of Burj Al Arab) Tropical Resort Concept Connected to SQ Office a...

11LB 30 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rian Setiawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Rian Setiawan

Tujuh Langit Property
Green Bay Pluit Studio Apartment Fully Furnished Sea View Cakepp
7
IDR 28 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

GREENBAY APARTMENT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED! STUDIO APARTMENT Ready to occupy Facing NORTH SEA view Negotiable price All VVIP facilities: Swimming ...

11LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

William Kang - 康金发

Updated 3 months ago by

William Kang - 康金发

Kang Property
6
IDR 14 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

Additional Info: Trusted Developer Intiland Tbk Designed by Tom Wright (Burj Al Arab Architect) Tropical Resort Concept Connected with SQ Office an...

11LB 45 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rian Setiawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Rian Setiawan

Tujuh Langit Property
Green Bay Pluit Studio Apartment Fully Furnished with Pool and City View
7
IDR 27 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

GREENBAY APARTMENT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED! STUDIO APARTMENT Move-in ready South facing Pool & city view Negotiable price All VVIP fac...

11LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

William Kang - 康金发

Updated 3 months ago by

William Kang - 康金发

Kang Property
La Maison Barito Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 41 Million monthly

La Maison Barito Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

La Maison Barito

Apartment in Kebayoran Baru. Discover this modern 10-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those s...

32LB 169 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 3 months ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
For Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR Direct To Pool Gym - Close To Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway
10
IDR 40 Million monthly
IDR 480 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

FOR RENT Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR Direct to Pool Gym - Close to Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway Location: Jl. Senopati N...

2 + 12 + 1LB 178 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Sahid Sudirman Residence Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers com...

32LB 125 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 30 days ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
Cozy Warm Collins Boulevard Apartment Near Binus Alam Sutera Fully Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 3,5 Million monthly
IDR 35 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Collins Boulevard

Check out all our listings, you might find one that suits your needs, **COLLINS BOULEVARD** This new apartment on Jl. Raya Serpong is named C...

11LB 22 m²
5 Fasilitas

Riri property

Updated 2 months ago by

Riri property

Bee Property Alam Sutera
For Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2Br 178Sqm - Close To Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway
10
IDR 37 Million monthly
IDR 444 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

FOR RENT Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR 178sqm - Close to Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Sena...

2 + 12 + 1LB 178 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
For Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR - Unique Design Close To Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway
6
IDR 25,5 Million monthly
IDR 306 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

FOR RENT Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR - Unique Design Close to Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 ...

21LB 94 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
For Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2Br - Close To Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway
10
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

FOR RENT Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 2BR - Close to Grand Lucky Ashta Mall MRT Busway Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Ke...

21LB 94 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Puri Park View Apartment West Jakarta Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 37 Million yearly

Puri Park View Apartment West Jakarta Furnished

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Puri Park View

FOR RENT Puri Park View Apartment West Jakarta Fully Furnished Area: 36 Floor: 20 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Fully Furnished Air Conditioning Water H...

21LB 36 m²
5 Fasilitas

Imey Bong

Updated 3 months ago by

Imey Bong

FAM PROPERTI
District 8 Tower Eternity Apartment, Eternity 1 Bedroom, Furnished, Excellent
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment in SCBD. Check out this modern 18-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

11LB 70 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 2 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
South Quarter Apartment 2 Bedroom Corner Facing East Well Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

Apartment in Cilandak. Discover this lush 26-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

11LB 36 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 2 months ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
Pondok Indah Residence Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 44,5 Million monthly

Pondok Indah Residence Apartment 3 Bedrooms Well Furnished

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment return in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers comple...

22LB 138 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 22 days ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
The Peak At Sudirman Apartment 4 Bedroom Well-Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million monthly

The Peak At Sudirman Apartment 4 Bedroom Well-Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

Apartment in Setiabudi. Discover this comfortable 49-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped living environment, perfect for those see...