Luas Tanah
Rainbow Condovilla Furnished Comfortable Strategic Residence Ready to Occupy
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 85 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Spring Condovillas Serpong

Rainbow Condovilla Gading Serpong - An Exclusive Villa-Style Residence Enjoy the comfort of living in a low-rise apartment with a peaceful and priv...

3 + 12 + 1LB 121 m²
11 Fasilitas

JULIANA CHRISTIN

Updated 2 months ago by

JULIANA CHRISTIN

Century21 Nexus
For Rent Fast Apartment Pakuwon Residence
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 43,2 Million yearly

For Rent Fast Apartment Pakuwon Residence

Pekayon, Bekasi

Pakuwon Residence Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to rent a strategic apartment, namely Pakuwon Residence, which is close to shopping centers in downtown Bekasi and comp...

1LB 29 m²
10 Fasilitas

Nirwana

Updated 2 months ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Brooklyn Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Occupancy Strategic Location Opposite Living World Mall, Near Schools, Campus, Market, *******. Office Area
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 85 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Brooklyn

21-story apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: ...

21LB 68 m²
10 Fasilitas

Welly Ong

Updated 2 months ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
The Smith Apartment Type 1 Bedroom with 2 Bathrooms, 2 Bedrooms. Prime Strategic Location Near Toll Access, Mall, Ikea, Campus.
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

The Smith Alam Sutera

26-story apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certific...

11LB 36 m²
7 Fasilitas

Welly Ong

Updated 2 months ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Ready to Occupy at Casa Grande Residence
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

Single-story apartment in Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 168 m²
8 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Ready-to-Occupy Fully Furnished Apartment Near Binus Campus. Mal @Sutera, Ikea, Market. Hospital, Toll Road.
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This apartment offers complete ...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Welly Ong

Updated 2 months ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Cheap Price Tokyo Riverside Apartment Studio Type Unfurnished
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This apartment of...

11LB 21 m²
8 Fasilitas

Andrew Alfredo Yuandy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andrew Alfredo Yuandy

Lot Property PIK
East Coast Fully Furnished Apartment in Surabaya City
15
IDR 35 Million yearly

East Coast Fully Furnished Apartment in Surabaya City

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

East Coast

East Coast Apartment in Surabaya City. Own this serene 8-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for ...

31LB 58 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ivon Grace Paulin

Updated 2 months ago by

Ivon Grace Paulin

Xavier Marks Tjandra South
For Rent Oak Tower 8th Floor
6
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 44 Million yearly

For Rent Oak Tower 8th Floor

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

The Oak Tower

For Rent: Apartment in Pulomas Oak Tower Located on the comfortable 8th floor, this rental offers a complete facility environment, ideal for those...

21LB 43 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 6 days ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Rent Apt. Sky Garden Setiabudi
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 22 Million monthly

For Rent Apt. Sky Garden Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SKY GARDEN SETIABUDI

For Rent: Sky Garden Apartment in Setiabudi and secure a strategic apartment in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategic locati...

22LB 89 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 7 days ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Rent Luxury Apartment Setiabudi Residence
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Luxury Apartment Setiabudi Residence

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

For Rent: Setiabudi Residence Apartment on the 8th floor in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

3 + 12 + 1LB 143 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 2 months ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residences
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residences

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

For Rent: Setiabudi Residences Apartment on the 9th floor in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. Available in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Bedro...

22LB 99 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Petrus Tan ERA GADING

Updated 7 days ago by

Petrus Tan ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Mataram City Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished Nice Near UGM
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 5,5 Million monthly

Ngaglik, Sleman

MATARAM CITY

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This apartment offers a strategic loc...

1LB 34 m²
8 Fasilitas

Lusia Tri Sunarsih

Updated 2 months ago by

Lusia Tri Sunarsih

Independent

Cheapest! Cityhome Moi 2br Furnished Low Floor Negotiable
9
Apartment
Semi Furnished
NegotiableReady To MoveFlood Free
IDR 60 Million yearly

Cheapest! Cityhome Moi 2br Furnished Low Floor Negotiable

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home MOI

Area 45m2 2 Bedrooms Semi-Furnished, Neat, Ready to Occupy Tidy Unit Low Floor Pool View Flood-Free Strategic Location Easy Access...

21LB 45 m²
5 Fasilitas

Alo

Updated 2 months ago by

Alo

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Rent 2 BR Apartment at Ciputra World2
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

For Rent 2 BR Apartment at Ciputra World2

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Apartment in Prof. Dr. Satrio. Discover this serene one-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

22LB 125 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Apartment,
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million monthly

Apartment,

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Warhol Residences

Apartment in Central Semarang. Own this comfortable 16-story apartment, available for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfec...

23LB 85 m²
7 Fasilitas

Joana ana

Updated 2 months ago by

Joana ana

Independent

For Rent Studio Unit at Belleza Apartments
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Studio Unit at Belleza Apartments

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

1LB 50 m²
11 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 2 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
For Rent Beautiful Unit Ready to Occupied Kemang Village 2br
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Kemang, South Jakarta. This apartment offe...

22LB 65 m²
10 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 2 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
Cheapest! City Home Moi 2Br Furnished Apartment Good Low Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 70 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home MOI

Area 45m² 2 Bedrooms 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Neat Ready to Occupy Neat Unit Low Floor Garden View Flood-Free Strategic Location Easy Access Nea...

21LB 45 m²
8 Fasilitas

Alo

Updated 2 months ago by

Alo

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Casa De Parco Apartment, Near Shopping Center, Flood-Free
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 42 Million yearly

Casa De Parco Apartment, Near Shopping Center, Flood-Free

BSD, Tangerang

Casa De Parco Apartment

*FOR RENT Casa de Parco Apartment Tower Gardenia 11th floor - BSD - Tangerang - Corner Studio - Area 26.67 M2 - Semi Furnished: Bed, AC, Water Hea...

11LB 26 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu permana

Updated 2 months ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Menampilkan 601-620 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok